Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, January 18, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2 Wolverines (Yellow/Blue) 1 - 11 OEFC 09 Boys Green Complete Field 1  
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 2 That One Team ( ) 10 - 0 SC Twisters Complete Field 1  
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2 OEFC 09 Central Navy 10 - 0 Wiley Sharks (Blue) Complete Field 2  
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 2 Wolverines (Yellow/Blue) 1 - 11 OEFC 09 Green Boys Complete Field 3  
Girls U14 D1 - Winter 2 SC Chargers 0 - 10 SC Starfire (Black) Complete Field 1  
Girls U14 D2 - Winter 2 SC Chargers (Blue) 0 - 10 SC Starfire (Black) Complete Field 1  
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 2 Lucky (Forfeit) 0 - 10 OEFC 06 White 2 (White/Navy) Complete Field 3  
Girls U14 D2 - Winter 2 Thunderbolts (Black) 10 - 0 Attack Complete Field 3  
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2 OEFC Central 06 Black (Navy) 3 - 3 Edmond Arsenal-Riley ( ) Complete Field 3  
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2 Aztecas ( ) 2 - 4 ESC Strikers ( ) Complete Field 1  
Girls U12 - Winter 2 Cosmos 08 Girls Premiere(Navy) 11 - 1 Outbreak 08/09 ( ) Complete Field 2  
Girls U10 D2 - Winter 2 Fusion 2011 ( ) 4 - 2 Dynamo (Blue) Complete Field 4 North  
Girls U14 D2 - Winter 2 Dominators ( ) 11 - 2 Lady strikers ( ) Complete Field 3  
Girls U12 - Winter 2 Fusion Westham ( ) 10 - 0 SC Mystics (White) Complete Field 2  
Boys U10 D1 - Winter 2 Legend (Red) 8 - 7 CR7s (Purple / White) Complete Field 4 North  
Girls U14 D1 - Winter 2 Cosmos 06 Premiere ( ) 4 - 4 OEFC West 06 Green Girls (Teal) Complete Field 3  
Girls U12 - Winter 2 Kixie Chicks (Teal) 8 - 3 SC Monarchs (Black) Complete Field 1  
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2 That One Team 10 - 0 SC Twisters (Black) Complete Field 3  
Girls U14 D1 - Winter 2 Thunderbolts 0 - 10 Attack (Turquoise) Complete Field 1  
Girls U12 - Winter 2 OEFC 08 Girls Black ( ) 6 - 1 Mighty Mermaids (White/Black) Complete Field 2  
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 2 OEFC West 2007 Boys ( ) 7 - 3 USA Eagles (Red/White) Complete Field 3  
Boys U10 D1 - Winter 2 SC Storm (White) 3 - 13 MWC Vision 2010 ( ) Complete Field 4 North  
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 2 Strikers-Aguillard (Red) 2 - 12 07 WSA OKC (Navy/White) Complete Field 1  
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 2 OEFC 09 Central Navy 10 - 0 Wiley Sharks (Blue) Complete Field 2  
Girls U10 D2 - Winter 2 Purple Geckos ( ) 2 - 6 MYSA Dragonflies (Blue) Complete Field 4 North  
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 2 Bravos FC (Green / Pink) 10 - 0 Galaxy (Blue) Complete Field 1  
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2 Genesis (Neon Yellow) 8 - 7 Carpet Burn (Red) Complete Field 2  
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2 Libretad (Red) 13 - 3 Kickin It (Lavender) Complete Field 3  
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 2 SC Avalanche (Black) 3 - 8 SC Thunder (Black) Complete Field 4 North  
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2 Saints (Black) 6 - 9 Pank (Pink) Complete Field 1  
Girls U12 - Winter 2 Twisters (Blue) 0 - 10 SC Sugar Rush (White) Complete Field 2  
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 1 Your Mom (Red) 10 - 0 I Call First Sub (Red) Complete Field 3  
Boys U10 D1 - Winter 2 Wildcats (Blue/Yellow) 1 - 9 Edmond Lightning (Black) Complete Field 4 North  
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2 Just Kick It (Purple) 2 - 4 Chelsea Pensioners (Blue) Complete Field 1  
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2 Newmayer (Blue) 2 - 4 Big Kicks Energy (Light Blue) Complete Field 2  
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2 Storm (Red) 10 - 2 Fusion (Teal) Complete Field 3  
Girls U10 D2 - Winter 2 Little Pumas ( ) 10 - 0 MAS FC (Green) Complete Field 4 North  
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2 B Team (Blue) 11 - 6 I Call First Sub (Red) Complete Field 1  
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2 ABCDE FC (Blue) 8 - 13 Dinosaurs (Green) Complete Field 2  
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 2 Yukon Kickers ( ) 0 - 9 SC Cyclones (White) Complete Field 4 North  
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2 OKC Strikers (White) 1 - 4 Pure Luck (White) Complete Field 1  
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2 Underdawgs ( ) 11 - 1 Aftershock (Purple) Complete Field 2  
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2 Bruised and Broken (Black) 5 - 12 Kick Our A$$ (Pink) Complete Field 3  
Girls U10 D1 - Winter 2 NWO Arsenal ( ) 2 - 8 Goal Getters (Hot Pink) Complete Field 4 North  
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2 OGFC ( ) 4 - 1 Wii Not Fit (Green) Complete Field 1  
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2 United FC (Volt) 10 - 12 BallaZ ( ) Complete Field 2  
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2 Atletico OKC (Green) 7 - 1 The Awakening (Light Blue) Complete Field 3  
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2 KFC (Black ) 7 - 4 Moore Tornadoes (Grey) Complete Field 1  
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2 Tornadoes ( ) 10 - 3 All Stars (Red) Complete Field 2  
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2 Bad and Boozy (Red) 3 - 3 Net Six and Chill (Red) Complete Field 3  
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2 El Fuego (Red/Black) 2 - 2 Gimp Squad (White) Complete Field 1  
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2 RealHousewivesOfMadrid (White) 0 - 10 Team ZaZa (Green) Complete Field 2  
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2 Legion (Red/White) 7 - 12 Peng Ting (Blue) Complete Field 3  

  Events on Saturday, January 18, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
9:00 AM12:30 PMLil KickersField 1
9:00 AM12:30 PMLil KickersField 2
9:00 AM12:30 PMLil KickersField 4 North
9:00 AM12:30 PMLil KickersField 4 South
12:30 PM1:30 PMDanielle SouthField 4 North
12:30 PM1:30 PMDanielle SouthField 4 South
1:30 PM2:30 PMDanielle SouthBirthday Party Room
8:15 PM9:15 PMBabacarField 4 North
8:15 PM9:15 PMBabacarField 4 South
11:00 PM12:00 AMghazyField 1


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use