Home|Sign In
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2    (January 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 18   OEFC Central 06 Black (Navy) 3 - 3 Edmond Arsenal-Riley ( ) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   That One Team 10 - 0 SC Twisters (Black) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Strikers Morales ( ) 0 - 10 United (Purple) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   OEFC West 07 White ( ) 6 - 6 Strikers Aguillard 2 (Red) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Strikers Aguillard 2 (Red) 2 - 7 OEFC Central 06 Black (Navy) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Mustang Arsenal ( ) 10 - 0 Strikers Morales ( ) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   Edmond Arsenal-Riley ( ) 7 - 6 SC Cavaliers (White) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   OEFC West 07 White ( ) 2 - 2 Mustang Arsenal ( ) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   SC Twisters (Black) 0 - 10 Genesis (Blue) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Strikers Morales ( ) 3 - 9 SC Twisters (Black) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 2   OEFC Central 06 Black (Navy) P OEFC 07 Black (White) Postponed Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 2   SC Cavaliers (White) 7 - 2 OEFC 07 Black (White) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Edmond Arsenal-Riley ( ) 6 - 3 OEFC 07 Black (White) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Mustang Arsenal ( ) 5 - 3 SC Cavaliers (White) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   SC Twisters (Black) 0 - 10 OEFC West 07 White ( ) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Mustang Arsenal ( ) 6 - 5 OEFC Central 06 Black (Navy) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   Genesis (Blue) 7 - 1 OEFC West 07 White ( ) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   United (Purple) 9 - 1 Strikers Aguillard 2 (Red) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Feb 12   OEFC 07 Black (White) 2 - 6 Genesis (Blue) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   United (Purple) 4 - 2 Edmond Arsenal-Riley ( ) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Strikers Aguillard 2 (Red) 4 - 8 Mustang Arsenal ( ) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Mustang Arsenal ( ) 5 - 6 United (Purple) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   SC Cavaliers (White) 10 - 0 Strikers Morales ( ) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 16   Strikers Morales ( )  v  Genesis (Blue) Result Pending Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   OEFC 07 Black (White)  v  Strikers Morales ( ) Result Pending Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Genesis (Blue)  v  OEFC Central 06 Black (Navy) 9:55 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   OEFC West 07 White ( )  v  OEFC 07 Black (White) 12:40 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   OEFC West 07 White ( )  v  Edmond Arsenal-Riley ( ) 1:35 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   SC Twisters (Black)  v  Strikers Aguillard 2 (Red) 2:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Strikers Aguillard 2 (Red)  v  Genesis (Blue) 1:35 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   United (Purple)  v  SC Twisters (Black) 2:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 1   Edmond Arsenal-Riley ( )  v  Mustang Arsenal ( ) 4:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   SC Twisters (Black)  v  Mustang Arsenal ( ) 7:10 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Genesis (Blue)  v  United (Purple) 12:40 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Edmond Arsenal-Riley ( )  v  Strikers Morales ( ) 12:40 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   United (Purple)  v  SC Cavaliers (White) 1:35 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   SC Cavaliers (White)  v  Strikers Aguillard 2 (Red) 2:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Mar 11   SC Cavaliers (White)  v  OEFC Central 06 Black (Navy) 6:10 PM Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Mar 11   OEFC West 07 White ( )  v  OEFC 07 Black (White) 6:10 PM Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Mar 11   OEFC Central 06 Black (Navy)  v  OEFC 07 Black (White) 7:05 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Strikers Aguillard 2 (Red)  v  Edmond Arsenal-Riley ( ) 10:50 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Genesis (Blue)  v  SC Cavaliers (White) 12:40 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   United (Purple)  v  OEFC West 07 White ( ) 1:35 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   OEFC Central 06 Black (Navy)  v  SC Twisters (Black) 4:20 PM Field 1 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 14s
Division: U14 Boys
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/18/2020
End Date: 3/15/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $623.19
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: Games will be played on Saturdays and Sundays
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use