Home|Sign In
Girls U10 D2 - Winter 2    (January 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Girls U10 D2 - Winter 2 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 18   Fusion 2011 ( ) 4 - 2 Dynamo (Blue) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Purple Geckos ( ) 2 - 6 MYSA Dragonflies (Blue) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Little Pumas ( ) 10 - 0 MAS FC (Green) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   SC Phoenix (Black) 0 - 10 Cosmos 2011 Girls Elite ( ) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   SC Phoenix (Black) 4 - 4 Little Pumas ( ) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Dynamo (Blue) 11 - 1 MYSA Dragonflies (Blue) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   MAS FC (Green) 1 - 4 Purple Geckos ( ) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   SC Phoenix (Black) 3 - 11 Fusion 2011 ( ) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   MAS FC (Green) 1 - 11 Dynamo (Blue) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Little Pumas ( ) 11 - 2 Purple Geckos ( ) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   NWO Arsenal ( ) 10 - 0 MYSA Dragonflies (Blue) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   SC Phoenix (Black) 10 - 0 Purple Geckos ( ) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Cosmos 2011 Girls Elite ( ) 11 - 1 MAS FC (Green) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Goal Getters (Pink) 13 - 3 Fusion 2011 ( ) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   Little Pumas ( ) 6 - 1 Dynamo (Blue) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   Cosmos 2011 Girls Elite ( ) 3 - 4 Fusion 2011 ( ) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Little Pumas ( ) 7 - 3 Genesis (Blue) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   MYSA Dragonflies (Blue) 7 - 3 SC Phoenix (Black) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   NWO Arsenal ( ) 6 - 12 Cosmos 2011 Girls Elite ( ) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Purple Geckos ( ) 3 - 9 Dynamo (Blue) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sun-Feb 16   Cosmos 2011 Girls Elite ( ) 10 - 0 SC Phoenix (Black) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sun-Feb 16   Hammers (Grey) 10 - 1 Fusion 2011 ( ) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sun-Feb 16   Goal Getters (Pink) 10 - 0 MAS FC (Green) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Fusion 2011 ( )  v  Little Pumas ( ) Result Pending Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Dynamo (Blue)  v  SC Phoenix (Black) 2:30 PM Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Purple Geckos ( )  v  Cosmos 2011 Girls Elite ( ) 5:15 PM Field 4 North Regular 
Sun-Feb 23   MYSA Dragonflies (Blue)  v  MAS FC (Green) 3:35 PM Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Purple Geckos ( )  v  Fusion 2011 ( ) 2:30 PM Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   MYSA Dragonflies (Blue)  v  Little Pumas ( ) 5:15 PM Field 4 North Regular 
Sun-Mar 1   Dynamo (Blue)  v  Genesis (Blue) 1:45 PM Field 4 North Regular 
Sun-Mar 1   MAS FC (Green)  v  SC Phoenix (Black) 3:35 PM Field 4 North Regular 
Sun-Mar 1   Hammers (Grey)  v  Cosmos 2011 Girls Elite ( ) 5:25 PM Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   MYSA Dragonflies (Blue)  v  Purple Geckos ( ) 8:10 AM Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Dynamo (Blue)  v  Fusion 2011 ( ) 2:30 PM Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   MAS FC (Green)  v  Little Pumas ( ) 5:15 PM Field 4 North Regular 
Sun-Mar 15   Cosmos 2011 Girls Elite ( )  v  MYSA Dragonflies (Blue) 9:00 AM Field 4 North Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Girls Under 10s
Division: U10 Girls
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/18/2020
End Date: 3/15/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $623.19
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use