Home|Sign In
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2    (January 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 18   Fighting Unicorns (Grey) P Black Cobras (Black) Postponed Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Genesis (Neon Yellow) 8 - 7 Carpet Burn (Red) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Just Kick It (Purple) 2 - 4 Chelsea Pensioners (Blue) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Newmayer (Blue) 2 - 4 Big Kicks Energy (Light Blue) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Storm (Red) 10 - 2 Fusion (Teal) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   ABCDE FC (Blue) 8 - 13 Dinosaurs (Green) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Underdawgs ( ) 11 - 1 Aftershock (Purple) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   United FC (Volt) 10 - 12 BallaZ ( ) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   RealHousewivesOfMadrid (White) 0 - 10 Team ZaZa (Green) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Rice and Beans ( ) 5 - 8 Whispering Eye FC ( ) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Just Kick It (Purple) 2 - 12 Team ZaZa (Green) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   United FC (Volt) 13 - 8 Carpet Burn (Red) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Genesis (Neon Yellow) 8 - 1 Black Cobras (Black) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   RealHousewivesOfMadrid (White) 5 - 1 Fusion (Teal) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Underdawgs ( ) 4 - 1 Dinosaurs (Green) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   ABCDE FC (Blue) 14 - 6 Aftershock (Purple) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   BallaZ ( ) 12 - 7 Chelsea Pensioners (Blue) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Storm (Red) 10 - 4 Newmayer (Blue) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Rice and Beans ( ) P Whispering Eye FC ( ) Postponed Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   BallaZ ( ) 19 - 9 Carpet Burn (Red) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Fighting Unicorns (Grey) 8 - 4 Storm (Red) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Fusion (Teal) 3 - 6 Just Kick It (Purple) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   United FC (Volt) 12 - 10 Chelsea Pensioners (Blue) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Black Cobras (Black) 1 - 8 Underdawgs ( ) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   RealHousewivesOfMadrid (White) 6 - 2 ABCDE FC (Blue) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Dinosaurs (Green) 12 - 3 Aftershock (Purple) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Big Kicks Energy (Light Blue) 1 - 11 Genesis (Neon Yellow) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Dinosaurs (Green) 7 - 9 Team ZaZa (Green) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Newmayer (Blue) 4 - 7 Just Kick It (Purple) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Black Cobras (Black) 4 - 10 BallaZ ( ) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Genesis (Neon Yellow) 7 - 8 Storm (Red) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Big Kicks Energy (Light Blue) 5 - 8 Underdawgs ( ) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Carpet Burn (Red) 5 - 15 Whispering Eye FC ( ) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Chelsea Pensioners (Blue) 3 - 7 Rice and Beans ( ) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   United FC (Volt) 19 - 9 Aftershock (Purple) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   RealHousewivesOfMadrid (White) 6 - 0 Fighting Unicorns (Grey) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Storm (Red) P Underdawgs ( ) Postponed Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Just Kick It (Purple) 4 - 6 Fighting Unicorns (Grey) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Big Kicks Energy (Light Blue) 6 - 15 BallaZ ( ) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   ABCDE FC (Blue) 10 - 9 Dinosaurs (Green) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Aftershock (Purple) 9 - 9 Team ZaZa (Green) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Fusion (Teal) 5 - 12 Rice and Beans ( ) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Newmayer (Blue) 0 - 10 Whispering Eye FC ( ) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Carpet Burn (Red) 7 - 11 United FC (Volt) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Newmayer (Blue)  v  Dinosaurs (Green) 5:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Team ZaZa (Green)  v  United FC (Volt) 6:10 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Black Cobras (Black)  v  ABCDE FC (Blue) 6:10 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Big Kicks Energy (Light Blue)  v  Chelsea Pensioners (Blue) 7:05 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Aftershock (Purple)  v  Fusion (Teal) 7:05 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Just Kick It (Purple)  v  Genesis (Neon Yellow) 8:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Carpet Burn (Red)  v  Rice and Beans ( ) 9:50 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Fighting Unicorns (Grey)  v  Whispering Eye FC ( ) 10:45 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Dinosaurs (Green)  v  Fighting Unicorns (Grey) 3:25 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Carpet Burn (Red)  v  Big Kicks Energy (Light Blue) 4:20 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Team ZaZa (Green)  v  Fusion (Teal) 5:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Underdawgs ( )  v  Just Kick It (Purple) 6:10 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Aftershock (Purple)  v  Newmayer (Blue) 7:05 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Black Cobras (Black)  v  United FC (Volt) 8:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   RealHousewivesOfMadrid (White)  v  Rice and Beans ( ) 8:55 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   BallaZ ( )  v  ABCDE FC (Blue) 9:50 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Chelsea Pensioners (Blue)  v  Storm (Red) 10:45 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Whispering Eye FC ( )  v  Genesis (Neon Yellow) 11:40 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   BallaZ ( )  v  Just Kick It (Purple) 3:25 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Carpet Burn (Red)  v  Storm (Red) 4:20 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Black Cobras (Black)  v  Big Kicks Energy (Light Blue) 5:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Dinosaurs (Green)  v  Genesis (Neon Yellow) 6:10 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Chelsea Pensioners (Blue)  v  RealHousewivesOfMadrid (White) 7:05 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   ABCDE FC (Blue)  v  Whispering Eye FC ( ) 8:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Underdawgs ( )  v  Rice and Beans ( ) 8:55 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Team ZaZa (Green)  v  Newmayer (Blue) 9:50 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Aftershock (Purple)  v  Fighting Unicorns (Grey) 10:45 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Fusion (Teal)  v  United FC (Volt) 11:40 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Storm (Red)  v  BallaZ ( ) 4:20 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Fighting Unicorns (Grey)  v  Big Kicks Energy (Light Blue) 5:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Chelsea Pensioners (Blue)  v  Black Cobras (Black) 6:10 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Team ZaZa (Green)  v  ABCDE FC (Blue) 6:10 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Fusion (Teal)  v  Whispering Eye FC ( ) 8:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Underdawgs ( )  v  RealHousewivesOfMadrid (White) 8:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Genesis (Neon Yellow)  v  RealHousewivesOfMadrid (White) 8:55 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Rice and Beans ( )  v  Newmayer (Blue) 9:50 PM Field 2 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open (Over 18)
Division: Coed Open
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Coed (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/18/2020
End Date: 3/15/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $596.09
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use