Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 9, 2020
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2
Genesis (Blue)
7 - 1
OEFC West 07 White ( )
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 7 - Winter 2
Deez Nets ( )
5 - 9
Real Pastel (Pink)
Complete
Field 2
Men's Open 4 - Winter 2
Dope Boyz ( )
5 - 5
Asesinos (White)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 8 - Winter 2
Deadline (Green)
8 - 4
DooDoo Browns (Brown)
Complete
Field 2
Men's Open 7 - Winter 2
Staff Infection (Purple)
5 - 7
Side Pocket (Purple)
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open 6 - Winter 2
The Pukes (Gold)
4 - 8
Barely Legal (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 7 - Winter 2
Fat and Furious (Red)
(Forfeit) 0 - 10
The Hook Ups (Green)
Complete
Field 2
Men's Open 5 - Winter 2
No Soup For You (Royal Blue)
10 - 5
FC Afro (Orange)
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open 4 - Winter 2
Ipswich (Red)
6 - 5
Team Cimmaron (Neon Yellow)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 8 - Winter 2
Rookies (Red)
18 - 11
Safooma FC (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Men's Open 8 - Winter 2
Groin Pains ( )
3 - 9
Fury FC (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open 5 - Winter 2
The Ducks FC (White)
3 - 2
Hattricks (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 7 - Winter 2
Rocketmen (Blue)
3 - 9
Kung Fu Oh Man (Baby Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2
Aztecas ( )
10 - 0
SC Lightning (White)
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open 4 - Winter 2
Gators (White)
3 - 9
Martiti's Beauties (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 8 - Winter 2
BFC (Blue)
6 - 3
SC Avengers (White)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2
Green Monsters (Green)
6 - 2
OEFC 09 Red ( )
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 2
Outbreak (Blue)
7 - 9
Wildcats (Blue/Yellow)
Complete
Field 4 North
Girls U14 D1 - Winter 2
OEFC West 06 Green Girls (Teal)
11 - 1
Coconut Crushers ( )
Complete
Field 1
Girls U12 - Winter 2
Fusion Westham ( )
6 - 4
OEFC 09 West ( )
Complete
Field 2
Men's Open 6 - Winter 2
Pistols (Black)
6 - 9
Bald Eagles (White)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U10 D1 - Winter 2
Genesis (Blue)
3 - 12
Hammers (Grey)
Complete
Field 4 North
Girls U14 D1 - Winter 2
Coconut Crushers ( )
1 - 8
Cosmos 06 Premiere ( )
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 8 - Winter 2
No Excuses (Red)
5 - 11
Shebarbar Nogales (Purple)
Complete
Field 2
Girls U14 D2 - Winter 2
Outbreak 06 (Blue)
8 - 2
SC Chargers (Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 D1 - Winter 2
CR7s (Purple / White)
7 - 6
MWC Vision 2010 ( )
Complete
Field 4 North
Men's Open 6 - Winter 2
CEC United ( )
6 - 10
Brotherhood FC (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 2
OEFC 08 Central Navy
5 - 5
OEFC 09 Central Navy
Complete
Field 2
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 2
OKC Fusion FC (Purple)
2 - 7
07 WSA OKC (Navy/White)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U10 D2 - Winter 2
Little Pumas ( )
6 - 1
Dynamo (Blue)
Complete
Field 4 North
Men's Open 5 - Winter 2
Rocket Power (White)
4 - 10
Lemon Squeezy (Maroon)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 8 - Winter 2
Walkers and Wheelchairs (Red)
9 - 9
Low Expectations (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2
United (Purple)
9 - 1
Strikers Aguillard 2 (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 2
MAS ( )
1 - 11
Green Monsters (Green)
Complete
Field 4 North
Men's Open 3 - Winter 2
Baller Status (White)
12 - 9
Norman Zips (Green)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2
Flash YSC ( )
5 - 5
OEFC 09 West Boys ( )
Complete
Field 2
Men's Open 5 - Winter 2
Yahndi (Black)
5 - 12
Mamba Mentality (White)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U10 D2 - Winter 2
Cosmos 2011 Girls Elite ( )
3 - 4
Fusion 2011 ( )
Complete
Field 4 North
Men's Open 5 - Winter 2
Latinos United (Red)
5 - 5
Z Team (Green)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 7 - Winter 2
Guate (Blue)
2 - 11
Insomniacs (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Girls U12 - Winter 2
OEFC 08 Girls Black ( )
8 - 1
Kixie Chicks (Teal)
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open 3 - Winter 2
Old Men ( )
5 - 5
Messi Sheets (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 7 - Winter 2
La Maquina (Blue)
3 - 4
PBEX (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Men's Open 4 - Winter 2
Gunners (Red)
C
Mineros (White)
Cancelled
Field 3
Men's Open 5 - Winter 2
Los Primos (Blue)
5 - 7
Smokin Okies (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 8 - Winter 2
Horndogs (Black)
4 - 9
Dude-Icorns (Green)
Complete
Field 2
Men's Open 6 - Winter 2
Firetrol (Blue)
5 - 8
Lee Ghandi ( )
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open 6 - Winter 2
McLovin (Yellow)
5 - 7
FC West (Pink)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 8 - Winter 2
Team Delicious (Maroon/Grey)
5 - 6
Real Southlakes (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Sunday, February 9, 2020
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
Will Bishop Party
Field 4 North
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
Will Bishop Party
Field 4 South
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
Will Bishop Party
Birthday Party Room
6:30 PM
8:30 PM
OEFC Goalkeepers
Field 4 North
6:30 PM
8:30 PM
OEFC Goalkeepers
Field 4 South
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Shuqrun
Field 4 North
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Shuqrun
Field 4 South