Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Sunday, February 9, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2 Genesis (Blue) 7 - 1 OEFC West 07 White ( ) Complete Field 1  
Men's Open 7 - Winter 2 Deez Nets ( ) 5 - 9 Real Pastel (Pink) Complete Field 2  
Men's Open 4 - Winter 2 Dope Boyz ( ) 5 - 5 Asesinos (White) Complete Field 1  
Men's Open 8 - Winter 2 Deadline (Green) 8 - 4 DooDoo Browns (Brown) Complete Field 2  
Men's Open 7 - Winter 2 Staff Infection (Purple) 5 - 7 Side Pocket (Purple) Complete Field 3  
Men's Open 6 - Winter 2 The Pukes (Gold) 4 - 8 Barely Legal (Black) Complete Field 1  
Men's Open 7 - Winter 2 Fat and Furious (Red) (Forfeit) 0 - 10 The Hook Ups (Green) Complete Field 2  
Men's Open 5 - Winter 2 No Soup For You (Royal Blue) 10 - 5 FC Afro (Orange) Complete Field 3  
Men's Open 4 - Winter 2 Ipswich (Red) 6 - 5 Team Cimmaron (Neon Yellow) Complete Field 1  
Men's Open 8 - Winter 2 Rookies (Red) 18 - 11 Safooma FC (Black) Complete Field 2  
Men's Open 8 - Winter 2 Groin Pains ( ) 3 - 9 Fury FC (Red) Complete Field 3  
Men's Open 5 - Winter 2 The Ducks FC (White) 3 - 2 Hattricks (Black) Complete Field 1  
Men's Open 7 - Winter 2 Rocketmen (Blue) 3 - 9 Kung Fu Oh Man (Baby Blue) Complete Field 2  
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2 Aztecas ( ) 10 - 0 SC Lightning (White) Complete Field 3  
Men's Open 4 - Winter 2 Gators (White) 3 - 9 Martiti's Beauties (Black) Complete Field 1  
Men's Open 8 - Winter 2 BFC (Blue) 6 - 3 SC Avengers (White) Complete Field 2  
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2 Green Monsters (Green) 6 - 2 OEFC 09 Red ( ) Complete Field 3  
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 2 Outbreak (Blue) 7 - 9 Wildcats (Blue/Yellow) Complete Field 4 North  
Girls U14 D1 - Winter 2 OEFC West 06 Green Girls (Teal) 11 - 1 Coconut Crushers ( ) Complete Field 1  
Girls U12 - Winter 2 Fusion Westham ( ) 6 - 4 OEFC 09 West ( ) Complete Field 2  
Men's Open 6 - Winter 2 Pistols (Black) 6 - 9 Bald Eagles (White) Complete Field 3  
Girls U10 D1 - Winter 2 Genesis (Blue) 3 - 12 Hammers (Grey) Complete Field 4 North  
Girls U14 D1 - Winter 2 Coconut Crushers ( ) 1 - 8 Cosmos 06 Premiere ( ) Complete Field 1  
Men's Open 8 - Winter 2 No Excuses (Red) 5 - 11 Shebarbar Nogales (Purple) Complete Field 2  
Girls U14 D2 - Winter 2 Outbreak 06 (Blue) 8 - 2 SC Chargers (Blue) Complete Field 3  
Boys U10 D1 - Winter 2 CR7s (Purple / White) 7 - 6 MWC Vision 2010 ( ) Complete Field 4 North  
Men's Open 6 - Winter 2 CEC United ( ) 6 - 10 Brotherhood FC (Blue) Complete Field 1  
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 2 OEFC 08 Central Navy 5 - 5 OEFC 09 Central Navy Complete Field 2  
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 2 OKC Fusion FC (Purple) 2 - 7 07 WSA OKC (Navy/White) Complete Field 3  
Girls U10 D2 - Winter 2 Little Pumas ( ) 6 - 1 Dynamo (Blue) Complete Field 4 North  
Men's Open 5 - Winter 2 Rocket Power (White) 4 - 10 Lemon Squeezy (Maroon) Complete Field 1  
Men's Open 8 - Winter 2 Walkers and Wheelchairs (Red) 9 - 9 Low Expectations (Black) Complete Field 2  
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2 United (Purple) 9 - 1 Strikers Aguillard 2 (Red) Complete Field 3  
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 2 MAS ( ) 1 - 11 Green Monsters (Green) Complete Field 4 North  
Men's Open 3 - Winter 2 Baller Status (White) 12 - 9 Norman Zips (Green) Complete Field 1  
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2 Flash YSC ( ) 5 - 5 OEFC 09 West Boys ( ) Complete Field 2  
Men's Open 5 - Winter 2 Yahndi (Black) 5 - 12 Mamba Mentality (White) Complete Field 3  
Girls U10 D2 - Winter 2 Cosmos 2011 Girls Elite ( ) 3 - 4 Fusion 2011 ( ) Complete Field 4 North  
Men's Open 5 - Winter 2 Latinos United (Red) 5 - 5 Z Team (Green) Complete Field 1  
Men's Open 7 - Winter 2 Guate (Blue) 2 - 11 Insomniacs (Blue) Complete Field 2  
Girls U12 - Winter 2 OEFC 08 Girls Black ( ) 8 - 1 Kixie Chicks (Teal) Complete Field 3  
Men's Open 3 - Winter 2 Old Men ( ) 5 - 5 Messi Sheets (Red) Complete Field 1  
Men's Open 7 - Winter 2 La Maquina (Blue) 3 - 4 PBEX (Black) Complete Field 2  
Men's Open 4 - Winter 2 Gunners (Red) C Mineros (White) Cancelled Field 3  
Men's Open 5 - Winter 2 Los Primos (Blue) 5 - 7 Smokin Okies (Black) Complete Field 1  
Men's Open 8 - Winter 2 Horndogs (Black) 4 - 9 Dude-Icorns (Green) Complete Field 2  
Men's Open 6 - Winter 2 Firetrol (Blue) 5 - 8 Lee Ghandi ( ) Complete Field 3  
Men's Open 6 - Winter 2 McLovin (Yellow) 5 - 7 FC West (Pink) Complete Field 1  
Men's Open 8 - Winter 2 Team Delicious (Maroon/Grey) 5 - 6 Real Southlakes (Black) Complete Field 2  

  Events on Sunday, February 9, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
11:30 AM12:30 PMWill Bishop PartyField 4 North
11:30 AM12:30 PMWill Bishop PartyField 4 South
12:30 PM1:30 PMWill Bishop PartyBirthday Party Room
6:30 PM8:30 PMOEFC GoalkeepersField 4 North
6:30 PM8:30 PMOEFC GoalkeepersField 4 South
8:30 PM9:30 PMShuqrunField 4 North
8:30 PM9:30 PMShuqrunField 4 South


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use