Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, January 27, 2023
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Girls U19 - Winter 2 Cosmos South (Blue / White) P OK Rangers (Blue / Grey) Postponed Field 1  
Girls U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK) Apex 15' (Orange / White) P Grasshoppers ( ) Postponed Field 4 South  
Boys U16 RED - Winter 2 Team Munchkins (Blue / White)  v  True Potential (Black) 5:15 PM Field 1  
Girls U16 - Winter 2 HHFC (Blue)  v  OEFC 08 Navy (White) 5:15 PM Field 2  
Girls U19 - Winter 2 Carl Albert ( )  v  OEFC 06 Girls (Navy) 5:15 PM Field 3  
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK) United FC (Orange)  v  SC Barcelona (White) 5:15 PM Field 4 North  
Girls U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK) Wild Things (Pink / White)  v  Pink Cheetahs ( ) 5:15 PM Field 4 South  
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK) SC United (White)  v  Green Monsters (Green) 6:00 PM Field 4 North  
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK) Unicos (Purple)  v  Mustang Venom ( ) 6:00 PM Field 4 South  
Boys U16 RED - Winter 2 GoalDiggers (Black)  v  True Potential (Black) 6:10 PM Field 1  
Girls U16 - Winter 2 Honey Badgers ( )  v  Vision 08/09 (Maroon / Black) 6:10 PM Field 2  
Boys U16 BLUE - Winter 2 Thong Nhat (Black)  v  OK Rangers 07 (Blue / Grey) 6:10 PM Field 3  
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK) SC Pumas (Black)  v  Green Monsters (Green) 6:45 PM Field 4 North  
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK) 2 Fast 2 Furious (Blue)  v  Rattlers (Yellow) 6:45 PM Field 4 South  
Men's Over 25 BLUE - Winter 2 Los Mismos (Blue / White)  v  Stallions (White) 7:05 PM Field 1  
Boys U16 RED - Winter 2 ESC Strikers (Black)  v  The Baby Goats (Black / White) 7:05 PM Field 2  
Girls U19 - Winter 2 Cosmos 06 White (Blue / White)  v  United FC (Red) 7:05 PM Field 3  
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK) SC Wolverines (Blue)  v  Boomtown ( ) 7:30 PM Field 4 North  
Men's Over 25 BLUE - Winter 2 Dutch Rudders (Yellow)  v  La Clika (Black) 8:00 PM Field 1  
Girls U16 - Winter 2 Apex (Orange / White)  v  OK Rangers 07/08 (Blue) 8:00 PM Field 2  
Boys U16 BLUE - Winter 2 OEFC 07 (White)  v  08 Rangers (Grey / Blue) 8:00 PM Field 3  
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK) 2015 SoccerCity Storm ( )  v  Steelers (Light Blue / Black) 8:15 PM Field 4 North  
Girls U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK) SC Sparks (Black)  v  SC Irish (White) 8:15 PM Field 4 South  
Men's Over 25 BLUE - Winter 2 Liberty (White)  v  The Broncos (Blue) 8:55 PM Field 1  
Men's Over 25 RED - Winter 2 SC Gladiators (Blue)  v  Wolfpack (Black) 8:55 PM Field 2  
Boys U19 - Winter 2 Xelaju RJ (Red)  v  Netbreakers (Black) 8:55 PM Field 3  
Men's Over 25 RED - Winter 2 Occasionally United (Red)  v  Zaddy FC ( ) 9:50 PM Field 1  
Boys U16 RED - Winter 2 WSA OKC (Red)  v  SC Wizards (Black) 9:50 PM Field 2  
Boys U16 BLUE - Winter 2 Bravos (Green / Black)  v  08 Rangers 2 (Grey) 9:50 PM Field 3  
Men's Over 25 RED - Winter 2 Los Ultra FC (Blue)  v  No Goalies Just Goals (Green) 10:45 PM Field 1  
Men's Over 25 RED - Winter 2 Arsenal (Red)  v  Mother Russia (Red) 10:45 PM Field 2  
Boys U19 - Winter 2 The Mix (Red)  v  Dawgs (Green) 10:45 PM Field 3  

  Events on Friday, January 27, 2023
9:00 AM12:30 PMLil Kickers ClassesField 1
9:00 AM10:30 AMAusten ParkerField 3
4:15 PM5:15 PMU10 House Team PracticeField 1
4:15 PM5:15 PMBU14 & GU12/14 HT PracticeField 2
4:15 PM5:15 PMB U12 House Team PracticeField 3
9:00 PM10:00 PMNinjasField 4 North
10:00 PM11:00 PMAnthony GomezField 4 North
10:00 PM11:00 PMAnthony GomezField 4 South