Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2019>
SMTWTFS
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
  
  Games on Thursday, January 17, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
U7/8 Boys Academy Gold - Winter 2 (4v4 - No GK) ESC 11 Boys Red  v  ESC 11 Boys Black 5:15 PM Field 1 North  
U7/8 Boys Academy Gold - Winter 2 (4v4 - No GK) Energy West 11 Green  v  ESC 12 Boys White 5:15 PM Field 1 South  
U7/8 Girls Academy - Winter 2 (4v4-NO GK) Energy West 11 Girls  v  ESC 12 Girls White 5:15 PM Field 2 North  
U7/8 Girls Academy - Winter 2 (4v4-NO GK) ESC 12 Girls Red  v  ESC 11 Girls Black 5:15 PM Field 2 South  
U7/8 Boys Academy Silver - Winter 2 (4v4 - No GK) ESC 11 Boys Green  v  ESC 11 Boys Gold 6:10 PM Field 1 North  
U7/8 Boys Academy Silver - Winter 2 (4v4 - No GK) ESC 12 Boys Black  v  Energy West 11 Boys White 6:10 PM Field 1 South  
U7/8 Boys Academy Silver - Winter 2 (4v4 - No GK) ESC 12 Boys Red  v  Energy West 11 Girls 6:10 PM Field 2 North  
U7/8 Girls Academy - Winter 2 (4v4-NO GK) ESC 12 Boys Red  v  Energy West 11 Girls 6:10 PM Field 2 North  
U7/8 Girls Academy - Winter 2 (4v4-NO GK) NOKC 12 Girls Red  v  ESC 12 Girls Black 6:10 PM Field 2 South  
Thursday Coed Over 25 D4 - Winter 2 PES (Purple)  v  Squad (Black) 6:10 PM Field 3  
Thursday Coed Over 25 D3 - Winter 2 Truffle Shuffle (Green)  v  Jiminy Kick-It (Green) 7:05 PM Field 1  
Thursday Coed Over 25 D4 - Winter 2 Rumble (Blue)  v  Grasskickers (Light Blue) 7:05 PM Field 2  
Thursday Coed Over 25 D4 - Winter 2 New Team. Who Dis (Black)  v  Donner Katzen (Yellow) 7:05 PM Field 3  
Thursday Coed Over 25 D3 - Winter 2 Cereal Killers (White)  v  Quarter Life Crisis ( ) 8:00 PM Field 1  
Thursday Coed Over 25 D4 - Winter 2 Jasco (Grey)  v  Relentless (White) 8:00 PM Field 2  
Thursday Coed Over 25 D3 - Winter 1 Nurse This (Blue)  v  Havoc (Red) 8:00 PM Field 3  
Thursday Coed Over 25 D2 - Winter 1 Arse-N-All (Gold)  v  Persie Control (Orange) 8:55 PM Field 1  
Thursday Coed Over 25 D4 - Winter 1 GSA (Green)  v  MidFirst (Orange) 8:55 PM Field 2  
Thursday Coed Over 25 D3 - Winter 1 American Energy (Grey)  v  FC Gunners (Red) 8:55 PM Field 3  
Thursday Coed Over 25 D2 - Winter 1 RansomWare (Black)  v  Persie Control (Orange) 9:50 PM Field 1  
Thursday Coed Over 25 D4 - Winter 1 Rumble (Blue)  v  MidFirst (Orange) 9:50 PM Field 2  
Thursday Coed Over 25 D3 - Winter 2 OSSO FC (Red)  v  American Energy (Grey) 9:50 PM Field 3  

  Events on Thursday, January 17, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
9:00 AM12:30 PMLil KickersField 1
4:00 PM5:15 PMESC 12 Boys (4:10-5:10)Field 1
4:00 PM5:15 PMESC 11 & 12 Girls (4:10-5:10)Field 2
4:00 PM5:15 PMESC 11 Boys (4:10-5:10)Field 3
4:00 PM7:30 PMLil KickersField 4 North
4:00 PM7:30 PMLil KickersField 4 South
5:15 PM7:00 PMU7/U8 Academy GamesField 1
5:15 PM7:00 PMU7/U8 Academy GamesField 2
10:00 PM11:00 PMMichael DeloenField 4 North
10:00 PM11:00 PMMichael DeloenField 4 South
11:00 PM12:00 AMJuanField 1
11:00 PM12:00 AMTello RamosField 2


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use