Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 15, 2018
<
December 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls U14 Silver - Winter 1
Lady Knights ( )
0 - 10
Cyclones (Royal Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U12 GOLD - Winter 1
RB7 (Yellow)
3 - 9
OEFC 07 White (Navy)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 SILVER - Winter 1
SC Cavaliers (White)
6 - 12
True Potential (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
Knights ( )
2 - 5
SC Storm (White)
Complete
Field 4 North
Girls U14 Gold - Winter 1
South OKC (Blue / Orange)
6 - 3
Cosmos 06 Girls White (White)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U12 - Winter 1
SC Mystics (White)
4 - 6
Divas ( )
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 SILVER - Winter 1
OEFC 08 Gold (Navy)
8 - 1
SC Hurricanes (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Girls U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
ESC Diamonds ( )
1 - 9
ESC ShootingStars(White/Black)
Complete
Field 4 North
Girls U14 Gold - Winter 1
MWC Titans (Maroon/Black)
3 - 13
Cosmos 06 Girls Blue (Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U14 Gold - Winter 1
OEFC 05 Central Girls (Navy)
11 - 1
Southlakes Cosmos (White/Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U14 Gold - Winter 1
OEFC 05 Girls Green (Navy)
10 - 1
Southlakes Cosmos (White/Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U12 GOLD - Winter 1
Renegades FC (Grey)
10 - 0
SLSC 08 Premier ( )
Complete
Field 3
Boys U12 SILVER - Winter 1
Strikers -Aguillard (Green)
4 - 14
Mustang Arsenal (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U14 - Winter 1
Riptide (Grey)
8 - 1
SC Twisters (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
Team Chaos ( )
0 - 10
Aztecas (Red)
Complete
Field 4 North
Girls U12 - Winter 1
SC Starfire (Black)
11 - 1
Kixie Chicks (Black / White)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U14 - Winter 1
Cyclones (Royal)
3 - 2
SC Twisters (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
SC Monarchs (White)
11 - 1
SC Phoenix ( )
Complete
Field 4 North
Girls U14 Silver - Winter 1
En Fuego ( )
2 - 6
SC Sparks (White)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U14 - Winter 1
OEFC 05 Boys Navy (Navy)
10 - (Forfeit) 0
Walmart Spies ( )
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
Enid Barcelona (Turquoise)
13 - 3
SC Avalanche (Black)
Complete
Field 4 North
Boys U12 GOLD - Winter 1
Mercy FC (White)
3 - 8
Goaldiggers (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 SILVER - Winter 1
OKC Fusion FC (Purple)
10 - 3
Sting (Yellow/Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U14 - Winter 1
Cosmos Select
10 - (Forfeit) 0
Walmart Spies ( )
Complete
Field 3
Girls U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
FireFlies (Lime Green)
7 - 6
Outbreak (Blue)
Complete
Field 4 North
Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 1
Bad and Boozy (Red)
7 - 6
TRU Dynamics (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 SILVER - Winter 1
SC Lightning (White)
2 - 12
Strikers-Morales ( )
Complete
Field 2
Boys U14 - Winter 1
Mercy FC (Yellow)
6 - 1
MWC Vision (Maroon)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
Victory FC (Yellow)
8 - 8
FC SOKC JR (Maroon)
Complete
Field 4 North
Coed OPEN 2 - Winter 1
Team Rocket (Pink)
6 - 2
Saints Black)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 SILVER - Winter 1
Dominators (Black)
9 - 0
Bullets FC (Grey)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
MWC Vision ( )
10 - 8
SC Cyclones (White)
Complete
Field 4 North
Coed OPEN 2 - Winter 1
GB and O (Purple)
5 - 9
Slowpokes (Purple)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 SILVER - Winter 1
WSA 07 Boys
11 - 1
Juventos (Black/White)
Complete
Field 2
Coed OPEN 3 - Winter 1
The Purp (Purple)
2 - 2
Karma (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Coed OPEN 3 - Winter 1
Legion (Yellow)
10 - 6
United FC (Volt)
Complete
Field 1
Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 1
Genesis (Yellow)
7 - 2
RealHousewivesOfMadrid(White)
Complete
Field 2
Coed OPEN 2 - Winter 1
Pure Luck (White)
9 - 2
Familia OKC (White)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
ESC Rebels (Black)
7 - 8
SC Thunder (Black)
Complete
Field 4 North
Coed OPEN 3 - Winter 1
Wii Not Fit ( )
4 - 6
La Cantera (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 1
Carpet Burn (Red)
2 - 7
Kick our A$$ (Pink)
Complete
Field 2
Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 1
Chaos ( )
9 - 7
Your Mom (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 1
The Panthers (Black)
9 - 2
Dinosaurs (Green)
Complete
Field 2
Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 1
Kick our A$$ (Pink)
7 - 4
RealHousewivesOfMadrid(White)
Complete
Field 2
Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 1
Kickin Dixies ( )
2 - 7
PG (Purple / Black)
Complete
Field 3
Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 1
ABCDE FC (Blue)
8 - 2
Chelsea Pensioners (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 1
Fighting Unicorns (Grey)
10 - (Forfeit) 0
Aftershock (Purple)
Complete
Field 2
Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 1
We've Got Pelotas ( )
5 - 9
Crusaders (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Coed OPEN 3 - Winter 1
Moore Tornadoes (Grey)
2 - 4
Air Congo (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 1
The Panthers (Black)
7 - 6
ABCDE FC (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 1
Twisters (Red)
(Forfeit) 0 - 10
Chickasha Has Beens (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
December 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Saturday, December 15, 2018
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
Lil Kickers
Birthday Party Room
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 1
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 2
9:00 AM
11:30 AM
Lil Kickers
Field 4 North
9:00 AM
11:30 AM
Lil Kickers
Field 4 South
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
LK Group Interview
Field 4 North
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
McCormack
Field 1
1:30 PM
2:30 PM
McCormack
Birthday Party Room
1:45 PM
2:45 PM
Jennifer Alvarez
Field 2
2:45 PM
3:45 PM
Jennifer Alvarez
Birthday Party Room
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Lil Kickers
Birthday Party Room
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Youssou
Field 4 North
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Youssou
Field 4 South
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
coed game
Field 4 South