Home|Sign In
Boys U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)    (November 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Boys U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun) Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Ninjas (Maroon) 9900681727511.000
Enid Barcelona (Turquoise) 8800882324651.000
Bravos (Yellow/Black) 8800821824641.000
FC SOKC JR (Maroon) 8701863822480.875
Thunderbolts (Black) 8710712721440.875
ESC Rebels (Black) 8521643616280.625
Victory FC (Yellow) 953161551660.556
Aztecas (Red) 8440644312210.500
Eagles (Plum) 8341505110-10.375
SC Storm (White) 834149491000.375
Genesis (Blue) 8341515710-60.375
MWC Vision ( ) 8341475710-100.375
SC Cyclones (White) 835058719-130.375
SC Thunder (Black) 835040689-280.375
Knights ( ) 927027706-430.222
SC Avalanche (Black) 815239665-270.125
Chickasha Purple (Purple) 816127764-490.125
Rattle Snakes ( ) 817030603-300.125
Outbreak (Blue) 806230792-490.000
Team Chaos ( ) 909021920-710.000

  Boys U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Nov 17   Eagles (Plum) 7 - 8 SC Cyclones (White) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   SC Storm (White) 5 - 5 SC Avalanche (Black) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   SC Thunder (Black) 5 - 13 Aztecas (Red) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   Outbreak (Blue) 4 - 14 FC SOKC JR (Maroon) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   Ninjas (Maroon) 12 - 2 Chickasha Purple (Purple) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   Bravos (Yellow/Black) 12 - 2 MWC Vision ( ) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   Thunderbolts (Black) 13 - 3 Knights ( ) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Nov 24   Genesis (Blue) 13 - 9 SC Thunder (Black) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Nov 24   SC Cyclones (White) 2 - 12 Rattle Snakes ( ) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Nov 24   SC Storm (White) 7 - 8 Thunderbolts (Black) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Nov 24   Aztecas (Red) 12 - 2 Outbreak (Blue) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Nov 24   Team Chaos ( ) 1 - 11 Ninjas (Maroon) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sun-Nov 25   Victory FC (Yellow) 3 - 13 Bravos (Yellow/Black) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sun-Nov 25   Knights ( ) 4 - 6 Eagles (Plum) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   Ninjas (Maroon) 4 - 2 Aztecas (Red) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   Eagles (Plum) 8 - 6 Genesis (Blue) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   Enid Barcelona (Turquoise) 13 - 3 SC Cyclones (White) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   SC Avalanche (Black) 2 - 8 SC Thunder (Black) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   ESC Rebels (Black) 8 - 6 SC Storm (White) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   Outbreak (Blue) 2 - 12 Victory FC (Yellow) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   Rattle Snakes ( ) 6 - 7 Knights ( ) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   MWC Vision ( ) 7 - 11 FC SOKC JR (Maroon) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   Chickasha Purple (Purple) 8 - 5 Team Chaos ( ) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   Victory FC (Yellow) 9 - 7 MWC Vision ( ) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   SC Cyclones (White) 13 - 3 Outbreak (Blue) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   Knights ( ) 0 - 10 Bravos (Yellow/Black) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   SC Thunder (Black) 1 - 11 Thunderbolts (Black) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   SC Avalanche (Black) 1 - 11 Eagles (Plum) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   SC Storm (White) 3 - 8 Ninjas (Maroon) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   Enid Barcelona (Turquoise) 13 - 3 Chickasha Purple (Purple) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   FC SOKC JR (Maroon) 11 - 1 Team Chaos ( ) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   Thunderbolts (Black) 6 - 1 Rattle Snakes ( ) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   Knights ( ) 2 - 5 SC Storm (White) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   Team Chaos ( ) 0 - 10 Aztecas (Red) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   Enid Barcelona (Turquoise) 13 - 3 SC Avalanche (Black) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   Victory FC (Yellow) 8 - 8 FC SOKC JR (Maroon) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   MWC Vision ( ) 10 - 8 SC Cyclones (White) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   ESC Rebels (Black) 7 - 8 SC Thunder (Black) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sun-Dec 16   Outbreak (Blue) 6 - 6 Chickasha Purple (Purple) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sun-Dec 16   Thunderbolts (Black) 11 - 6 Eagles (Plum) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sun-Dec 16   Ninjas (Maroon) 4 - 2 ESC Rebels (Black) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sun-Dec 16   Bravos (Yellow/Black) 8 - 5 Genesis (Blue) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sun-Dec 16   Genesis (Blue) 5 - 4 Rattle Snakes ( ) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Dec 22   Genesis (Blue) 4 - 2 Outbreak (Blue) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Dec 22   SC Avalanche (Black) 0 - 10 Bravos (Yellow/Black) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Dec 22   SC Storm (White) 9 - 4 Team Chaos ( ) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Dec 22   FC SOKC JR (Maroon) 10 - 9 Aztecas (Red) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Dec 22   SC Thunder (Black) 3 - 9 Enid Barcelona (Turquoise) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Dec 22   SC Cyclones (White) 6 - 12 Victory FC (Yellow) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Dec 22   Knights ( ) 0 - 4 MWC Vision ( ) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sun-Dec 23   Chickasha Purple (Purple) 4 - 6 Knights ( ) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sun-Dec 23   Eagles (Plum) 4 - 4 ESC Rebels (Black) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Dec 29   Outbreak (Blue) 9 - 9 SC Avalanche (Black) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Dec 29   Team Chaos ( ) 4 - 14 SC Avalanche (Black) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Dec 29   Ninjas (Maroon) 5 - 4 Eagles (Plum) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Dec 29   MWC Vision ( ) 6 - 6 Genesis (Blue) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Dec 29   SC Cyclones (White) 7 - 10 FC SOKC JR (Maroon) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Dec 29   Aztecas (Red) 3 - 10 Enid Barcelona (Turquoise) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Dec 29   Bravos (Yellow/Black) 10 - 0 SC Thunder (Black) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sun-Dec 30   ESC Rebels (Black) 11 - 3 Rattle Snakes ( ) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sun-Dec 30   Victory FC (Yellow) 6 - 2 Thunderbolts (Black) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Knights ( ) 4 - 11 SC Cyclones (White) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   SC Thunder (Black) 6 - 3 Team Chaos ( ) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Eagles (Plum) 4 - 12 Bravos (Yellow/Black) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Genesis (Blue) 7 - 9 Enid Barcelona (Turquoise) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Aztecas (Red) 11 - 5 Genesis (Blue) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   SC Avalanche (Black) 5 - 6 MWC Vision ( ) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   FC SOKC JR (Maroon) 12 - 2 SC Storm (White) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sun-Jan 6   Thunderbolts (Black) 9 - 2 Outbreak (Blue) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sun-Jan 6   ESC Rebels (Black) 13 - 3 Chickasha Purple (Purple) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sun-Jan 6   Rattle Snakes ( ) 0 - 9 Ninjas (Maroon) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sun-Jan 6   Chickasha Purple (Purple) 1 - 11 Thunderbolts (Black) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sun-Jan 6   Rattle Snakes ( ) 2 - 8 Victory FC (Yellow) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Fri-Jan 11   SC Storm (White) 12 - 2 Rattle Snakes ( ) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Victory FC (Yellow) 2 - 9 Ninjas (Maroon) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Knights ( ) 1 - 11 Enid Barcelona (Turquoise) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Team Chaos ( ) 0 - 10 Enid Barcelona (Turquoise) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Aztecas (Red) 4 - 7 Bravos (Yellow/Black) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sun-Jan 13   Team Chaos ( ) 3 - 13 ESC Rebels (Black) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sun-Jan 13   FC SOKC JR (Maroon) 10 - 0 Chickasha Purple (Purple) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sun-Jan 13   Victory FC (Yellow) 1 - 6 Ninjas (Maroon) Complete Field 4 North Regular 
Sun-Jan 13   MWC Vision ( ) 5 - 6 ESC Rebels (Black) Complete Field 4 North Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 10s
Division: Rec
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/17/2018
End Date: 1/13/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $623.19
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: Games will be Saturdays AND Sundays
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use