Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, November 24, 2018
<
November 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys U12 GOLD - Winter 1
Royals (White)
11 - 2
Storm
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 SILVER - Winter 1
OKC Fusion FC (Purple)
4 - 7
OKC Grid ( )
Complete
Field 3
Boys U12 SILVER - Winter 1
EFC CN 08 ( )
3 - 7
OKC Grid ( )
Complete
Field 3
Boys U14 - Winter 1
Cyclones (Royal)
5 - 3
Riptide (Grey)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U12 GOLD - Winter 1
OEFC 08 Red (Navy)
7 - 2
Mercy FC (White)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U12 SILVER - Winter 1
Juventos (Black/White)
10 - (Forfeit) 0
SC Lightning (White)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
Genesis (Blue)
13 - 9
SC Thunder (Black)
Complete
Field 4 North
Girls U12 - Winter 1
SC Mystics (White)
15 - 5
Kixie Chicks (Black / White)
Complete
Field 2
Girls U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
SC Monarchs (White)
11 - 12
ESC Diamonds ( )
Complete
Field 4 North
Girls U12 - Winter 1
Outbreak (Blue)
4 - 3
Kixie Chicks (Black / White)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U12 SILVER - Winter 1
Royals (White)
11 - 2
Storm FC ( )
Complete
Field 3
Boys U12 GOLD - Winter 1
SLSC 08 Premier ( )
2 - 8
OEFC 08 Gold
Complete
Field 1
Coed OPEN 3 - Winter 1
Air Congo (Blue)
6 - 14
Legion (Yellow)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U12 GOLD - Winter 1
OEFC 08 Black (Navy)
4 - 7
RB7 (Yellow)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 SILVER - Winter 1
Dominators (Black)
P
Sting (Yellow/Blue)
Postponed
Field 2
Boys U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
SC Cyclones (White)
2 - 12
Rattle Snakes ( )
Complete
Field 4 North
Boys U12 GOLD - Winter 1
Goaldiggers (Black)
4 - 9
OEFC 07 White (Navy)
Complete
Field 1
Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 1
Dinosaurs (Green)
12 - 2
Carpet Burn (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U12 GOLD - Winter 1
Genesis ( )
4 - 3
Renegades FC (Grey)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
SC Storm (White)
7 - 8
Thunderbolts (Black)
Complete
Field 4 North
Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 1
TRU Dynamics (Black)
8 - 6
Kickin Dixies ( )
Complete
Field 1
Coed OPEN 3 - Winter 1
United FC (Volt)
3 - 2
Wii Not Fit ( )
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
Aztecas (Red)
12 - 2
Outbreak (Blue)
Complete
Field 4 North
Boys U14 - Winter 1
Cosmos Select
3 - 13
OEFC 05 Boys Navy (Navy)
Complete
Field 1
Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 1
Fighting Unicorns (Grey)
6 - 7
Twisters (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Coed OPEN 2 - Winter 1
Familia OKC (White)
7 - 4
Saints Black)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
Team Chaos ( )
1 - 11
Ninjas (Maroon)
Complete
Field 4 North
Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 1
The Panthers (Black)
10 - 0
Grasskickers (Pink)
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
November 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Saturday, November 24, 2018
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
Lil Kickers
Birthday Party Room
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 1
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 2
9:00 AM
11:30 AM
Lil Kickers
Field 4 North
9:00 AM
11:30 AM
Lil Kickers
Field 4 South
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
Michael Doan
Field 4 North
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
Michael Doan
Field 4 South
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Jen Spanovic Rental
Field 4 North