Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, noviembre 17, 2018
<
noviembre de 2018
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Boys U12 GOLD - Winter 1
Royals (White)
13 - 3
SC Lightning (White)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
ESC ShootingStars(White/Black)
6 - 2
SC Monarchs (White)
Complete
Field 4 North
Boys U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
Eagles (Plum)
7 - 8
SC Cyclones (White)
Complete
Field 4 North
Girls U12 - Winter 1
Kixie Chicks (Black / White)
5 - 6
SC Chargers (White)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U12 - Winter 1
OEFC West 08 Girls (Navy)
3 - 1
Outbreak (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U14 - Winter 1
SC Twisters (Black)
1 - 9
Mercy FC (Yellow)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
SC Storm (White)
5 - 5
SC Avalanche (Black)
Complete
Field 4 North
Girls U12 - Winter 1
Divas ( )
5 - 7
SC Starfire (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 SILVER - Winter 1
Strikers-Morales ( )
1 - 11
EFC CN 08 ( )
Complete
Field 2
Boys U12 SILVER - Winter 1
Royals (White)
13 - 3
SC Lightning (White)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
SC Phoenix ( )
3 - 5
Outbreak (Blue)
Complete
Field 4 North
Boys U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
SC Thunder (Black)
5 - 13
Aztecas (Red)
Complete
Field 4 North
Coed OPEN 3 - Winter 1
La Cantera (Black)
7 - 11
Slowpokes (Purple)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 SILVER - Winter 1
Sting (Yellow/Blue)
2 - 8
Storm FC ( )
Complete
Field 2
Coed OPEN 2 - Winter 1
Saints Black)
11 - 3
Karma (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
Outbreak (Blue)
4 - 14
FC SOKC JR (Maroon)
Complete
Field 4 North
Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 1
We've Got Pelotas ( )
0 - 10
Your Mom (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Coed OPEN 3 - Winter 1
Legion (Yellow)
5 - 3
Wii Not Fit ( )
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
Ninjas (Maroon)
12 - 2
Chickasha Purple (Purple)
Complete
Field 4 North
Boys U12 GOLD - Winter 1
SLSC 08 Premier ( )
5 - 3
Mercy FC (White)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 SILVER - Winter 1
WSA Blue (Blue/White)
1 - 8
Mustang Arsenal (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U14 - Winter 1
Walmart Spies ( )
(Forfeit) 0 - 10
Cyclones (Royal)
Complete
Field 3
Coed OPEN 3 - Winter 1
The Purp (Purple)
5 - 4
Air Congo (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 1
Chickasha Has Beens (Black)
8 - 13
Chelsea Pensioners (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 1
Bad and Boozy (Red)
6 - 5
Kickin Dixies ( )
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
Bravos (Yellow/Black)
12 - 2
MWC Vision ( )
Complete
Field 4 North
Coed OPEN 2 - Winter 1
Familia OKC (White)
7 - 17
Pure Luck (White)
Complete
Field 1
Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 1
Dinosaurs (Green)
13 - 5
RealHousewivesOfMadrid(White)
Complete
Field 2
Coed OPEN 2 - Winter 1
Team Rocket (Pink)
7 - 10
GB and O (Purple)
Complete
Field 3
Coed OPEN 3 - Winter 1
Moore Tornadoes (Grey)
8 - 8
United FC (Volt)
Complete
Field 1
Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 1
The Panthers (Black)
10 - 0
Twisters (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 1
PG (Purple / Black)
6 - 7
Crusaders (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 1
Aftershock (Purple)
8 - 5
Carpet Burn (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 1
Genesis (Yellow)
10 - (Forfeit) 0
Grasskickers (Pink)
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
noviembre de 2018
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on sábado, noviembre 17, 2018
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
Lil Kickers
Birthday Party Room
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 1
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 2
9:00 AM
11:30 AM
Lil Kickers
Field 4 North
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 4 South
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
youssou
Field 4 North