Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, January 22, 2018
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls U9/10 Academy - Winter 2
ESC 08 Girls Red
2 - 8
ESC 08 Girls Black
Complete
Field 2
Girls U9/10 Academy - Winter 2
ESC 09 Girls White
3 - 3
NOKC 08 Girls White
Complete
Field 3
Girls U9/10 Academy - Winter 2
ESC 09 Girls Black
7 - 1
NOKC 08 Girls Black
Complete
Field 2
Monday Coed Over 25 D4 - Winter 2
The Footclan (White)
2 - 6
Wombats (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Monday Coed Over 25 D3 - Winter 2
Rocket Punch
9 - 5
Aftershock (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Monday Coed Over 25 D4 - Winter 2
Dolls and Balls (Black)
12 - 2
Caliber Home Loans (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Monday Coed OPEN - Winter 2
2 Goals 1 Cup(charcoal grey)
8 - 3
Hammer Time (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Monday Coed Over 25 D2 - Winter 2
Zombies (White)
4 - 6
Tap That Pass (Royal)
Complete
Field 1
Monday Coed Over 25 D3 - Winter 2
Upper 90 (White)
13 - 9
Lions (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Monday Coed Over 25 D2 - Winter 2
Red Devils (Red)
10 - 3
Bumping Uglies (Green)
Complete
Field 3
Monday Coed OPEN - Winter 2
Defib (Green)
3 - 1
Jed's Left Foot (White)
Complete
Field 1
Monday Coed Over 25 D4 - Winter 2
A Tight Pass (Blue)
13 - 3
FUMC Yukon
Complete
Field 2
Monday Coed OPEN - Winter 2
LCY FC
0 - 10
Ball Busters (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Monday Coed Over 25 D3 - Winter 2
5-1-5-0 (Pink)
11 - 8
Huevos Rancheros (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Monday Coed Over 25 D4 - Winter 2
All Up In It (Blue)
6 - 12
Bay City Bowlers (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Monday Coed Over 25 D3 - Winter 2
Thunder FC (Orange)
3 - 5
Thermonuclear Oatmeal (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Monday, January 22, 2018
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 1
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
ESC Academy (4:10-5:10)
Field 2
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
ESC Academy (4:10-5:10)
Field 3
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Carlos
Field 1
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Daryl
Field 3