Home|Sign In
Monday Coed Over 25 D3 - Winter 2    (January 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Monday Coed Over 25 D3 - Winter 2 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
5-1-5-0 (Pink) 8800793324461.000
Upper 90 (White) 8701714422270.875
Lions (Black) 8530634615170.625
Rocket Punch 8530533715160.625
Stimulus Package (Green) 8341435110-80.375
Aftershock (Red) 835046569-100.375
Thunder FC (Orange) 835034499-150.375
TRU Dynamics (Black) 927038646-260.222
Huevos Rancheros (Red) 826049646-150.250
Thermonuclear Oatmeal (Red) 815233525-190.125
Rushden and Diamonds (Blue) 10101110-100.000

  Monday Coed Over 25 D3 - Winter 2 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Jan 15   Rushden and Diamonds (Blue) 1 - 11 Rocket Punch Complete Field 1 Regular 
Mon-Jan 15   Lions (Black) 9 - 4 Thermonuclear Oatmeal (Red) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Mon-Jan 15   Huevos Rancheros (Red) 4 - 7 TRU Dynamics (Black) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Mon-Jan 15   Upper 90 (White) 3 - 2 Stimulus Package (Green) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Mon-Jan 22   Rocket Punch 9 - 5 Aftershock (Red) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Mon-Jan 22   Upper 90 (White) 13 - 9 Lions (Black) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Mon-Jan 22   5-1-5-0 (Pink) 11 - 8 Huevos Rancheros (Red) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Mon-Jan 22   Thunder FC (Orange) 3 - 5 Thermonuclear Oatmeal (Red) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Mon-Jan 29   Thermonuclear Oatmeal (Red) 5 - 5 Upper 90 (White) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Mon-Jan 29   Huevos Rancheros (Red) 3 - 7 Stimulus Package (Green) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Mon-Jan 29   Aftershock (Red) 6 - 15 5-1-5-0 (Pink) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Mon-Jan 29   Thunder FC (Orange) 6 - 0 TRU Dynamics (Black) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Mon-Feb 5   Tap That Pass 4 - 8 Upper 90 (White) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Mon-Feb 5   BumpingUglies(Green) 6 - 7 Huevos Rancheros (Red) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Mon-Feb 5   TRU Dynamics (Black) 4 - 8 Rocket Punch Complete Field 2 Regular 
Mon-Feb 5   Red Devils (Red) 8 - 2 Aftershock (Red) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Mon-Feb 5   5-1-5-0 (Pink) 6 - 5 Thunder FC (Orange) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Mon-Feb 19   Thunder FC (Orange) 5 - 12 Aftershock (Red) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Mon-Feb 19   Lions (Black) 9 - 1 TRU Dynamics (Black) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Mon-Feb 19   Stimulus Package (Green) 6 - 11 Rocket Punch Complete Field 2 Regular 
Mon-Feb 19   5-1-5-0 (Pink) 9 - 2 TRU Dynamics (Black) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Mon-Feb 26   Stimulus Package (Green) 6 - 6 Thermonuclear Oatmeal (Red) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Mon-Feb 26   Upper 90 (White) 12 - 8 TRU Dynamics (Black) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Mon-Feb 26   Aftershock (Red) 3 - 5 5-1-5-0 (Pink) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Mon-Feb 26   Rocket Punch 4 - 6 Lions (Black) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Feb 28   TRU Dynamics (Black) 2 - 3 Stimulus Package (Green) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Mon-Mar 5   Thermonuclear Oatmeal (Red) 2 - 6 Rocket Punch Complete Field 2 Regular 
Mon-Mar 5   Aftershock (Red) 9 - 5 Huevos Rancheros (Red) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Mon-Mar 5   Thunder FC (Orange) 1 - 10 Upper 90 (White) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Mon-Mar 5   Red Devils (Red) 10 - 3 Lions (Black) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Mon-Mar 5   BumpingUglies(Green) 9 - 7 TRU Dynamics (Black) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Mon-Mar 5   Stimulus Package (Green) 6 - 14 5-1-5-0 (Pink) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Mon-Mar 12   Huevos Rancheros (Red) 8 - 12 Upper 90 (White) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Mon-Mar 12   Rocket Punch 2 - 5 Aftershock (Red) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Mon-Mar 12   Stimulus Package (Green) 3 - 8 Lions (Black) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Mon-Mar 12   5-1-5-0 (Pink) 9 - 3 Thermonuclear Oatmeal (Red) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Tue-Mar 13   Thermonuclear Oatmeal (Red) 4 - 7 Thunder FC (Orange) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Tue-Mar 13   Thermonuclear Oatmeal (Red) 4 - 7 Huevos Rancheros (Red) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Tue-Mar 13   5-1-5-0 (Pink) 10 - (Forfeit) 0 Red Devils (Red) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Mar 14   TRU Dynamics (Black) 7 - 4 Aftershock (Red) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Mar 15   Rocket Punch 2 - 8 BumpingUglies(Green) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Mar 15   Stimulus Package (Green) 10 - 4 Zombies (White) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Mar 15   Thunder FC (Orange) 0 - 7 Tap That Pass(Royal) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Thu-Mar 15   Zombies (White) 4 - 14 Lions (Black) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Mar 21   Lions (Black) 5 - 7 Thunder FC (Orange) Complete Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Mar 21   Upper 90 (White) 8 - 7 Huevos Rancheros (Red) Complete Field 1 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Adult Co-ed 25 & up
Division: Coed Over 25
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/15/2018
End Date: 3/21/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $596.09
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use