Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, enero 12, 2019
<
enero de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Boys U12 SILVER - Winter 1
Strikers-Morales ( )
1 - 11
Mustang Arsenal (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Girls U14 Gold - Winter 1
South OKC (Blue / Orange)
1 - 4
Southlakes Cosmos (White/Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U14 - Winter 1
OEFC 05 Boys Navy (Navy)
12 - 2
Riptide (Grey)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U12 - Winter 1
Outbreak (Blue)
3 - 4
Divas ( )
Complete
Field 2
Boys U12 GOLD - Winter 1
OEFC 07 White (Navy)
9 - 0
Royals (White)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U12 SILVER - Winter 1
SC Lightning (White)
3 - 10
WSA Blue (Blue/White)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U14 - Winter 1
Mercy FC (Yellow)
10 - (Forfeit) 0
SC Twisters (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U12 SILVER - Winter 1
WSA 07 Boys
9 - 3
Dominators (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U14 - Winter 1
Cosmos Select
1 - 10
MWC Vision (Maroon)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U12 - Winter 1
SC Starfire (Black)
11 - 1
SC Chargers (White)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U12 SILVER - Winter 1
WSA 07 Boys
10 - 0
Strikers -Aguillard (Green)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
FireFlies (Lime Green)
13 - 3
SC Phoenix ( )
Complete
Field 4 North
Girls U14 Silver - Winter 1
SC Sparks (White)
4 - 4
Outbreak (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U14 Silver - Winter 1
Cyclones (Royal Blue)
4 - 4
En Fuego ( )
Complete
Field 2
Boys U12 GOLD - Winter 1
OEFC 08 Black (Navy)
1 - 11
Renegades FC (Grey)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
Victory FC (Yellow)
2 - 9
Ninjas (Maroon)
Complete
Field 4 North
Girls U12 - Winter 1
Kixie Chicks (Black / White)
5 - 6
OEFC West 08 Girls (Navy)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U12 SILVER - Winter 1
OKC Fusion FC (Purple)
10 - 2
True Potential (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U12 GOLD - Winter 1
Goaldiggers (Black)
2 - 6
RB7 (Yellow)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 SILVER - Winter 1
Juventos (Black/White)
8 - 2
SC Cavaliers (White)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U12 SILVER - Winter 1
True Potential (Black)
5 - 9
WSA Blue (Blue/White)
Complete
Field 3
Coed OPEN 2 - Winter 1
Slowpokes (Purple)
7 - 1
Team Rocket (Pink)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 SILVER - Winter 1
Bullets FC (Grey)
3 - 7
SC Cavaliers (White)
Complete
Field 2
Girls U14 Gold - Winter 1
OEFC 05 Girls Green (Navy)
11 - 1
Cosmos 06 Girls Blue (Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
Knights ( )
1 - 11
Enid Barcelona (Turquoise)
Complete
Field 4 North
Coed OPEN 3 - Winter 1
La Cantera (Black)
8 - 4
The Purp (Purple)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 SILVER - Winter 1
SC Hurricanes (Black)
11 - 1
Bullets FC (Grey)
Complete
Field 2
Girls U14 Gold - Winter 1
OEFC 05 Central Girls (Navy)
12 - 2
South OKC (Blue / Orange)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
Team Chaos ( )
0 - 10
Enid Barcelona (Turquoise)
Complete
Field 4 North
Coed OPEN 3 - Winter 1
Karma (Black)
11 - 7
Moore Tornadoes (Grey)
Complete
Field 1
Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 1
Chelsea Pensioners (Blue)
3 - 9
ABCDE FC (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 1
PG (Purple / Black)
6 - 7
Bad and Boozy (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
Aztecas (Red)
4 - 7
Bravos (Yellow/Black)
Complete
Field 4 North
Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 1
Kick our A$$ (Pink)
8 - 4
Genesis (Yellow)
Complete
Field 1
Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 1
Chickasha Has Beens (Black)
1 - 11
ABCDE FC (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 1
PG (Purple / Black)
6 - 7
We've Got Pelotas ( )
Complete
Field 3
Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 1
Your Mom (Red)
7 - 2
Bad and Boozy (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 1
RealHousewivesOfMadrid(White)
5 - 4
Genesis (Yellow)
Complete
Field 2
Coed OPEN 2 - Winter 1
Slowpokes (Purple)
7 - 1
Team Rocket (Pink)
Complete
Field 3
Coed OPEN 2 - Winter 1
GB and O (Purple)
7 - 12
Pure Luck (White)
Complete
Field 1
Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 1
Chickasha Has Beens (Black)
6 - 6
RealHousewivesOfMadrid(White)
Complete
Field 2
Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 1
TRU Dynamics (Black)
1 - 9
Chaos ( )
Complete
Field 3
Coed OPEN 2 - Winter 1
Pure Luck (White)
v
GB and O (Purple)
Result Pending
Field 1
Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 1
Twisters (Red)
11 - 10
Chickasha Has Beens (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 1
Crusaders (Red)
7 - 2
Chaos ( )
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
enero de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on sábado, enero 12, 2019
8:30 AM
2:00 PM
OSA Coaching Course
Birthday Party Room
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 1
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 2
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 4 North
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 4 South
12:30 PM
2:30 PM
U10 Games
Field 4 South
2:00 PM
5:00 PM
Vizarelis
Birthday Party Room
2:30 PM
4:00 PM
Vizarelis
Field 4 North
2:30 PM
4:00 PM
Vizarelis
Field 4 South
4:00 PM
7:00 PM
U10 Games
Field 4 South
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Rental
Field 4 South