Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, julio 08, 2017
<
julio de 2017
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Coed Open 7 - Summer 1
Outtashape (Black)
10 - (Forfeit) 0
Yung Hawgs (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U10 Rec - Summer 1
True Potential (Black)
10 - 0
Storm FC
Complete
Field 1
Girls U10 Rec - Summer 1
Thundercats (Red)
5 - 4
SC Phoenix (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U12 - Summer 1
Renegades 12.0(Grey/LimeGreen)
10 - 0
Phoenix (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 Rec - Summer 1
Pachuquito (White)
12 - 2
NOKC 08 Orange (White)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U10 Rec - Summer 1
SC Lightning (White)
2 - 12
OKC Fusion FC (Purple)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U12 - Summer 1
Phoenix (Black)
2 - 11
Deportivo Hidalgo (White)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 Rec - Summer 1
SC Thunder (Black)
4 - 2
Goal Diggers
Complete
Field 1
Girls U12 - Summer 1
Diamonds
7 - 5
SC Sparks (White)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U12 - Summer 1
Fury 06 Boys (Red)
3 - 8
Red Fury
Complete
Field 3
Boys U12 - Summer 1
Perfection USA (Yellow)
4 - 1
Astros (Purple)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U12 - Summer 1
Fighting Rainbow Uni
2 - 9
SC Starfire (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Girls U10 Rec - Summer 1
Fighting Rainbow Unicorns(Pink)
2 - 9
SC Starfire(black)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U14 - Summer 1
Off The Wall
7 - 4
Net Breakers
Complete
Field 3
Boys U12 - Summer 1
OFC 06 Green (white)
10 - 3
SC Hurricanes (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U10 Rec - Summer 1
Panchitos (Orange)
(Forfeit) 0 - 10
Lucky (White)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U14 - Summer 1
SC Twisters (Black)
1 - 11
Los Aztecitas (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U12 - Summer 1
MWC Vision 05 Boys (Maroon)
10 - 0
ESC Legends
Complete
Field 1
Girls U10 Rec - Summer 1
Thunderbolts (Orange/Blue)
0 - 7
Fighting Rainbow Unicorns(Pink)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U14 - Summer 1
YSC Jets (Grey)
11 - 1
SC Twisters (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 Rec - Summer 1
SC Cyclones (White)
10 - 2
Strikers
Complete
Field 1
Coed Open 10 - Summer 1
Dinosaurs (Green)
12 - 10
Jungapeo (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Coed Open 9 - Summer 1
All For Fun (Black)
4 - 7
Mean Green (Green)
Complete
Field 3
Coed Open 7 - Summer 1
Yung Hawgs (Blue)
5 - 7
Blue Steal (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Coed Open 10 - Summer 1
How I Met Your Goalie (Black)
13 - 6
Fighting Unicorns (Grey)
Complete
Field 2
Coed Open 8 - Summer 1
#Twinning (Black)
2 - 10
Barceloners (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Coed Open 6 - Summer 1
Los Chupacabras (Yellow)
11 - 3
Snake Kings (Orange)
Complete
Field 1
Coed Open 9 - Summer 1
The Purp (Purple)
10 - 0
After Shock (Purple)
Complete
Field 2
Coed Open 8 - Summer 1
TruDynamic (Black)
9 - 2
Liverpool (White)
Complete
Field 3
Coed Open 6 - Summer 1
Snake Kings (Orange)
7 - 8
GB and O (Purple)
Complete
Field 1
Coed Open 10 - Summer 1
New Mayer (Blue)
0 - 10
FC Bandits (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Coed Open 9 - Summer 1
Bruised and Broken (Black)
1 - 6
Pitch Please (Pink)
Complete
Field 3
Coed Open 9 - Summer 1
Squad Goals (Red)
5 - 4
Insert Name Here (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Coed Open 10 - Summer 1
RealHousewivesOfMadrid(White)
6 - 10
Alexandria FC (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Coed Open 8 - Summer 1
Double L7 (Grey)
1 - 11
The 502 FC (Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open 11 - Summer 1
SC Gladiators
9 - 2
Old Bones (Grey)
Complete
Field 1
Coed Open 10 - Summer 1
Arandanos (Blue)
5 - 10
Hooligan's (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Coed Open 9 - Summer 1
Pank (Pink)
8 - 13
La Cantera
Complete
Field 3
Coed Open 8 - Summer 1
Futbol Lifestyle (Black)
7 - 4
Moore Tornadoes (Dark Green)
Complete
Field 1
Coed Open 10 - Summer 1
Team Rocket (Black)
3 - 7
Carpet Burn (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Coed Open 6 - Summer 1
Panthers (Black)
8 - 2
ABCDE FC (Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Coed Open 7 - Summer 1
Allied Powers (Black)
8 - 5
Gladiadores (Dark Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Coed Open 7 - Summer 1
Sore Losers (Neon Yellow)
v
United FC (Volt)
Result Pending
Field 3
Calendar
<
julio de 2017
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Events on sábado, julio 08, 2017
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
Lil Kickers
Birthday Party Room
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 1
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 2
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 3
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Raul Dermudez (10:45-11:45pm)
Field 2