Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, June 30, 2017
<
June 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys U16 - Summer 1
Bronchos
13 - 3
Saints
Complete
Field 1
Boys U19 - Summer 1
Dream Team(blue/gold)
4 - 3
Piedmont United
Complete
Field 3
Under 8 - Summer 1
Under 8 - 2 games
v
Under 8 - 2 games
Result Pending
Field 2
Men's Over 25 D2 - Summer 1
Green Giants(green)
3 - 13
SC Chaos(black)
Complete
Field 1
Under 8 - Summer 1
Under 8 -2 games
v
Under 8- 2 games
Result Pending
Field 2
Under 8 - Summer 1
Under 8 - 2 games
v
Under 8 - 2 games
Result Pending
Field 2
Men's Over 25 D2 - Summer 1
SC Mayhem(white)
4 - 3
Jerry Hat Tricks(purple)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U19 - Summer 1
Storm(grey)
7 - 9
Wolfgang(black)
Complete
Field 3
Men's Over 25 D2 - Summer 1
Champagne Donkeys(blue)
7 - 8
Hot Heads(white)
Complete
Field 2
Girls U19 - Summer 1
ER Kickers(black)
2 - 3
NOKC Chaos
Complete
Field 3
Men's Over 25 D2 - Summer 1
OKC Fire(red)
1 - 4
TBD (white)
Complete
Field 1
Coed Open 6 - Summer 1
Snake Kings (Orange)
4 - 8
ABCDE FC (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U16 - Summer 1
Avengers(black)
8 - 5
SC Wizards(black)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U19 - Summer 1
All Stars FC(white)
13 - 3
Bulldogs
Complete
Field 3
Boys U19 - Summer 1
Kickin Aces(white)
9 - 10
Strikers
Complete
Field 1
Men's Over 25 D2 - Summer 1
Real Southlakes(sky blue)
9 - 4
Twisters(blue)
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
June 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Friday, June 30, 2017
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
GU10/GU12 Practice
Field 1
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Coed U8 Set Up
Field 2
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
BU10/BU14/BU16 Practice
Field 3
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Coed U8 Practice
Field 2
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Ahmad
Field 3