Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, June 2, 2017
<
June 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys U19 - Summer 1
2 Goals and 1 Cup
P
BOTC(red)
Postponed
Field 3
Boys U16 - Summer 1
The Rangers(red/white)
6 - 1
Avengers(black)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U19 - Summer 1
ER Kickers(black)
2 - 4
NOKC Chaos
Complete
Field 3
Under 8 - Summer 1
Under 8 - 2 games
v
Under 8- 2 games
Result Pending
Field 2
Men's Over 25 D2 - Summer 1
Champagne Donkeys(blue)
10 - 2
TBD (white)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U19 - Summer 1
United - Neha
5 - 6
Dream Team(blue/gold)
Complete
Field 3
Under 8 - Summer 1
Under 8 - 2 games
v
Under 8 - 2 games
Result Pending
Field 2
Under 8 - Summer 1
Under 8 - 2 games
v
Under 8 -2 games
Result Pending
Field 2
Men's Over 25 D2 - Summer 1
Hot Heads(white)
11 - 3
Green Giants(green)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U19 - Summer 1
All Stars FC(white)
9 - 5
Wolfgang(black)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U19 - Summer 1
Prime Time Players
6 - 5
ER Kickers(black)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U19 - Summer 1
Strikers
9 - 7
Storm(grey)
Complete
Field 3
Men's Over 25 D2 - Summer 1
Jerry Hat Tricks(purple)
1 - 11
Real Southlakes(sky blue)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U19 - Summer 1
NOKC Chaos
9 - 4
El Reno(white)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U16 - Summer 1
Piedmont All-Stars (Grey)
8 - 9
Bronchos
Complete
Field 3
Boys U16 - Summer 1
SC Wizards(black)
4 - 9
Saints
Complete
Field 2
Boys U19 - Summer 1
Kickin Aces(white)
5 - 4
Manchester FC
Complete
Field 3
Men's Over 25 D2 - Summer 1
Jerry Hat Tricks(purple)
9 - 7
OKC Fire(red)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U19 - Summer 1
Wildcats
2 - 9
Challengers(red)
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
June 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Friday, June 2, 2017
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
GU10/GU12 Practice
Field 1
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Coed U8 Set Up
Field 2
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
BU10/BU14/BU16 Practice
Field 3
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Coed U8 Practice
Field 2