Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, April 18, 2024
<
April 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Thursday Coed SILVER - Spring
Venga Venga (Burgundy)
4 - 1
Pew Pew (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Thursday Coed COPPER - Spring
Pinch of Nutmeg (Black)
14 - 4
Enterprise (Green / White)
Complete
Field 2
Thursday Coed BRONZE - Spring
The Has Beens (Green)
5 - 8
Topo Chico United (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Thursday Coed SILVER - Spring
Injury Reserve (Black)
6 - 4
Pew Pew (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Thursday Coed COPPER - Spring
Bandits (Forest Green)
13 - 13
Nike FC (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Thursday Coed SILVER - Spring
Slurp City All Stars (Purple)
6 - 1
Slowpokes (purple)
Complete
Field 3
Thursday Coed BRONZE - Spring
DTR (Pink)
8 - 4
Old Fish
Complete
Field 1
Thursday Coed COPPER - Spring
NRG (Blue)
8 - 4
NG (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Thursday Coed GOLD - Spring
DTFC (Black)
10 - 13
Super Nalgas (Gold / Pink)
Complete
Field 3
Thursday Coed BRONZE - Spring
Relentless (White)
2 - 8
The Has Beens (Green)
Complete
Field 1
Thursday Coed COPPER - Spring
Guard Dogs (White)
9 - 12
No Savos (Black/ Light Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Thursday Coed COPPER - Spring
Here 4 Beers (Red)
6 - 2
Rayos (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Thursday Coed GOLD - Spring
4 Goalies (Blue)
4 - 6
Net6 and Chill (Royal Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Thursday Coed COPPER - Spring
Diamond Dogs (Pink)
1 - 11
Truffle Shuffle (Green)
Complete
Field 2
Thursday Coed SILVER - Spring
GSE (Burgundy)
0 - 6
Fuego (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
April 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Thursday, April 18, 2024
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers Classes
Field 1
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers Classes
Field 4 North
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers Classes
Field 4 South
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
OEFC Meeting
Birthday Party Room
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Alberto
Field 4 North