Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, April 15, 2024
<
April 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Monday Coed Over 25 ORANGE - Spring
Tune Squad (Black)
4 - 5
La Migra (White)
Complete
Field 1
Monday Coed Over 25 GREEN - Spring
Mayans FC (White / Black)
3 - 10
Nelly’s Knees (Black / White)
Complete
Field 3
Monday Coed Over 25 ORANGE - Spring
Playcom (White)
10 - 0
Tru You (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Monday Coed Over 25 GREEN - Spring
Rocket Punch (Green)
2 - 6
BMO (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Monday Coed Over 25 GREEN - Spring
Juicy Fruit (Red)
2 - 3
Bad Knees FC (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Monday / Tuesday Coed OPEN - Spring
Gunslingers (Black / White)
1 - 11
Hammers (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Monday Coed Over 25 YELLOW - Spring
Los Gatos (Blue)
7 - 6
Wolfpack (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Monday Coed Over 25 ORANGE - Spring
Tap Dat Pass (Black)
5 - 4
Dirt Buttons (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Monday Coed Over 25 YELLOW - Spring
Bye Week (Blue)
5 - 5
Chix and Dix (Pink / Green)
Complete
Field 1
Monday Coed Over 25 YELLOW - Spring
SC Bearcats (Royal Blue)
5 - 5
SA United (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Monday Coed Over 25 GREEN - Spring
Simply Orange (Orange)
16 - 8
Bumpin Uglies (Green)
Complete
Field 3
Monday Coed Over 25 GREEN - Spring
Lumpy’s Day Drinkers (Green)
1 - 7
Jiminy Kick Its (Green)
Complete
Field 1
Monday Coed Over 25 YELLOW - Spring
Phoenix (Red)
4 - 5
Los Lunes Terribles (Pink)
Complete
Field 2
Monday Coed Over 25 ORANGE - Spring
Investars FC (Green)
0 - 10
Jaguars (Blue / White)
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
April 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Monday, April 15, 2024
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers Classes
Field 1
10:30 AM
12:30 PM
AP Goalkeeping
Field 3
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers Classes
Field 4 North
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers Classes
Field 4 South
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
OEFC 13 Girls Navy
Field 2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
OEFC ECNL 2011 Boys
Field 2
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Pressure Practice
Field 4 North