Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on lunes, marzo 09, 2020
<
marzo de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Girls U14 D1 - Winter 2
Attack (Turquoise)
1 - 3
OEFC West 06 Green Girls (Teal)
Complete
Field 1
Monday Coed Over 25 D4 Red - Winter 2
Thunder FC (Blue)
5 - 4
Montezema's Revenge (Orange )
Complete
Field 2
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 2
OEFC West 2007 Boys ( )
6 - 1
OEFC 06 White 1 (White/Navy)
Complete
Field 3
Monday Coed OPEN - Winter 2
Loco's Kidney (Black)
10 - (Forfeit) 0
Dream Team ( )
Complete
Field 1
Monday Coed Over 25 D4 Red - Winter 2
Cobra Kai (Black)
9 - 3
Wolfpack (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 2
OKC Fusion FC (Purple)
2 - 10
OEFC 06 White 1 (White/Navy)
Complete
Field 3
Monday Coed OPEN - Winter 2
Persie Control (Orange)
7 - 8
Defib (Green)
Complete
Field 1
Monday Coed Over 25 D4 Red - Winter 2
Vandelay (Red)
14 - 13
Bye Week (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Monday Coed Over 25 D4 Red - Winter 2
Aftershock (Red)
5 - 3
Thunder FC (Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Monday Coed OPEN - Winter 2
Monstars ( )
10 - (Forfeit) 0
Dream Team ( )
Complete
Field 1
Monday Coed Over 25 D4 Blue - Winter 2
Almost But Not Quite (Red)
9 - 5
Jiminy Kick-It (Green)
Complete
Field 2
Monday Coed Over 25 D4 Blue - Winter 2
Bumpin' Uglies (Green)
3 - 4
Look Ma No Hands (White)
Complete
Field 3
Monday Coed Over 25 D4 Red - Winter 2
Bay City Bowlers (Black)
7 - 12
The Footclan (White)
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
marzo de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on lunes, marzo 09, 2020
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 1
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
MACU Men
Field 3
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 4 North
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 4 South
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Gilo Cifuentes
Field 2
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Nery
Field 3