Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 18, 2023
<
March 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls U14 RED - Winter 2
Apex U14G
10 - (Forfeit) 0
OEFC 10 Girls White (Navy)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U14 BLUE - Winter 2
Rangers 10 (Light Grey / Blue)
10 - (Forfeit) 0
WSA Rush ( )
Complete
Field 3
Boys U14 BLUE - Winter 2
Genesis (blue)
P
Pachuca OKC (Orange / Blue)
Postponed
Field 1
Girls U10 RED - Winter 2
Chargers FC (White / Blue)
P
Kickin Nuggets (Red)
Postponed
Field 4 North
Boys U10 BLUE - Winter 2
NOKC 15 Boys (Red)
10 - (Forfeit) 0
The Strikers (grey)
Complete
Field 4 North
Girls U14 BLUE - Winter 2
OEFC 09 Navy (Navy)
10 - (Forfeit) 0
WSA Rush ( )
Complete
Field 1
Girls U10 BLUE - Winter 2
Wild Knights (Purple / Black)
(Forfeit) 0 - 0
Sporting OK (Red)
Complete
Field 4 North
Girls U14 RED - Winter 2
Chaos
1 - 11
ESC Sirens (black)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 WHITE - Winter 2
SC Cavaliers (blue)
3 - 4
SC Blazers (black)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U12 WHITE - Winter 2
SC Storm
2 - 6
Fusion ( )
Complete
Field 3
Boys U12 WHITE - Winter 2
Crushers (orange)
1 - 11
Mean Green (black)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 WHITE - Winter 2
Eagles
8 - 0
Fusion ( )
Complete
Field 2
Boys U14 RED - Winter 2
Rush FC
1 - 11
SC Twisters (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 RED - Winter 2
Rangers 12 ( )
6 - 7
2 Fast 2 Furious (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U12 BLUE - Winter 2
Sporting OKC (light blue)
13 - 3
Lightning FC ( )
Complete
Field 3
Boys U14 BLUE - Winter 2
Midlife Crisis Goats (white/navy)
12 - 2
Diamond Dogs (black)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 RED - Winter 2
Galaxy (Light Blue)
3 - 13
ManChestHair ( )
Complete
Field 2
Girls U14 RED - Winter 2
Oklahoma Cosmos Elite 11G
6 - 4
OKC Milan
Complete
Field 3
Girls U14 RED - Winter 2
ESC Panthers
4 - 14
Elite Football Academy (pink/black)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U14 BLUE - Winter 2
Bravos (green)
11 - 1
OK Rangers 09 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Girls U12 BLUE - Winter 2
Killer Bees (green)
14 - 6
2012 Vision (maroon)
Complete
Field 2
Saturday Coed OPEN WHITE - Winter 2
Green Eggs and Sam
10 - 0
Only Subs (white)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 BLUE - Winter 2
2013 Vision (Maroon / White)
2 - 8
United FC (Orange)
Complete
Field 4 North
Girls U12 RED - Winter 2
Shooting Stars (grey/blue)
7 - 3
Flames (black/grey)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U14 RED - Winter 2
Believe FC
1 - 6
Independent (blue/white)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 RED - Winter 2
2 Fast 2 Furious (Blue)
13 - 3
OKC Storm (Navy)
Complete
Field 4 North
Boys U12 RED - Winter 2
Galaxy (Light Blue)
3 - 13
Wolfpack ( )
Complete
Field 1
Girls U12 RED - Winter 2
Dragons-Houts (black/white)
9 - 6
OKC Storm (navy/white)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U14 RED - Winter 2
SC Dominators (blue)
7 - 10
Wolfpack
Complete
Field 3
Girls U12 BLUE - Winter 2
MWC Vision 2011 (maroon)
10 - 1
Cosmos 12G Premier (blue/white)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 WHITE - Winter 2
Mean Green (black)
6 - 3
SC Lightning (white)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U14 BLUE - Winter 2
OEFC 09B (white)
2 - 12
MWC Gold
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 RED - Winter 2
Wolfpack (Red)
10 - 2
SC Strikers (Black)
Complete
Field 4 North
Boys U14 BLUE - Winter 2
MWC Gold
3 - 3
Pachuca OKC (Orange / Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U19 - Winter 2
Cosmos South (Blue / White)
11 - 2
OK Rangers (Blue / Grey)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U14 RED - Winter 2
Ninjas (blue/white)
5 - 5
Independent (blue/white)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U10 BLUE - Winter 2
Apex 13 (Orange / White)
3 - 5
Purple Ninjas ( )
Complete
Field 4 North
Saturday Coed OPEN RED - Winter 2
Black Dog
2 - 7
Only Fans (white)
Complete
Field 1
Saturday Coed OPEN GREEN - Winter 2
Crunch Fitnes (blue)
0 - 11
Mambas (black)
Complete
Field 2
Saturday Coed OPEN GREEN - Winter 2
Yonda Reunited
2 - 8
Interface (orange)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 RED - Winter 2
Bravos (Green)
6 - 5
Chaos ( )
Complete
Field 4 North
Boys U12 RED - Winter 2
Apex (Orange)
3 - 1
Wolfpack ( )
Complete
Field 1
Saturday Coed OPEN GREEN - Winter 2
Mambas (black)
13 - 10
Widgets (royal blue)
Complete
Field 2
Saturday Coed OPEN GREEN - Winter 2
Interface (orange)
10 - 6
PBT Power (white)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U10 BLUE - Winter 2
United FC (Pink)
1 - 8
Purple Ninjas ( )
Complete
Field 4 North
Saturday Coed OPEN WHITE - Winter 2
Da Medinas (black)
6 - 3
Guate FC (red/blue)
Complete
Field 1
Saturday Coed OPEN GREEN - Winter 2
Chickasha Has Beens (purple)
12 - 3
One Way (pink)
Complete
Field 2
Saturday Coed OPEN RED - Winter 2
Pure Luck (black)
5 - 7
Pat-Tricks
Complete
Field 3
Saturday Coed OPEN WHITE - Winter 2
Flying Dragons (blue)
14 - 6
Munich FC (red)
Complete
Field 1
Saturday Coed OPEN BROWN - Winter 2
Ninja Turtles (green/black)
8 - 5
Kimray Red Iron (red)
Complete
Field 2
Saturday Coed OPEN WHITE - Winter 2
Fabuloso (blue)
3 - 1
Just Kick It (Purple)
Complete
Field 3
Saturday Coed OPEN WHITE - Winter 2
Chelsea OKC (grey/blue)
13 - 3
Just Kick It (Purple)
Complete
Field 1
Saturday Coed OPEN RED - Winter 2
Los Troncos
1 - 10
Post Office (black)
Complete
Field 3
Saturday Coed OPEN GREEN - Winter 2
Dead Last (black)
4 - 14
Chickasha Has Beens (purple)
Complete
Field 1
Calendar
<
March 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Saturday, March 18, 2023
10:45 AM
11:45 AM
Reschedule Block Sporting OK using field
Field 4 North
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Bryan O
Field 4 North
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Bryan O
Field 4 South
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Micheal Lopez
Field 2
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Sabit Yilmaz
Field 4 North
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
ANDERSON LOPEZ
Field 3