Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, March 15, 2019
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls U10 - Winter 2
The Mighty Mermaids(Turquoise)
v
ESC Diamonds ( )
Result Pending
Field 4 North
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
Crew ( )
v
Tigers (Red)
Result Pending
Field 4 North
Girls U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
SC Lynx (Black)
v
HSC Lady Monsters ( )
Result Pending
Field 4 South
Boys U19 - Winter 2
NOKC Rangers ( )
11 - 2
Goldfish ( )
Complete
Field 1
Girls U14 - Winter 2
SC Sparks (White)
7 - 12
WSA 06 Girls (White/Navy)
Complete
Field 2
Tuesday Coed Over 25 D3 - Winter 2
Sax and Racks (Red)
3 - 10
Bumping Uglies (Green)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
CR7 (Green/Black)
v
Outbreak (Blue)
Result Pending
Field 4 North
Girls U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
Sass Squad (White)
v
Outbreak (Blue)
Result Pending
Field 4 South
Men's Over 25 D2 - Winter 2
Bravos Jr FC (Neon Yellow)
10 - (Forfeit) 0
Reyes Magos (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U19 - Winter 2
The Mavs ( )
v
Stinkers (Black/White)
Result Pending
Field 2
Boys U16 - Winter 2
CDG (Red)
5 - 2
Lightning Dragons (Royal Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
SC Wolverines (White)
v
SC Sharks (Blue)
Result Pending
Field 4 North
Girls U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
Heartbreakers (Purple)
v
Lil Pumas ( )
Result Pending
Field 4 South
Men's Over 25 D2 - Winter 2
Blue Barracudas (Blue)
6 - 13
SC Gladiators (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U16 - Winter 2
Energy West (Yellow)
13 - 3
SC Magic (White)
Complete
Field 2
Men's Over 25 D1 - Winter 2
Hotheads (Yellow)
6 - 14
Dad Bods (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
SC Barcelona (Black)
v
Rampage (Green)
Result Pending
Field 4 North
Girls U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
Outbreak (Blue)
v
Gator Girls ( )
Result Pending
Field 4 South
Men's Over 25 D1 - Winter 2
Scousers (Red)
(Forfeit) 0 - 10
White Lions (White)
Complete
Field 1
Tuesday Coed Over 25 D4 - Winter 2
Ninjas (Purple)
3 - 13
Stimulus Package (Green)
Complete
Field 2
Men's Over 25 D1 - Winter 2
Asesinos (White)
2 - 6
Mongolian Submarines (Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U19 - Winter 2
SC Blazers (Black)
2 - 12
Gambeta (Orange)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U19 - Winter 2
Challengers (Red)
7 - 2
Stinkers (Black/White)
Complete
Field 2
Men's Over 25 D2 - Winter 2
Blue Barracudas (Blue)
7 - 13
FC Kimray (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Friday, March 15, 2019
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 1
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
ODFC 08 Boys White & Navy (4:10-5:10)
Field 1
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
GU16 & BU14/16/19 (Magic, Twisters, Wizards, Blazers) Practice
Field 2
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
GU10 & BU10/12 (Phoenix, Storm, Thunder, Cyclones, Avalanche, Cavaliers, Hurricanes, Lightning)
Field 3
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
GU12/14 Practice (Chargers, Starfire, Sparks)
Field 2