Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on viernes, marzo 10, 2023
<
marzo de 2023
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Boys U16 RED - Winter 2
True Potential (Black)
7 - 5
SC Wizards (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U16 - Winter 2
Honey Badgers ( )
2 - 7
OEFC 08 Navy (White)
Complete
Field 2
Girls U14 BLUE - Winter 2
Mustang (Red / White)
7 - 2
WSA Rush ( )
Complete
Field 3
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
SC Wolverines (Blue)
v
SC Pumas (Black)
Result Pending
Field 4 North
Girls U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
SC Irish (White)
5 - 7
SC Sparks (Black)
Complete
Field 4 South
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
United FC (Orange)
v
SC United (White)
Result Pending
Field 4 North
Girls U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
Pink Cheetahs ( )
10 - 9
Wild Things (Pink / White)
Complete
Field 4 South
Boys U16 RED - Winter 2
The Baby Goats (Black / White)
13 - 3
Storm FC (Blue / White)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U16 RED - Winter 2
Team Munchkins (Blue / White)
7 - 9
Fury (White)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U16 BLUE - Winter 2
Thong Nhat (Black)
8 - 2
08 Rangers (Grey / Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
Mustang Venom ( )
v
SC Wolverines (Blue)
Result Pending
Field 4 North
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
SC Barcelona (White)
4 - 10
Unicos (Purple)
Complete
Field 4 South
Men's Over 25 BLUE - Winter 2
Dutch Rudders (Yellow)
1 - 9
Liberty (White)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U16 - Winter 2
CLCS Cosmos 07 (White)
7 - 4
OK Rangers 07/08 (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U19 - Winter 2
Netbreakers (Black)
11 - 1
Xelaju RJ (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
2 Fast 2 Furious (Blue)
v
2015 SoccerCity Storm ( )
Result Pending
Field 4 North
Girls U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
SC Sparks (Black)
3 - 13
Apex 15' (Orange / White)
Complete
Field 4 South
Men's Over 25 RED - Winter 2
SC Gladiators (Blue)
3 - 6
Arsenal (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Over 25 RED - Winter 2
Los Gatos Vaqueros (Purple)
v
Wolfpack (Black)
Result Pending
Field 2
Girls U19 - Winter 2
OK Rangers (Blue / Grey)
4 - 11
WSA 05 OKC (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Men's Over 25 BLUE - Winter 2
La Clika (Black)
3 - 5
Stallions (White)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Over 25 RED - Winter 2
Los Ultra FC (Blue)
10 - (Forfeit) 0
Wolfpack (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U16 BLUE - Winter 2
08 Rangers 2 (Grey)
2 - 2
OKC Grid ( )
Complete
Field 3
Men's Over 25 RED - Winter 2
Occasionally United (Red)
1 - 9
Mother Russia (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U16 RED - Winter 2
GoalDiggers (Black)
12 - 2
WSA OKC (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Girls U19 - Winter 2
Cosmos 06 White (Blue / White)
0 - 10
Carl Albert (gray)
Complete
Field 3
Men's Over 25 RED - Winter 2
No Goalies Just Goals (Green)
14 - 5
Zaddy FC ( )
Complete
Field 1
Boys U19 - Winter 2
Silver Wolf (Black)
2 - 4
The Mix (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Girls U19 - Winter 2
Cosmos 06 Blue (Blue/ White)
1 - 9
OEFC 06 Girls (Navy)
Complete
Field 3
Men's Over 25 BLUE - Winter 2
Los Mismos (Blue / White)
8 - 4
The Broncos (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Calendar
<
marzo de 2023
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on viernes, marzo 10, 2023
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers Classes
Field 1
4:15 PM
5:15 PM
U10 House Team Practice
Field 1
4:15 PM
5:15 PM
B/G U14 GU12 HT Practice
Field 2
4:15 PM
5:15 PM
B U12 House Team Practice
Field 3