Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, February 9, 2024
<
February 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls U16 - Winter 2
SC Mystics (White)
4 - 14
OEFC 08 White (White/Navy)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U16 - Winter 2
Celtic 09G
2 - 4
ThunderCats
Complete
Field 2
Boys U16 SILVER - Winter 2
Kings U16B (Black)
4 - 5
Beast FC
Complete
Field 3
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
SC Wolverines (Blue)
2 - 12
Unicos ( )
Complete
Field 4 North
Girls U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
Unicorn Strikers (Pink)
2 - 9
SC Sparks (White)
Complete
Field 4 North
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
Cowboys (White / Black)
3 - 13
Kingfisher Badgers ( )
Complete
Field 4 South
Boys U16 BRONZE - Winter 2
Black Panthers 2 (Blue)
2 - 7
Deportivo Guthrie (Green/White)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U16 - Winter 2
MWC Visions 2009 (Black)
7 - 4
Rangers (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U16 SILVER - Winter 2
Rush 09 (White/Black)
2 - 3
Monte Cristo SC (Black/White)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
SC Lynx (Black)
16 - 8
Sparkle Dragons
Complete
Field 4 North
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
SC Ninjas (Black)
11 - 8
SC Barcelona (White)
Complete
Field 4 South
Girls U16 - Winter 2
ESC Sirens (Red)
0 - 10
Mustang Girls 09 (Red/White)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U16 BRONZE - Winter 2
Blue Angels (Blue)
7 - 4
YSC Panthers (Purple)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U16 SILVER - Winter 2
2 Fast 2 Furious
9 - 1
OEFC 09 White (White/Navy)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
SC United (White)
8 - 4
SC Pumas (Black)
Complete
Field 4 South
Boys U16 SILVER - Winter 2
The Baby Goats (Black/White)
11 - 1
Black Panthers (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Over 25 SILVER - Winter 2
Ethio (White)
5 - 13
Kings (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U16 SILVER - Winter 2
Independence FC
10 - 4
Edmond SC Fury (Black/White)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
SC Vikings (Blue)
v
SC Comets (Blue)
Result Pending
Field 4 North
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
2 Fast 2 Furious (Red / Black)
3 - 4
SC Pumas (Black)
Complete
Field 4 South
Boys U16 SILVER - Winter 2
Monte Cristo SC (Black/White)
3 - 2
The Baby Goats (Black/White)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Over 25 SILVER - Winter 2
La Clika (Black)
7 - 1
OKC Foxes (Red / Black)
Complete
Field 2
Men's Over 25 GOLD - Winter 2
Stallions (White)
4 - 11
Liberty (White)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U16 - Winter 2
Panthers (White/Black)
1 - 9
WSA 09G (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Over 25 SILVER - Winter 2
FC San Mateo (Black)
2 - 6
Northwest OKC (Black / White)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U19 - Winter 2
Oklahoma Celtic 07 (Green/Whit
0 - 5
OK Rangers 05B
Complete
Field 3
Men's Over 25 GOLD - Winter 2
Deportivo (Blue)
9 - 6
Dutch Rudders (Yellow)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Over 25 SILVER - Winter 2
Black Lions (Red / Blue)
5 - 6
Occasionally United (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U16 GOLD - Winter 2
Cosmos 09B (White)
7 - 5
Believe FC (Navy/White)
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
February 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Friday, February 9, 2024
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers Classes
Field 1
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
OCU Men
Field 3
4:15 PM
5:15 PM
U12 Blaz/Cav/Char/Hurr
Field 1
4:15 PM
5:15 PM
U12 Leg/Storm/Warr
Field 2
4:15 PM
5:15 PM
Boys U10 HT Practice
Field 3
4:15 PM
5:15 PM
U10 Girls HT Practice
Field 4 North
4:15 PM
5:15 PM
U10 Girls HT Practice
Field 4 South
9:00 PM
10:30 PM
Miguel Cardiel
Field 4 North
9:00 PM
10:30 PM
Miguel Cardiel
Field 4 South