Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on viernes, febrero 03, 2023
<
febrero de 2023
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Boys U16 RED - Winter 2
SC Wizards (Black)
1 - 11
The Baby Goats (Black / White)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U16 - Winter 2
OEFC 08 Navy (White)
4 - 4
Starfire 2010s (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Girls U19 - Winter 2
Cosmos 06 White (Blue / White)
9 - 1
OK Rangers (Blue / Grey)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
Grasshoppers ( )
11 - 1
SC Irish (White)
Complete
Field 4 South
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
SC Barcelona (White)
8 - 2
2015 SoccerCity Storm ( )
Complete
Field 4 North
Girls U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
Wild Things (Pink / White)
11 - 1
SC Knights (Blue)
Complete
Field 4 South
Boys U16 RED - Winter 2
ESC Strikers (Black)
10 - 6
Team Munchkins (Blue / White)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U16 RED - Winter 2
Fury (White)
9 - 5
True Potential (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U16 BLUE - Winter 2
OEFC 07 (White)
0 - 2
OK Rangers 07 (Blue / Grey)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
Green Monsters (Green)
11 - 7
Unicos (Purple)
Complete
Field 4 North
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
Rattlers (Yellow)
12 - 2
SC Wolverines (Blue)
Complete
Field 4 South
Boys U16 RED - Winter 2
GoalDiggers (Black)
8 - 7
Starfire 07-08s (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U16 - Winter 2
Vision 08/09 (Maroon / Black)
2 - 11
HHFC (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U19 - Winter 2
Xelaju RJ (Red)
5 - 8
Albertos (White)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
Steelers (Light Blue / Black)
4 - 8
SC United (White)
Complete
Field 4 North
Girls U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
Wild Things (Pink / White)
(Forfeit) 0 - 10
Apex 15' (Orange / White)
Complete
Field 4 South
Girls U19 - Winter 2
OEFC 06 Girls (Navy)
4 - 2
WSA 05 OKC (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U19 - Winter 2
Cosmos 06 Blue (Blue/ White)
0 - 10
Cosmos South (Blue / White)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U19 - Winter 2
Champion Home Loan All-Stars ( )
11 - 1
Xelaju RJ (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
SC Pumas (Black)
2 - 12
2 Fast 2 Furious (Blue)
Complete
Field 4 North
Girls U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
Pink Cheetahs ( )
11 - 10
SC Sparks (Black)
Complete
Field 4 South
Men's Over 25 BLUE - Winter 2
Stallions (White)
6 - 5
Los Gatos Vaqueros (Purple)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U16 - Winter 2
CLCS Cosmos 07 (White)
2 - 11
Honey Badgers ( )
Complete
Field 2
Boys U19 - Winter 2
Dawgs (Green)
3 - 8
Silver Wolf (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U16 BLUE - Winter 2
Aztecas (Green / Red)
7 - 0
08 Rangers (Grey / Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U16 RED - Winter 2
WSA OKC (Red)
12 - 5
Storm FC (Blue / White)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U16 BLUE - Winter 2
Bravos (Green / Black)
7 - 2
Thong Nhat (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U16 BLUE - Winter 2
OKC Grid ( )
5 - 3
08 Rangers 2 (Grey)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U19 - Winter 2
Carl Albert (gray)
11 - 2
United FC (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U19 - Winter 2
Champion Home Loan All-Stars ( )
3 - 6
The Mix (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
febrero de 2023
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on viernes, febrero 03, 2023
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers Classes
Field 1
9:30 AM
11:30 AM
SCU Rental
Field 2
9:30 AM
11:30 AM
SCU Rental
Field 3
4:15 PM
5:15 PM
U10 House Team Practice
Field 1
4:15 PM
5:15 PM
B/Gu14 & GU12 HT Practice
Field 2
4:15 PM
5:15 PM
B U12 HT Practice
Field 3
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
Ninjas
Field 4 North