Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, February 26, 2020
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Wednesday U14 Girls - Winter 2
OEFC 07 Green Fansher
3 - 5
OEFC 07 Green Alli
Complete
Field 1
Wednesday U14 Girls - Winter 2
OEFC 06 Hubbard
0 - 4
OEFC 07 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Coed U6 (4v4 Micro) - Winter 2
Futballerz (Lime Green)
v
SC Pumas (Black)
Result Pending
Field 2 North
Coed U6 (4v4 Micro) - Winter 2
SC Comets (Blue)
v
Raptors()
Result Pending
Field 2 South
Wednesday U14 Girls - Winter 2
OEFC 07 Fansher
4 - 4
OEFC 07 Matt
Complete
Field 1
Wednesday U14 Girls - Winter 2
OEFC 07 West
1 - 3
OEFC 06 Tommy
Complete
Field 3
Coed U6 (4v4 Micro) - Winter 2
Heritage Hall Chargers (Grey)
v
The Sonics ( )
Result Pending
Field 2 North
Coed U6 (4v4 Micro) - Winter 2
SC Comets (Blue)
v
Green Monsters (Green)
Result Pending
Field 2 South
Women's - Winter 2
Generation Gap (Green)
3 - 6
Tired As A Mother (Burgundy)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 2
OEFC 09 Green Boys
9 - 4
True Potential (Black)
Complete
Field 2
U9/10 Academy Blue - Winter 2
NOKC 11 Boy White
(Forfeit) 0 - 10
Ninjas
Complete
Field 3
Women's - Winter 2
Avengers (Black)
2 - 1
Alianza (Orange)
Complete
Field 1
Women's - Winter 2
The Grubsies (Black)
1 - 10
Wasabi (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2
El Fuego (Red/Black)
5 - 4
Pank (Pink)
Complete
Field 3
Women's - Winter 2
Pure Luck (White)
7 - 4
Lady Unicorns (Teal)
Complete
Field 1
Women's - Winter 2
No Excuses (Red)
8 - 3
Notorius Knockers (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Monday Coed Over 25 D4 Red - Winter 2
Holy Guacamole (Green)
8 - 4
Aftershock (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Monday Coed Over 25 D4 Blue - Winter 2
TRU Dynamic (Black)
4 - 6
Bumpin' Uglies (Green)
Complete
Field 1
Calendar
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Wednesday, February 26, 2020
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 1
9:15 AM
11:15 AM
Imps
Field 3
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 4 North
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 4 South
5:15 PM
7:00 PM
U6 Games
Field 2
7:30 PM
9:30 PM
OEFC Hampton
Field 4 North
7:30 PM
9:30 PM
OEFC Hampton
Field 4 South
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Bryan Deleon
Field 2
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Dennis Maldonado
Field 3