Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, February 21, 2020
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys U19 - Winter 2
Netbreakers (Black)
10 - (Forfeit) 0
Squanchers (White)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U19 - Winter 2
Bishop's Belles ( )
(Forfeit) 0 - 10
OEFC West 03 Girls ( )
Complete
Field 2
Boys U16 - Winter 2
OEFC 05 Boys Green (Navy)
13 - 3
SC Wizards (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U16 - Winter 2
Heat (Orange)
13 - 3
SC Magic (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
Tiger Sharks ( )
v
SC Barcelona (Black)
Result Pending
Field 4 North
Girls U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
SC Kittens (White)
v
Llama Drama ( )
Result Pending
Field 4 South
Men's Over 25 - Winter 2
Venezuela FC (Black)
7 - 7
SC Gladiators (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U16 - Winter 2
Benchwarmers ( )
11 - 1
NOKC Crushers ( )
Complete
Field 2
Boys U16 - Winter 2
Bahia (Red/White)
11 - 1
Galaxy (Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
Energy (White/Black)
v
SC Wolverines (Blue)
Result Pending
Field 4 North
Girls U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
SC Kittens (White)
v
Dragons 12 ( )
Result Pending
Field 4 South
Girls U16 - Winter 2
OEFC West 04 ( )
10 - 2
SC Mustangs (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U16 - Winter 2
Lucky Charms ( )
0 - 10
WSA 05 Girls ( )
Complete
Field 2
Boys U16 - Winter 2
OEFC 05 Black (White)
3 - 8
AC Milan ( )
Complete
Field 3
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
SC United (White)
v
PFC (Green)
Result Pending
Field 4 North
Girls U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
SC Lynx (Black)
v
Llama Drama ( )
Result Pending
Field 4 South
Men's Over 25 - Winter 2
Black Lions (White)
4 - 7
Luv 2 Hate Us (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U16 - Winter 2
OEFC 04 Navy (White)
1 - 11
Outbreak 05 ( )
Complete
Field 2
Boys U19 - Winter 2
Edmond Titans ( )
6 - 15
Da Heat ( )
Complete
Field 3
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
NOKC Titans ( )
v
Green Monsters (Green)
Result Pending
Field 4 North
Girls U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
Westminister Flamingos (Grey)
v
Pink Dragons ( )
Result Pending
Field 4 South
Men's Over 25 - Winter 2
Dragonballz (Red/Black)
4 - 3
Eagles (Green)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U19 - Winter 2
MSC United Sting (Black/White)
1 - 10
WSA 02 Girls (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U16 - Winter 2
Fire (Pink)
7 - 3
OEFC 05 Navy (White)
Complete
Field 3
Men's Over 25 - Winter 2
Rayos (Red)
10 - 1
Hotheads (Yellow)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U19 - Winter 2
OEFC West 03 Girls ( )
6 - 2
WSA 02 Girls (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U19 - Winter 2
Arsenal (Red)
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
Mercy FC (White)
Complete
Field 3
Men's Over 25 - Winter 2
Liberty (White)
12 - 3
El Valle (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U19 - Winter 2
Bandits ( )
2 - 7
NOKC Rangers ( )
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Friday, February 21, 2020
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 1
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
BU12/14/16 Practice (Wizards, Twisters, Cavaliers, Hurricanes, Strikers)
Field 1
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
GU12/14 Practice (Starfire, Chargers, Mystics, Monarchs, Sugar Rush)
Field 2
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
BU10/GU10 Practice (Thunder, Avalanche, Storm, Cyclones, Phoenix)
Field 3