Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, febrero 19, 2023
<
febrero de 2023
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Girls U12 BLUE - Winter 2
Western OK FC 13G (blue/black)
(Forfeit) 0 - 0
The Warning ( )
Complete
Field 1
Girls U14 RED - Winter 2
Elite Football Academy (pink/black)
12 - 2
Chaos
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open GOLD - Winter 2
Subpar (White)
10 - 3
Ipswich (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open BRONZE - Winter 2
Athletico San Luis (Black)
4 - 8
Pistols (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Men's Open SILVER - Winter 2
Insomniacs (Blue)
6 - 7
Shermutas (White)
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open SILVER - Winter 2
Red Pandas FC (Yellow)
5 - 10
Dope Boyz (Pink)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open BRONZE - Winter 2
DooDoo Browns (White)
8 - 13
Fat and Furious (Green)
Complete
Field 2
Men's Open PLATINUM - Winter 2
Adidas (Blue)
3 - 5
Seductive Badgers (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open GOLD - Winter 2
Crossfire (Black)
6 - 7
Rocketmen (Olive)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open BRONZE - Winter 2
Shebarbar Nogales (Purple)
13 - 5
Safooma (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Girls U12 RED - Winter 2
Shooting Stars (grey/blue)
5 - 6
Chargers (white/blue)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U10 BLUE - Winter 2
Purple Ninjas ( )
12 - 2
MWC Vision 13 ( )
Complete
Field 4 North
Men's Open SILVER - Winter 2
Stoke On A Tuesday (Navy)
(Forfeit) 0 - 10
SNU (White)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open BRONZE - Winter 2
OSU Alumni Association (Black/White)
1 - 10
SC Avengers (White)
Complete
Field 2
Girls U12 BLUE - Winter 2
Cosmos 12G Premier (blue/white)
9 - 1
Cosmos 11G Select (blue/white)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 BLUE - Winter 2
Green Monsters (Green)
9 - 1
Casady Thunder (Turquoise/Navy)
Complete
Field 4 North
Men's Open BRONZE - Winter 2
SC Renegades (Black)
3 - 13
BFC (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open BRONZE - Winter 2
FC 47 (Black / White)
1 - 11
Black Panthers (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Girls U12 BLUE - Winter 2
The Warning ( )
1 - 3
Cosmos 12G Elite (blue/white)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U10 RED - Winter 2
Legends (Navy)
2 - 6
Kickin Nuggets (Red)
Complete
Field 4 North
Men's Open BRONZE - Winter 2
69'ers (Red)
6 - 3
Fury FC (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U12 RED - Winter 2
Galaxy (Light Blue)
2 - 12
Apex (Orange)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U10 BLUE - Winter 2
Wild Knights (Purple / Black)
1 - 3
Monarch FC ( )
Complete
Field 4 North
Men's Open GOLD - Winter 2
Milfchester (Red)
(Forfeit) 0 - 10
Thick and Mature (Green)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open BRONZE - Winter 2
Hot Heads (yellow)
11 - 11
OKC Costco (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U12 BLUE - Winter 2
Sangre Nueva (Red / Black)
8 - 5
OEFC 12 Girls (Navy)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 BLUE - Winter 2
2013 SC Storm ( )
5 - 4
United FC B (Orange)
Complete
Field 4 North
Men's Open GOLD - Winter 2
Gunners (Red)
(Forfeit) 0 - 10
Firetrol (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open SILVER - Winter 2
Liverpool (Burgundy)
3 - 7
Devils (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Girls U14 RED - Winter 2
SC Monarch (blue)
2 - 10
Outsiders (blue)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 BLUE - Winter 2
Blast ( )
4 - 14
United FC (Orange)
Complete
Field 4 North
Men's Open GOLD - Winter 2
Z Team (Green)
4 - 8
Smokin' Okies (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open COPPER - Winter 2
Real Southlakes (Black)
4 - 12
Mexico (White / Purple)
Complete
Field 2
Girls U14 BLUE - Winter 2
Hammers (Maroon)
5 - 7
OKC Rangers (Blue / Grey)
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open PLATINUM - Winter 2
"Not Croatia" (Black)
4 - 5
Select (Grey)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open COPPER - Winter 2
Grey Balls (Grey)
6 - 9
El Valle (Green)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U14 RED - Winter 2
SC Dominators (blue)
1 - 11
Believe FC
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open GOLD - Winter 2
BOFA (Black)
5 - 3
Smokin' Okies (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open COPPER - Winter 2
SB United (Black)
4 - 8
Team Delicious (Maroon)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U14 BLUE - Winter 2
2 Fast 2 Furious (blue)
7 - 2
WSA 2010 OKC Boys (navy)
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open GOLD - Winter 2
ABCDE FC (White)
3 - 8
No Sub Zone (Grey)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open COPPER - Winter 2
McLovin FC (Yellow)
1 - 11
Leon FC (Black / Light Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Men's Open COPPER - Winter 2
S.C.A. (Grey)
4 - 3
The Skidmarks (Brown)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open COPPER - Winter 2
Sporting Rotenbach (Black)
8 - 5
Canaries (Gold)
Complete
Field 2
Men's Open SILVER - Winter 2
Old and Average (Black)
7 - 4
Ducks FC (White)
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open COPPER - Winter 2
Thong Nhat (Black)
11 - 4
Dude Icorns (Green)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open COPPER - Winter 2
Braum's FC (Pink)
6 - 3
Canaries (Gold)
Complete
Field 2
Men's Open SILVER - Winter 2
AFC Richmond (Blue)
3 - 12
WashedOutLatinosUnited(Yellow)
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
febrero de 2023
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on domingo, febrero 19, 2023
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Alfredo Brillembourg Rental
Field 2
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Nepal Thapa
Field 3
5:45 PM
7:45 PM
ESC Academy Coaches meeting
Birthday Party Room
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
OEFC Martin
Field 4 North
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
OEFC Martin
Field 4 South
7:15 PM
8:15 PM
Youssou Ndiaye
Field 4 North
7:15 PM
8:15 PM
Youssou Ndiaye
Field 4 South
8:15 PM
9:15 PM
cici pham
Field 4 North
8:15 PM
9:15 PM
cici pham
Field 4 South
9:15 PM
10:15 PM
Jonathan Shuqrun
Field 4 North
9:15 PM
10:15 PM
Jonathan Shuqrun
Field 4 South