Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 16, 2019
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls U12 - Winter 2
Goalin Girls ( )
0 - 9
Pink Tornados ( )
Complete
Field 3
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2
NOKC Juventes Jr ( )
15 - 6
SC Cavaliers (White)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U12 - Winter 2
Energy West 08 Girls Green
3 - 4
Lady Galaxy (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 2
Knights ( )
6 - 4
SC Avalanche (Black)
Complete
Field 4 North
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2
Arsenal ( )
10 - 1
SC Hurricanes (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U14 - Winter 2
Nitro FC ( )
5 - 3
OEFC 06 Boys Black (Navy)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U12 - Winter 2
Southlakes 08 Girls (Navy)
5 - 1
Fury SC ( )
Complete
Field 2
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 2
SC Thunder (Black)
1 - 7
Vipers (Lime Green)
Complete
Field 4 North
Girls U14 - Winter 2
Chickasha Outlaws ( )
4 - 4
En Fuego ( )
Complete
Field 3
Girls U14 - Winter 2
NOKC Crushers ( )
7 - 4
En Fuego ( )
Complete
Field 3
Girls U14 - Winter 2
Norman Girls (Green)
2 - 4
WSA 06 Girls (White/Navy)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2
Galaxy (Blue)
2 - 0
Storm FC
Complete
Field 3
Girls U12 - Winter 2
OEFC 08 Girls Navy (Navy)
0 - 12
Thundergirls ( )
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 2
OEFC 07 Boys Navy
10 - (Forfeit) 0
WSA 07 Boys Red
Complete
Field 2
Boys U14 - Winter 2
OEFC 06 Boys Navy 1 (White)
1 - 7
RB7 (Yellow)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U12 - Winter 2
SC Chargers (White)
0 - 10
Coconut Crushers ( )
Complete
Field 1
Girls U12 - Winter 2
SC Mystics (White)
1 - 7
Divas (Purple)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U14 - Winter 2
SC Twisters (Black)
2 - 6
Galaxy (Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 2
MWC Vision ( )
5 - 5
SC Storm (White)
Complete
Field 4 North
Girls U14 - Winter 2
SC Sparks (White)
6 - 7
Rebels ( )
Complete
Field 1
Girls U12 - Winter 2
Outbreak (Blue)
5 - 8
SC Starfire (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2
Royals (White)
1 - 3
WSA LT (Blue / White)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U10 - Winter 2
Dynamo (Pink)
3 - 7
Dribbling Divas ( )
Complete
Field 4 North
Coed OPEN 3 - Winter 2
Your Mom ( )
4 - 7
La Cantera (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2
TRU Dynamic (Black)
11 - 3
Team Dysart (Green)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U14 - Winter 2
SC Twisters (Black)
11 - 1
OEFC 06 Boys Navy 2 (Navy)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 D1 - Winter 2
Bravos (Yellow / Black)
6 - 2
Ninjas (Maroon)
Complete
Field 4 North
Coed OPEN 3 - Winter 2
Karma (Black)
5 - 2
Wii Not Fit ( )
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2
True Potential (Black)
3 - 8
Strikers -Aguillard (Green)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U14 - Winter 2
OKC Spurs(gray)
1 - 5
Chickasha Outlaws ( )
Complete
Field 3
Girls U10 - Winter 2
SC Phoenix ( )
0 - 10
The Mighty Mermaids(Turquoise)
Complete
Field 4 North
Coed OPEN 3 - Winter 2
Team Rocket (Pink)
4 - 4
Saints (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U12 - Winter 2
Lady Strikers ( )
12 - 2
OK Kickers ( )
Complete
Field 2
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 2
OEFC 08 Boys Navy
2 - 4
Goaldiggers (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 2
Eagles (Plum)
11 - 1
Sharks ( )
Complete
Field 4 North
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 2
OEFC 07 Boys Red
0 - 10
OEFC 08 Boys Green (Navy)
Complete
Field 1
Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2
TA Squad ( )
12 - 2
Genesis (Yellow)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U14 - Winter 2
Outlaws (Black)
(Forfeit) 0 - 10
OEFC 05 Boys Navy (Navy)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U10 - Winter 2
Arsenal ( )
1 - 11
Pink Ladies
Complete
Field 4 North
Coed OPEN 2 - Winter 2
Eagles (Black)
6 - 7
Legion (Yellow)
Complete
Field 1
Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2
Under Dawgs (Purple)
4 - 3
Chickasha Has Beens (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Girls U14 - Winter 2
NOKC Sharks ( )
5 - 6
Smashers (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 D1 - Winter 2
Aztecas (Red)
7 - 4
Victory FC (Yellow)
Complete
Field 4 North
Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2
Team Misael ( )
14 - 4
The Purp (Purple)
Complete
Field 1
Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2
Spartak (Blue)
6 - 16
Dinosaurs (Green)
Complete
Field 2
Coed OPEN 2 - Winter 2
GBandO (Purple)
1 - 7
Pure Luck (White)
Complete
Field 3
Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2
Carpet Burn (Red)
3 - 10
Designated Drinkers (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2
Twisters ( )
4 - 14
Chelsea Pensioners (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Coed OPEN 3 - Winter 2
Beast Mode Cowgirls ( )
4 - 6
iCarly (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Coed OPEN 2 - Winter 2
I Call First Sub ( )
11 - 7
Slowpokes (Purple)
Complete
Field 1
Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2
United FC (Volt)
3 - 1
The Panthers (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2
Moore Tornadoes (Grey)
10 - 5
PG ( )
Complete
Field 3
Coed OPEN 3 - Winter 2
Capital of Australia (Black)
10 - 4
Bruised and Broken (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2
RealHousewivesOfMadrid(White)
4 - 4
Aftershock (Purple)
Complete
Field 2
Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2
Lil' Sebastains ( )
11 - 3
Kick our A$$ (Pink)
Complete
Field 3
Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2
Code Blue (Blue)
v
Fighting Unicorns (Grey)
Result Pending
Field 2
Calendar
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Saturday, February 16, 2019
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 1
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 2
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 4 North
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 4 South
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
Kellie JOnes B-Day Party
Field 4 North
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
Kellie JOnes B-Day Party
Field 4 South
1:30 PM
2:30 PM
Kellie Jones B-day Party
Birthday Party Room
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Salvador Chabira
Field 4 North
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Salvador Chabira
Field 4 South