Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 14, 2019
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 1
Genesis (Blue)
13 - 7
Aztecas ( )
Complete
Field 3
Girls U12 D1 - Winter 1
Energy West Green (Navy)
1 - 11
Cosmos 08 Select (Royal)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U12 D2 - Winter 1
Fireflies (Green)
0 - 9
SC Mystics (White)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 1
OKC Fusion FC (Purple)
13 - 4
Strikers Aguillard (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U14 D2 - Winter 1
Outbreak 06 (Blue)
4 - 5
Cosmos 06 Premiere
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 1
Falcons (Black)
5 - 3
The Ballerz (Neon Green)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 1
Juventus (Green / Black)
2 - 3
OEFC 08 Black
Complete
Field 3
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 1
OEFC 09 Central (White)
7 - 3
True Potential (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 1
OEFC West 06 Boys (White)
5 - 12
OEFC 07 Navy (Navy)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 1
Royals ( )
4 - 5
Cyclones (Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U12 D2 - Winter 1
SC Monarchs (Black)
4 - 3
Cosmos 09 Select (White)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 1
SC Cavaliers (White)
4 - 11
The Broncos (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Girls U14 D1 - Winter 1
OEFC 07 Girls White 2
1 - 1
OEFC 07 Girls White 1
Complete
Field 3
Girls U12 D2 - Winter 1
Starbursts ( )
0 - 10
Outbreak 08/09 ( )
Complete
Field 1
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 1
SC Twisters (Black)
2 - 12
The Broncos (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 1
USA Eagles (Red/White)
5 - 3
OEFC 07 Boys White
Complete
Field 3
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 1
OEFC 08 Black
2 - 10
NWO United 08
Complete
Field 1
Girls U12 D2 - Winter 1
United ( )
1 - 9
Roadrunners ( )
Complete
Field 2
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 1
Revolutions (Blue)
10 - 4
Dynamite ( )
Complete
Field 3
Girls U14 D2 - Winter 1
SC Chargers (Blue)
1 - 10
Outbreak 07 (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 1
We Kick Balls (Blue)
8 - 0
SC Lightning (White)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 1
Bravos FC (Green / Pink)
8 - 1
OEFC 08 Boys Red
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 D1 - Winter 1
Eagles-Clausing (Gold)
10 - 0
SC Thunder (Black)
Complete
Field 4 North
Girls U14 D1 - Winter 1
Celtic 07 ( )
13 - 6
SC Starfire (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U12 D2 - Winter 1
Lady Lightning Bolts (Orange)
8 - 3
SC Sugar Rush (White)
Complete
Field 2
Girls U12 D1 - Winter 1
OEFC 08 Girls Navy (White)
4 - 2
OEFC West 08 Girls (Navy)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 1
Eagles-Murray ( )
0 - 6
SC Avalanche (Black)
Complete
Field 4 North
Girls U14 D1 - Winter 1
OEFC 07 Girls White 1
5 - 8
Celtic 07 ( )
Complete
Field 1
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 1
Just Kick It (Purple)
4 - 8
Fighting Unicorns (Grey)
Complete
Field 2
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 1
Bruised and Broken (Black)
5 - 12
Tornadoes ( )
Complete
Field 3
Girls U10 - Winter 1
Genesis (Blue)
10 - 0
Cyclones (Turquoise)
Complete
Field 4 North
Girls U12 D1 - Winter 1
OEFC 08 Girls Navy (White)
10 - 2
Cosmos 09 Premiere (Navy
Complete
Field 1
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 1
Chelsea Pensioners (Blue)
9 - 11
Munich (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 1
Green Monsters (Green)
0 - 10
Lucky (White)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 D1 - Winter 1
NOKC Boys 2010 ( )
7 - 5
SC Storm (White)
Complete
Field 4 North
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 1
Pat-Tricks ( )
11 - 5
Yung Hawgs FC (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 1
Underdawgs ( )
10 - 0
Carpet Burn (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 1
ABCDE FC ( )
8 - 8
Kickin It (Lavender)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 D1 - Winter 1
Victory FC (Neon Yellow)
3 - 11
Ninjas (Navy/Red)
Complete
Field 4 North
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 1
Newmayer (Blue)
0 - 10
La Cantera ( )
Complete
Field 1
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 1
Cobra's (Black)
3 - 5
Dinosaurs (Green)
Complete
Field 2
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 1
Team Rocket (Pink)
4 - 11
For Shots and Kicks ( )
Complete
Field 3
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 1
All Stars (Red)
4 - 0
Fusion (Teal)
Complete
Field 1
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 1
Rice and Beans (Black)
9 - 6
RealHousewivesOfMadrid(White)
Complete
Field 2
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 1
Wii Not Fit (Green)
8 - 3
Shenanigans (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 1
Legion (Red/White)
15 - 7
United FC (Volt)
Complete
Field 1
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 1
Aftershock (Purple)
7 - 7
Genesis (Neon Yellow)
Complete
Field 2
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 1
Soul-Tran (Blue)
6 - 7
The Real Dream Team (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 1
OGFC ( )
14 - 4
Bad and Boozy (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 1
Twisters (Red)
4 - 12
Atletico OKC (Green)
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Saturday, December 14, 2019
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 1
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 2
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 4 North
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 4 South
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
Lisa Mace Party
Field 4 North
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
Lisa Mace Party
Field 4 South
1:30 PM
2:30 PM
Lisa Mace Party
Birthday Party Room
1:30 PM
2:15 PM
Fusion
Field 4 North
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Babacar
Field 4 North
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Babacar
Field 4 South