Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, December 1, 2019
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 1
Eagles - Clausing
11 - 2
Outbreak (Blue)
Complete
Field 4 North
Men's Open 6 - Winter 1
Pistols (Orange)
12 - 5
Dads and Grads (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 7 - Winter 1
Real Pastel (Pink)
6 - 5
Deadline (Green)
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open 5 - Winter 1
Asesinos (White)
11 - 3
No Soup For You (Royal Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 8 - Winter 1
Fury FC (Red)
9 - 10
Walkers and Wheelchairs (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Men's Open 7 - Winter 1
Live Action (Red)
9 - 8
Deadline (Green)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U10 - Winter 1
Monarchs ( )
2 - 12
Fusion (Teal)
Complete
Field 4 North
Men's Open 5 - Winter 1
Z Team (Green)
1 - 4
Snoddy FC (White)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 8 - Winter 1
Rookies (Red)
14 - 5
Safooma FC (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Men's Open 4 - Winter 1
Ipswich (Red)
7 - 5
Big Richards (Black )
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 D1 - Winter 1
Outbreak (Blue)
2 - 11
Eagles-Clausing (Gold)
Complete
Field 4 North
Men's Open 8 - Winter 1
BFC (Blue)
4 - 12
Lee Ghandi (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 7 - Winter 1
Blue Cross FC (Blue)
7 - 10
Side Pocket (Purple)
Complete
Field 2
Men's Open 6 - Winter 1
Firetrol (Blue)
8 - 2
Deez Nets (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open 3 - Winter 1
Dope Boyz(Black)
4 - 1
FC Afro (Orange)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 7 - Winter 1
The Hook Ups (Green)
7 - 11
Shebarbar Nogales (Purple)
Complete
Field 2
Men's Open 6 - Winter 1
Subpar (White)
3 - 6
Besiktas (White)
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open 4 - Winter 1
Toad Load Weekly (Black)
9 - 8
Team Cimmaron (Neon Yellow)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 8 - Winter 1
DooDoo Browns (Brown)
2 - 6
Low Expectations (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Men's Open 5 - Winter 1
Rocket Power (White)
5 - 5
Hattricks (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open 4 - Winter 1
The Ducks FC (White)
3 - 8
Rowdies FC (Green)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 8 - Winter 1
Real Southlakes (Black)
5 - 2
SC Avengers (White)
Complete
Field 2
Men's Open 3 - Winter 1
Northmen (Black)
2 - 6
Old Men FC (Orange)
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open 4 - Winter 1
Original Strikers (Red )
7 - 5
Rowdies FC (Green)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 7 - Winter 1
Insomniacs (Blue)
8 - 7
La Maquina (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Men's Open 5 - Winter 1
Latinos United (Red)
12 - 2
Yahndi (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open 6 - Winter 1
Rocketmen (Blue)
5 - 8
Milfchester 2.0 (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 8 - Winter 1
Horndogs (Black)
3 - 8
Ignite FC (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Men's Open 4 - Winter 1
Gunners (Red)
6 - 7
Gators (White)
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open 3 - Winter 1
The Nike Academy (Black)
9 - 3
Mineros (White)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 8 - Winter 1
Dude-Icorns (Green)
12 - 2
The Rhinos ( )
Complete
Field 2
Men's Open 5 - Winter 1
Smokin Okies (Black)
8 - 1
McLovin (Yellow)
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Sunday, December 1, 2019
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Napel
Field 4 North
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Napel
Field 4 South