Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, November 23, 2019
<
November 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 1
Your Mom (Red)
R
I Call First Sub (Red)
Rescheduled
Field 1
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 1
SC Storm
10 - 6
Outbreak (Blue)
Complete
Field 4 North
Boys U10 D1 - Winter 1
SC Avalanche
0 - 10
Victory FC (Neon Yellow)
Complete
Field 4 North
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 1
Renegades ( )
P
OEFC West 06 Boys (White)
Postponed
Field 3
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 1
Legion (Red/White)
14 - 4
ABCDE FC ( )
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 1
OEFC 08 Black
6 - 2
Genesis (Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U12 D1 - Winter 1
OEFC 08 Girls Navy (White)
10 - 0
Cosmos 09 Select (White)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 1
Royals ( )
4 - 2
USA Eagles
Complete
Field 3
Girls U14 D2 - Winter 1
Dominators ( )
3 - 4
Outbreak 07 (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 1
True Potential (Black)
5 - 2
Juventus (Green / Black)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U12 D1 - Winter 1
OEFC West 08 Girls (Navy)
1 - 2
Energy West Green (Navy)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 1
OEFC 07 Navy (Navy)
10 - 0
Strikers Aguillard (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 1
SC Twisters (Black)
1 - 11
Revolutions (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U12 D2 - Winter 1
SC Sugar Rush (White)
10 - 0
Fireflies (Green)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 1
Dynamite ( )
6 - 3
SC Cavaliers (White)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 1
SC Cyclones (White)
7 - 5
Bald Eagles ( )
Complete
Field 4 North
Girls U14 D2 - Winter 1
Outbreak 06 (Blue)
3 - 5
Cosmos 06 Premiere
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 1
Falcons (Black)
4 - 8
SC Hurricanes (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Girls U12 D2 - Winter 1
Lady Lightning Bolts (Orange)
6 - 0
SC Monarchs (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 1
Eagles-Murray ( )
1 - 11
Legend (Red)
Complete
Field 4 North
Girls U14 D2 - Winter 1
SC Chargers (Blue)
1 - 11
Cosmos 06 Premiere
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 1
SC Lightning (White)
7 - 6
SC Hurricanes (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 1
The Ballerz (Neon Green)
2 - 5
We Kick Balls (Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U10 - Winter 1
Goal Getters (Hot Pink)
8 - 6
Fusion (Teal)
Complete
Field 4 North
Girls U14 D1 - Winter 1
SC Starfire (Black)
2 - 2
Celtic 07 ( )
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 1
Lucky (White)
6 - 4
ESC Strikers ( )
Complete
Field 2
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 1
Aztecas ( )
9 - 5
Bravos FC (Green / Pink)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 D1 - Winter 1
SC Storm (White)
10 - 6
Outbreak (Blue)
Complete
Field 4 North
Girls U14 D1 - Winter 1
OEFC 07 Girls White 1
1 - 10
OEFC 06 Navy
Complete
Field 1
Girls U12 D2 - Winter 1
Outbreak 08/09 ( )
4 - 4
United ( )
Complete
Field 2
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 1
OEFC 07 Boys White
6 - 8
Goaldiggers (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 1
SC Avalanche (Black)
0 - 10
Victory FC (Yellow)
Complete
Field 4 North
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 1
ABCDE FC ( )
4 - 14
Legion (Red/White)
Complete
Field 1
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 1
Cobra's (Black)
3 - 12
Underdawgs ( )
Complete
Field 2
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 1
OKC Fusion FC (Purple)
8 - 13
Goaldiggers (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U10 - Winter 1
MAS FC (Pink/Blue)
0 - 8
Cyclones (Turquoise)
Complete
Field 4 North
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 1
Cyclones (Blue)
4 - 2
Fire (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 1
Saints (Black)
6 - 3
Wii Not Fit (Green)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 D1 - Winter 1
SC Thunder (Black)
3 - 7
NOKC Boys 2010 ( )
Complete
Field 4 North
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 1
Pat-Tricks ( )
10 - 10
Moore Tornadoes (Grey)
Complete
Field 1
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 1
RealHousewivesOfMadrid(White)
8 - 10
Munich (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 1
Net Six and Chill (Red)
9 - 10
Bruised and Broken (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 1
For Shots and Kicks ( )
9 - 9
OGFC ( )
Complete
Field 1
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 1
Atletico OKC (Green)
12 - 5
Chelsea Pensioners (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 1
All Stars (Red)
1 - 1
Soul-Tran (Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 1
Yung Hawgs FC (Blue)
2 - 12
Pat-Tricks ( )
Complete
Field 1
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 1
Kickin It (Lavender)
12 - 2
Newmayer (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 1
Tornadoes ( )
11 - 1
Fusion (Teal)
Complete
Field 3
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 1
Libretad (Red)
5 - 3
Shenanigans (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 1
Fighting Unicorns (Grey)
4 - 14
Carpet Burn (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 1
United FC (Volt)
11 - 12
Shenanigans (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 1
The Real Dream Team (Red)
15 - 5
Aftershock (Purple)
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
November 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Saturday, November 23, 2019
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 1
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 2
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 4 North
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 4 South
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Babacar
Field 4 North
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Babacar
Field 4 South