Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, noviembre 16, 2019
<
noviembre de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Boys U10 D1 - Winter 1
Legend
4 - 3
Victory FC (Neon Yellow)
Complete
Field 4 North
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 1
More Tornadoes
11 - 1
ABCDE FC ( )
Complete
Field 1
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 1
Dynamite ( )
P
Energy FC (White)
Postponed
Field 3
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 1
Underdawgs ( )
P
NEED TEAM NEED TEAM
Postponed
Field 2
Girls U12 D1 - Winter 1
Cosmos 08 Select (Royal)
10 - 0
Cosmos 09 Select (White)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U12 D1 - Winter 1
Energy West Green (Navy)
1 - 7
OEFC 08 Girls Navy (White)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 1
SC Hurricanes (Black)
11 - 2
The Ballerz (Neon Green)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 1
Falcons (Black)
8 - 4
SC Lightning (White)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 1
OKC Fusion FC (Purple)
0 - 10
Renegades ( )
Complete
Field 3
Girls U12 D2 - Winter 1
Roadrunners ( )
6 - 7
SC Monarchs (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U12 D2 - Winter 1
SC Mystics (White)
10 - 0
Starbursts ( )
Complete
Field 2
Girls U12 D1 - Winter 1
Cosmos 09 Premiere (Navy
1 - 11
OEFC West 08 Girls (Navy)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 1
We Kick Balls (Blue)
6 - 8
Lucky (White)
Complete
Field 2
Girls U14 D1 - Winter 1
OEFC 06 Navy
12 - 2
OEFC 07 Girls White 2
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 1
Bald Eagles ( )
2 - 2
SC Avalanche (Black)
Complete
Field 4 North
Girls U12 D2 - Winter 1
Pixies ( )
10 - 0
Fireflies (Green)
Complete
Field 2
Girls U10 - Winter 1
Cyclones (Turquoise)
2 - 3
SC Phoenix (Black)
Complete
Field 4 North
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 1
Bravos FC (Green / Pink)
7 - 2
True Potential (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 1
Green Monsters (Green)
3 - 13
ESC Strikers ( )
Complete
Field 2
Girls U14 D2 - Winter 1
Outbreak 07 (Blue)
10 - 1
SC Sparks (White)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 D1 - Winter 1
MWC Vision 2010 ( )
13 - 3
SC Thunder (Black)
Complete
Field 4 North
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 1
Shenanigans (Black)
10 - 4
Yellowjackets (Yellow)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U12 D2 - Winter 1
Outbreak 08/09 ( )
6 - 5
Lady Lightning Bolts (Orange)
Complete
Field 2
Girls U14 D1 - Winter 1
SC Starfire (Black)
12 - 2
OEFC 07 Girls White 1
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 1
Green Monsters (Green)
7 - 1
SC Cyclones (White)
Complete
Field 4 North
Girls U14 D2 - Winter 1
SC Chargers (Blue)
1 - 7
Outbreak 06 (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 1
Fighting Unicorns (Grey)
7 - 12
Dinosaurs (Green)
Complete
Field 2
Girls U12 D2 - Winter 1
SC Sugar Rush (White)
7 - 1
United ( )
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 1
Legend (Red)
4 - 3
Victory FC (Yellow)
Complete
Field 4 North
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 1
Kickin It (Lavender)
12 - 6
Bruised and Broken (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 1
OEFC 07 Navy (Navy)
8 - 7
Goaldiggers (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 D1 - Winter 1
Eagles-Clausing (Gold)
10 - 0
NOKC Boys 2010 ( )
Complete
Field 4 North
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 1
Moore Tornadoes (Grey)
11 - 1
ABCDE FC ( )
Complete
Field 1
Coed Open 6 - Fall
Chelsea Pensioners (Blue)
5 - 15
La Cantera (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 1
Tornadoes ( )
9 - 5
Soul-Tran (Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 1
Bad and Boozy (Red)
8 - 4
Saints (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 1
Rice and Beans (Black)
10 - 2
Genesis (Neon Yellow)
Complete
Field 2
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 1
The Real Dream Team (Red)
11 - 6
Newmayer (Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 1
Net Six and Chill (Red)
8 - 3
All Stars (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 1
RealHousewivesOfMadrid(White)
5 - 9
Chelsea Pensioners (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 1
Atletico OKC (Green)
5 - 1
Carpet Burn (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 1
I Call First Sub (Red)
5 - 8
Yung Hawgs FC (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 1
Cobra's (Black)
2 - 9
Munich (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 1
Gimp Squad (White)
6 - 6
Team Rocket (Pink)
Complete
Field 3
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 1
Libretad (Red)
8 - 8
OGFC ( )
Complete
Field 1
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 1
Twisters (Red)
v
Just Kick It (Purple)
Result Pending
Field 2
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 1
Legion (Red/White)
12 - 2
Fusion (Teal)
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
noviembre de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on sábado, noviembre 16, 2019
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 1
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 2
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 4 North
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 4 South
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
Janet Castellanos Party
Field 4 North
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
Janet Castellanos Party
Field 4 South
1:30 PM
2:30 PM
Janet Castellanos Party
Birthday Party Room
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Babacar
Field 4 North
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Babacar
Field 4 South