Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, November 14, 2017
<
November 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys U8/9 Academy - Winter 1
NOKC 10 Boys White
2 - 4
ESC 10 Boys Black
Complete
Field 2
Boys U8/9 Academy - Winter 1
NOKC 09 Boys Black
7 - 1
ESC 09 Boys Black
Complete
Field 3
Boys U8/9 Academy - Winter 1
ESC 10 Boys White
2 - 12
ESC 09 Boys White
Complete
Field 2
Tuesday Coed Over 25 D4 - Winter 1
Running Alpacas
10 - 7
6 Shades of Grey (Grey)
Complete
Field 3
Tuesday Coed Over 25 D3 - Winter 1
Anarchy (Black)
4 - 9
Putt Putt City
Complete
Field 1
Tuesday Coed Over 25 D4 - Winter 1
Toxic Turf Monsters
10 - 2
Libretad (Dark Green)
Complete
Field 2
Tuesday Coed Over 25 D4 - Winter 1
R.O.U.S. (Brown)
4 - 0
Fuego (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Tuesday Coed Over 25 D3 - Winter 1
Barley Hops (Grey)
6 - 8
Superfriends (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Tuesday Coed Over 25 D4 - Winter 1
Misfits (Orange)
2 - 8
Arandanos (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Tuesday Coed Over 25 D3 - Winter 1
Jiminy Kick-It (Green)
6 - 1
CBS (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Tuesday Coed Over 25 D3 - Winter 1
Pulled Hammies (Black)
7 - 4
Lights Out (Yellow)
Complete
Field 1
Tuesday Coed Over 25 D4 - Winter 1
RealHousewivesOfMadrid (White)
2 - 12
Surge (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Tuesday Coed Over 25 D4 - Winter 1
Rough Edges (Red)
10 - 9
MidFirst Bank (Orange)
Complete
Field 3
Tuesday Coed Over 25 D3 - Winter 1
The Big Green (Green)
12 - 2
Lights Out (Yellow)
Complete
Field 1
Tuesday Coed Over 25 D3 - Winter 1
Purple Cobras (Purple)
3 - 3
Council Road FC (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
November 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Tuesday, November 14, 2017
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 1
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 1
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
NOKC 09 Boys (4:10-5:10)
Field 2
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
ESC Academy (4:10-5:10)
Field 3
4:30 PM
7:00 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 1
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
nery
Field 1
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Manuel
Field 2
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Wilmer
Field 3