Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on viernes, octubre 20, 2017
<
octubre de 2017
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Boys U16 - Fall
Mercy FC (Black/White)
6 - 6
Avengers United (White)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U19 - Fall
Holly's Kids (Black)
7 - 7
Storm (Grey)
Complete
Field 3
Coed U8 Rec - Fall
Coed U8 - 2 games
v
Coed U8 -2 games
Result Pending
Field 2
Men's Over 25 - Fall
Hotheads(white)
4 - 5
Bronze V (Dark Grey)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Over 25 - Fall
Scousers (Red)
10 - 4
Green Giants (Green)
Complete
Field 3
Coed U8 Rec - Fall
Coed U8 - 1 game
v
Coed U8- 1 game
Result Pending
Field 2
Men's Over 25 - Fall
Champagne Donkeys
9 - 11
Old Dogs (White)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U14 - Fall
Dynamite (Red)
0 - 10
Gunners (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Girls U19 - Fall
ER Kickers
5 - 3
Wildcats
Complete
Field 3
Men's Over 25 - Fall
Twisters
8 - 5
Jerry Hat Tricks (Purple)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U14 - Fall
SC Lulu (Turquoise)
4 - 1
SC Starfire (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U12 - Fall
Goal Diggers (Black)
2 - 6
Renegades 12.0 (Grey/Green)
Complete
Field 3
Men's Over 25 - Fall
Dad Bods (Camo)
10 - (Forfeit) 0
Select (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Coed Open 9 - Fall
Bad and Boujee (Yellow)
13 - 5
Los Amigos
Complete
Field 2
Boys U16 - Fall
Net Breakers (Black)
5 - 10
The Rangers (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U19 - Fall
Fearless
4 - 11
2 Goals 1 Cup (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Over 25 - Fall
Bronze V (Dark Grey)
2 - 7
Champagne Donkeys
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
octubre de 2017
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on viernes, octubre 20, 2017
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 1
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
U8 Practice
Field 2
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
U8 Set up
Field 2