Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on martes, enero 08, 2019
<
enero de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Boys U9/10 Academy - Winter 2
ESC 10 Boys Black
4 - 11
ESC 11 Boys White
Complete
Field 1
Boys U9/10 Academy - Winter 2
ESC 09 Boys Black
3 - 7
ESC 10 Boys White
Complete
Field 2
Boys U9/10 Academy - Winter 2
ESC 09 Boys White
11 - 2
NOKC 09 Boys Green
Complete
Field 3
Boys U9/10 Academy - Winter 2
ESC 09 Boys Red
8 - 3
NOKC 10 Boys Black
Complete
Field 1
Boys U9/10 Academy - Winter 2
Bravos (Yellow)
11 - 1
Energy West 09 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Boys U9/10 Academy - Winter 2
NOKC 09 Boys Black
7 - 5
NOKC 10 Boys White
Complete
Field 3
Tuesday Coed Over 25 D3 - Winter 1
Arandanos (Blue)
4 - 13
I'd Tap That (Yellow)
Complete
Field 1
Tuesday Coed Over 25 D4 - Winter 1
MidFirst (Orange)
1 - 6
Grasskickers (Pink)
Complete
Field 2
Tuesday Coed Over 25 D3 - Winter 1
Not Fast Just Furious (Black)
3 - 3
Offsides Trap Queen (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Walking Soccer League - Winter 1 (5v5 no GK)
Scranton Stranglers (Green)
16 - 12
The Walking Dead (White)
Complete
Field 4 North
Tuesday Coed Over 25 D3 - Winter 1
Anarchy (Black)
4 - 9
Millennials (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Tuesday Coed Over 25 D4 - Winter 1
R.O.U.S. (Brown)
7 - 5
Ninjas (Purple)
Complete
Field 2
Tuesday Coed OPEN - Winter 1
M.X. Auto
2 - 8
Hammers (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Walking Soccer League - Winter 1 (5v5 no GK)
Urgent Care Dream Team
18 - 21
The Walking Dead (White)
Complete
Field 4 North
Tuesday Coed Over 25 D3 - Winter 1
Purple Cobras (Purple)
1 - 9
The Big Green (Green)
Complete
Field 1
Tuesday Coed Over 25 D4 - Winter 1
Running Alpacas (Black)
5 - 11
LochNess Hot Mess (Green)
Complete
Field 2
Tuesday Coed OPEN - Winter 1
Bounce Squad (Black)
8 - 2
Half Priced Corn Dogs
Complete
Field 3
Walking Soccer League - Winter 1 (5v5 no GK)
Stumblers
22 - 12
That's What She Said (Purple)
Complete
Field 4 North
Tuesday Coed Over 25 D4 - Winter 1
Toxic Turf Monsters (Green)
8 - 9
CBS (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Tuesday Coed Over 25 D4 - Winter 1
Misfits (Orange)
8 - 8
Surge (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Tuesday Coed Over 25 D4 - Winter 1
Has Been Never Was (Red)
15 - 5
Toxic Turf Monsters (Green)
Complete
Field 1
Calendar
<
enero de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on martes, enero 08, 2019
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 1
4:00 PM
5:15 PM
ESC 10 Boys Academy (4:10-5:10)
Field 1
4:00 PM
5:15 PM
ESC Academy (4:10-5:10)
Field 2
4:00 PM
5:15 PM
ESC 09 Boys (4:10-5:10)
Field 3
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 4 North
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 4 South
7:30 PM
10:30 PM
Walking Soccer League
Field 4 South