Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, January 31, 2019
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U7/8 Boys Academy Gold - Winter 2 (4v4 - No GK)
ESC 12 Boys White
v
ESC 11 Boys Red
Result Pending
Field 1 North
U7/8 Boys Academy Silver - Winter 2 (4v4 - No GK)
ESC 11 Boys Green
v
ESC 11 Girls Black
Result Pending
Field 1 South
U7/8 Girls Academy - Winter 2 (4v4-NO GK)
ESC 11 Boys Green
v
ESC 11 Girls Black
Result Pending
Field 1 South
U7/8 Girls Academy - Winter 2 (4v4-NO GK)
ESC 12 Girls Black
v
Energy West 11 Girls
Result Pending
Field 2 North
U7/8 Girls Academy - Winter 2 (4v4-NO GK)
ESC 12 Girls White
v
ESC 12 Girls Red
Result Pending
Field 2 South
U7/8 Boys Academy Gold - Winter 2 (4v4 - No GK)
Energy West 11 Green
v
ESC 11 Boys Black
Result Pending
Field 1 North
U7/8 Boys Academy Silver - Winter 2 (4v4 - No GK)
Energy West 11 Boys White
v
ESC 11 Boys Gold
Result Pending
Field 1 South
U7/8 Boys Academy Silver - Winter 2 (4v4 - No GK)
ESC 12 Boys Red
v
ESC 12 Boys Black
Result Pending
Field 2 North
U7/8 Girls Academy - Winter 2 (4v4-NO GK)
ESC 11 Girls Black
v
NOKC 12 Girls Red
Result Pending
Field 2 South
Thursday Coed Over 25 D3 - Winter 2
OSSO FC (Red)
6 - 4
Quarter Life Crisis ( )
Complete
Field 1
Thursday Coed Over 25 D4 - Winter 2
PES (Purple)
13 - 3
Fighting Unicorns Too (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Thursday Coed Over 25 D3 - Winter 2
RansomWare (Black)
6 - 3
Jiminy Kick-It (Green)
Complete
Field 3
Thursday Coed Over 25 D1 - Winter 2
Persie Control (Orange)
0 - 3
Arse-N-All (Gold)
Complete
Field 1
Thursday Coed Over 25 D4 - Winter 2
New Team. Who Dis (Black)
11 - 6
Rumble (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Thursday Coed Over 25 D3 - Winter 2
4 Goalies (Blue)
12 - 4
Havoc (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Thursday Coed Over 25 D1 - Winter 2
Starfish (Pink)
4 - 3
Arse-N-All (Gold)
Complete
Field 1
Thursday Coed Over 25 D4 - Winter 2
Fighting Unicorns Too (Red)
2 - 7
Jasco (Grey)
Complete
Field 2
Thursday Coed Over 25 D3 - Winter 2
American Energy (Grey)
2 - 6
GSA (Green)
Complete
Field 3
Thursday Coed Over 25 D3 - Winter 2
Nurse This (Blue)
4 - 6
Truffle Shuffle (Green)
Complete
Field 1
Thursday Coed Over 25 D4 - Winter 2
Donner Katzen (Yellow)
6 - 3
Grasskickers (Light Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Thursday Coed Over 25 D3 - Winter 2
Kick It (Grey)
8 - 4
Cereal Killers (White)
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Thursday, January 31, 2019
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 1
4:00 PM
5:15 PM
ESC 12 Boys (4:10-5:10)
Field 1
4:00 PM
5:15 PM
ESC 11 & 12 Girls (4:10-5:10)
Field 2
4:00 PM
5:15 PM
ESC 11 Boys (4:10-5:10)
Field 3
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 4 North
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 4 South
5:15 PM
7:00 PM
U7/U8 Academy Games
Field 1
5:15 PM
7:00 PM
U7/U8 Academy Games
Field 2
5:45 PM
10:15 PM
Referee Class
Birthday Party Room
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Chargers Practice
Field 3
7:30 PM
9:00 PM
OEFC Goalkeepers
Field 4 North
7:30 PM
9:00 PM
OEFC Goalkeepers
Field 4 South
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Jared
Field 4 North
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Jared
Field 4 South
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Juan
Field 1
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Tello Ramos
Field 2
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Michael Deleon
Field 3
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Manuel
Field 4 North
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Manuel
Field 4 South