Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on miércoles, enero 29, 2020
<
enero de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Wednesday U14 Girls - Winter 2
OEFC 06 Hubbard
4 - 2
OEFC 07 West
Complete
Field 1
Wednesday U14 Girls - Winter 2
OEFC 07 Matt
9 - 4
OEFC 07 Green Fansher
Complete
Field 3
Coed U6 (4v4 Micro) - Winter 2
The Sonics ( )
v
SC Comets (Blue)
Result Pending
Field 2 North
Coed U6 (4v4 Micro) - Winter 2
Raptors()
v
SC Pumas (Black)
Result Pending
Field 2 South
Wednesday U14 Girls - Winter 2
OEFC 07 Navy
1 - 4
OEFC 07 Green Alli
Complete
Field 1
U9/10 Academy Blue - Winter 2
MWC 10 Girls
1 - 2
MWC
Complete
Field 3
Coed U6 (4v4 Micro) - Winter 2
Heritage Hall Chargers (Grey)
v
Futballerz (Lime Green)
Result Pending
Field 2 North
Coed U6 (4v4 Micro) - Winter 2
Green Monsters (Green)
v
SC Pumas (Black)
Result Pending
Field 2 South
Women's - Winter 2
No Excuses (Red)
3 - 12
Generation Gap (Green)
Complete
Field 1
Women's - Winter 2
Wasabi (Black)
v
Lady Unicorns (Teal)
Result Pending
Field 2
U9/10 Academy Red - Winter 2
NOKC 10 Boys Black
1 - 3
MWC 12 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Women's - Winter 2
The Grubsies (Black)
5 - 2
Just Kick It (Yellow)
Complete
Field 1
Women's - Winter 2
Alianza (Orange)
4 - 2
Avengers (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Wednesday U14 Girls - Winter 2
OEFC 06 Tommy
0 - 10
OEFC 07 Fansher
Complete
Field 3
Women's - Winter 2
Tired As A Mother (Burgundy)
11 - 6
Pure Luck (White)
Complete
Field 1
Women's - Winter 2
Notorius Knockers (Red)
11 - 3
Lady Unicorns (Teal)
Complete
Field 2
Tuesday Coed Over 25 D4 Red - Winter 2
CBS (Red)
10 - 5
OKC Zoonited (Brown)
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
enero de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on miércoles, enero 29, 2020
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 1
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Casady Girls Soccer
Field 1
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
NOKC Academy
Field 2
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 4 North
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 4 South
5:15 PM
7:00 PM
U6 Games
Field 2
7:30 PM
9:30 PM
OEFC Hampton
Field 4 North
7:30 PM
9:30 PM
OEFC Hampton
Field 4 South
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Dennis
Field 1
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Bryan Deleon
Field 2
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Noe Lopez
Field 3