Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 14, 2024
<
January 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Men's BRONZE - Winter 2
Neighbors (Black)
P
Thong Nhat (Black)
Postponed
Field 2
Men's ZINC - Winter 2
Jeonnam Dragons (Blue)
2 - 11
Trash Pandas FC (Yellow)
Complete
Field 1
Men's IRON - Winter 2
Ipswich (Red)
6 - 8
Grey Gooze (White)
Complete
Field 1
Men's BRONZE - Winter 2
Harry Maquirers (Blue)
4 - 8
Pistols (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Men's ZINC - Winter 2
AFC Richmond (Blue/Black)
12 - 10
BFC (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Men's IRON - Winter 2
Shermutas (White)
10 - (Forfeit) 0
Oklahoma FC (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Men's STEEL - Winter 2
Z Team (Green)
2 - 8
Bench Warmers (Black/White)
Complete
Field 1
Men's BRONZE - Winter 2
Thick and Mature FC (Green)
7 - 8
Fat and Furious (Green)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U12 GOLD - Winter 2
APEX FC 2012B (Orange/White)
4 - 1
Night Owls (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Men's STEEL - Winter 2
SNU (White)
(Forfeit) 0 - 10
Rocketmen (Olive Green)
Complete
Field 1
Men's ZINC - Winter 2
Grass Kickers (Black)
11 - 5
Fury FC (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U12 BRONZE - Winter 2
Harrah Alliance (Blue)
4 - 4
SC Blazers (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 SILVER - Winter 2
Rattlers
2 - 12
Real Lions OKC
Complete
Field 4 North
Men's IRON - Winter 2
Team Cimarron (Neon Yellow)
14 - 5
ABCDE FC (Navy)
Complete
Field 1
Men's BRONZE - Winter 2
Safooma FC (Black)
7 - 3
ACES (Black/White)
Complete
Field 2
Girls U14 BRONZE - Winter 2
Alaphas (Red/White)
10 - 0
Rush (Black/White)
Complete
Field 3
Men's IRON - Winter 2
Ducks FC (White/Green)
2 - 3
Tempo Ballers (Balck)
Complete
Field 1
Men's ZINC - Winter 2
Team Delicious (Maroon)
12 - 2
Kirkland Signatures FC (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Girls U14 BRONZE - Winter 2
Lady Knights
4 - 3
SC Monarchs (Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U10 SILVER - Winter 2
Sparklers
12 - 3
SC Dynamo (White)
Complete
Field 4 North
Men's GOLD - Winter 2
Post Office (Black)
2 - 5
Der Bullen (White)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U12 SILVER - Winter 2
Choctaw Rogue 2013 (Gray/Black
7 - 3
OEFC 13B Gold
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 GOLD - Winter 2
Green Monsters 1 (Green)
14 - 4
NOKC 2015B Red
Complete
Field 4 North
Men's IRON - Winter 2
Wakanda (Black)
5 - 6
Sporting Rotenbach (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Men's ZINC - Winter 2
Step Bros (Black/White)
1 - 11
SC Renegades (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U14 SILVER - Winter 2
CK Red (Red)
4 - 3
Fighters OKC (Blue/White)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 SILVER - Winter 2
SC Cyclones (White)
0 - 10
Casady Cyclones (Navy)
Complete
Field 4 North
Men's GOLD - Winter 2
Hammer Time (Black)
7 - 7
Day Old Rice (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U14 BRONZE - Winter 2
SC Knights (Black)
11 - 4
Hexcam (White)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 SILVER - Winter 2
Inferno (Blue/Yellow)
9 - 10
SC Strikers (Black)
Complete
Field 4 North
Men's STEEL - Winter 2
Los Lecheros (Red)
4 - 7
FC Bravos (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Men's ZINC - Winter 2
SC Avengers (White)
3 - 13
Edmond Beans (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U14 GOLD - Winter 2
Green Monsters 2010B (Green)
7 - 8
Blue Brothers
Complete
Field 3
Men's IRON - Winter 2
Purple Panthers (Purple)
7 - 4
Tigers (Brown)
Complete
Field 1
Men's COPPER - Winter 2
Tapatillo FC (Grey)
10 - (Forfeit) 0
Ball Hogs (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Girls U14 BRONZE - Winter 2
SC Magic
11 - 1
Storm FC Stowe (White/Navy)
Complete
Field 3
Men's COPPER - Winter 2
WW Roofing (Blue/Black)
14 - 6
Elle Valle (Green)
Complete
Field 1
Men's COPPER - Winter 2
Bayern Munchies (Black)
6 - 3
Geriatrics United (Black/White
Complete
Field 2
Men's STEEL - Winter 2
Insomniacs (Blue)
7 - 4
Los Lecheros (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Men's COPPER - Winter 2
Devils (Red)
10 - 4
Los Ers (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Men's COPPER - Winter 2
Grey Balls (Black)
10 - 0
FC Bravos (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
January 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Sunday, January 14, 2024
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Shekhar Thapa
Field 4 North
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Shekhar Thapa
Field 4 South
10:30 AM
11:45 AM
Hamid Elmir
Field 4 North
10:30 AM
11:45 AM
Hamid Elmir
Field 4 South
11:45 AM
12:45 PM
Ashley Arameih Party
Field 4 North
11:45 AM
12:45 PM
Ashley Arameih Party
Field 4 South
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Fransisco Perez
Field 4 North
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Mac Field Rental
Field 4 North
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Mac Field Rental
Field 4 South