Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, January 10, 2020
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys U16 - Winter 1
Fire (Pink)
10 - (Forfeit) 0
Cyclones JV (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U16/U19 - Winter 1
SC Mustangs (White)
2 - 12
Bishop's Belles ( )
Complete
Field 3
Boys U8 - Winter 1 (4v4 no GK)
PFC (Green)
v
The Green Team (Green)
Result Pending
Field 4 South
Boys U16 - Winter 1
OEFC 05 Navy (White)
10 - (Forfeit) 0
Cyclones JV (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U16/U19 - Winter 1
SC Magic (Blue)
6 - 10
SC Mustangs (White)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U8 - Winter 1 (4v4 no GK)
SC Kittens (White)
v
OKC West Energy 2013 Girls ( )
Result Pending
Field 4 North
Boys U8 - Winter 1 (4v4 no GK)
Soccer Ninjas (Orange/Black)
v
Rampage Black (Grey/Green)
Result Pending
Field 4 South
Boys U19 - Winter 1
FCS United ( )
5 - 8
Arsenal (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U16 - Winter 1
Dynamite (Blue)
3 - 10
Chandler Lions (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U8 - Winter 1 (4v4 no GK)
Pink Zebras ( )
v
Fireflies ( )
Result Pending
Field 4 North
Boys U8 - Winter 1 (4v4 no GK)
Green Monsters (Green)
v
Rampage Green (Grey/Green)
Result Pending
Field 4 South
Men's Over 25 - Winter 1
White Lions (White)
6 - 3
Rayos (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Over 25 - Winter 1
Venezuela FC (Black)
3 - 11
Old Panthers (Dark Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Girls U16/U19 - Winter 1
Outbreak 05 ( )
1 - 10
Challengers (Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Men's Over 25 - Winter 1
Old Panthers (Dark Blue)
5 - 7
El Valle ( )
Complete
Field 1
Men's Over 25 - Winter 1
MMFB (Black)
4 - 4
Hat Trick Heroes ( )
Complete
Field 2
Girls U16/U19 - Winter 1
Challengers (Blue)
2 - 1
Bishop's Belles ( )
Complete
Field 3
Men's Over 25 - Winter 1
Red Devils United (Red)
7 - 7
Hat Trick Heroes ( )
Complete
Field 1
Men's Over 25 - Winter 1
Black Lions (White)
13 - 5
Eagles (Green)
Complete
Field 2
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 1
Yellowjackets (Yellow)
7 - 11
Saints (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U16/U19 - Winter 1
PCN Girls (Black)
3 - 13
Challengers (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Friday, January 10, 2020
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 1
4:00 PM
5:15 PM
OEFC 09 Boys (4:10 - 5:10)
Field 1
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
GU12/14 Practice (Sugar Rush, Mystics, Monarchs, Chargers, Sparks, Starfire)
Field 2
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
BU12/14 Practice (Hurricanes, Cavaliers, Twisters, Lightning)
Field 3
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
BU10/GU10 Practice (Phoenix, Storm, Avalanche, Thunder, Cyclones)
Field 4 North
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
BU10/GU10 Practice (Phoenix, Storm, Avalanche, Thunder, Cyclones)
Field 4 South
8:30 PM
10:00 PM
Shartel Church of God
Field 4 North
8:30 PM
10:00 PM
Shartel Church of God
Field 4 South