Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, March 19, 2021
<
March 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls U16 D2 - Winter 2
Lady Mustangs ( )
10 - (Forfeit) 0
West 06 Green Girls ( )
Complete
Field 2
Boys U19 - Winter 2
Netbreakers (Black)
10 - (Forfeit) 0
McLovin ( )
Complete
Field 3
Boys U16 - Winter 2
Galaxy FC (White)
4 - 5
Nate Doggs ( )
Complete
Field 1
Girls U16 D1 - Winter 2
SC Mustangs (Black)
10 - 6
WSA 05 OKC Red ( )
Complete
Field 2
Boys U16 - Winter 2
Edmond Galaxy (Black/White)
1 - 6
GoalDiggers (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
Kick Kats ( )
v
SC Lynx (Black)
Result Pending
Field 4 South
Boys U16 - Winter 2
That One Team (Red)
11 - 1
Nate Doggs ( )
Complete
Field 1
Boys U16 - Winter 2
Fire ( )
5 - 3
GoalDiggers (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
Raptors (Black)
v
Tigers (Yellow / Black)
Result Pending
Field 4 North
Girls U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
Edmond Tigers ( )
v
Fusion 2013 (Maroon)
Result Pending
Field 4 South
Men's Over 25 - Winter 2
Amigos (Navy)
10 - (Forfeit) 0
Hooligans (Green)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U16 D1 - Winter 2
WSA 06 Navy ( )
4 - 4
MWC Fusion 06 ( )
Complete
Field 2
Boys U16 - Winter 2
SC Wizards (Black)
7 - 3
Galaxy FC (White)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
Independent FC (Orange / Blue)
v
Blast ( )
Result Pending
Field 4 North
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
Bravos (Red)
v
SC Wolverines (Blue)
Result Pending
Field 4 South
Men's Over 25 - Winter 2
SC Gladiators (Black)
7 - 6
Pirates (Green)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U16 - Winter 2
WOFC Fire 05 Boys ( )
2 - 9
That One Team (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U19 - Winter 2
Netbreakers (Black)
10 - 6
Southwest FC ( )
Complete
Field 3
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
SC Barcelona (White)
v
SC United (Black)
Result Pending
Field 4 North
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
Green Monsters (Green)
v
United (Neon Green)
Result Pending
Field 4 South
Men's Over 25 - Winter 2
Latinos FC (Red)
4 - 6
Old Panthers (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Over 25 - Winter 2
Argentinos (Black)
(Forfeit) 0 - 10
Crystal Palace (White)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U16 - Winter 2
EGFC ( )
10 - 0
Yellow Strykers (Yellow)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U16 D1 - Winter 2
OKC Arsenal Solis (Red)
10 - 1
Pink Mother Truckers ( )
Complete
Field 1
Girls U16 D2 - Winter 2
Attack (Turquoise)
(Forfeit) 0 - 10
SC Magic (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U19 - Winter 2
Edmond Titans ( )
6 - 7
Southwest FC ( )
Complete
Field 3
Boys U19 - Winter 2
Edmond Titans ( )
8 - 1
Son's of Karens (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U19 - Winter 2
Dino Hunters ( )
(Forfeit) 0 - 10
The Bandits (Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
March 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10