Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on viernes, marzo 12, 2021
<
marzo de 2021
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Boys U16 - Winter 2
SC Wizards (Black)
8 - 10
Yellow Strykers (Yellow)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U16 D2 - Winter 2
Lady Mustangs ( )
5 - 8
SC Magic (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U19 - Winter 2
Southwest FC ( )
10 - (Forfeit) 0
Dino Hunters ( )
Complete
Field 3
Girls U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
Edmond Tigers ( )
v
SC Lynx (Black)
Result Pending
Field 4 North
Girls U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
Fusion 2013 (Maroon)
v
Kick Kats ( )
Result Pending
Field 4 South
Girls U16 D1 - Winter 2
WSA 05 Girls White ( )
4 - 13
OEFC 07 Girls Green (Navy)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U16 D2 - Winter 2
West 06 Green Girls ( )
1 - 5
OEFC 07 Girls Navy (Navy)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U19 - Winter 2
The Bandits (Blue)
3 - 8
Netbreakers (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
SC Sparks (White)
v
SC Lynx (Black)
Result Pending
Field 4 North
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
Raptors (Black)
v
SC Barcelona (White)
Result Pending
Field 4 South
Girls U16 D1 - Winter 2
WSA 06 Navy ( )
1 - 11
OEFC 07 Girls Green (Navy)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U16 D2 - Winter 2
Arsenal (Red)
2 - 6
OEFC 07 Girls Navy (Navy)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U16 - Winter 2
Nate Doggs ( )
5 - 9
GoalDiggers (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
Bravos (Red)
v
United (Neon Green)
Result Pending
Field 4 North
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
Tigers (Yellow / Black)
v
Green Monsters (Green)
Result Pending
Field 4 South
Girls U16 D1 - Winter 2
MWC Fusion 06 ( )
4 - 2
WSA 05 Girls White ( )
Complete
Field 1
Girls U16 D2 - Winter 2
Arsenal (Red)
6 - 2
Attack (Turquoise)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U16 - Winter 2
WOFC Fire 05 Boys ( )
5 - 1
Nate Doggs ( )
Complete
Field 3
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
SC Wolverines (Blue)
v
Independent FC (Orange / Blue)
Result Pending
Field 4 North
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
SC United (Black)
v
Blast ( )
Result Pending
Field 4 South
Men's Over 25 - Winter 2
Old Panthers (Red)
9 - 1
Hooligans (Green)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Over 25 - Winter 2
Crystal Palace (White)
13 - 7
SC Gladiators (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Girls U16 D1 - Winter 2
Pink Mother Truckers ( )
3 - 13
WSA 05 OKC Red ( )
Complete
Field 3
Boys U16 - Winter 2
Fire ( )
10 - 0
Galaxy FC (White)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Over 25 - Winter 2
Liberty (White)
7 - 1
Amigos (Navy)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U16 - Winter 2
Outkast Jrs ( )
3 - 3
EGFC ( )
Complete
Field 3
Men's Over 25 - Winter 2
Argentinos (Black)
4 - 12
Latinos FC (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Calendar
<
marzo de 2021
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on viernes, marzo 12, 2021
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 1
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
B/G U10 House Team Practice
Field 1
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
BU12/14 House Team Practice
Field 2
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
GU12/14 House Team Practice
Field 3