Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Men's OPEN ZINC - Spring
(
March 2024
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Men's OPEN ZINC - Spring Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
DooDoo Browns (White)
7
5
2
0
62
48
15
14
0.714
Jeonnam Dragons (Blue)
7
5
2
0
58
35
15
23
0.714
BFC (Blue)
7
5
2
0
48
34
15
14
0.714
Grass Kickers (Black)
6
4
2
0
30
24
12
6
0.667
Edmond Bean (Black)
4
3
0
1
29
14
10
15
0.750
Neighbors (Black / Red)
6
3
2
1
30
18
10
12
0.500
Team Delicious (Maroon)
6
3
3
0
39
38
9
1
0.500
Bussdowns (Blue / Yellow)
6
3
3
0
37
40
9
-3
0.500
Fury FC (Red)
6
2
3
1
33
33
7
0
0.333
Trash Pandas FC (Yellow)
7
2
4
1
31
47
7
-16
0.286
Step Brothers (Black)
7
2
5
0
41
55
6
-14
0.286
Toe Kickers(Purple)
3
1
1
1
19
13
4
6
0.333
SC Avengers (White)
6
1
4
1
33
41
4
-8
0.167
SC Renegades (Black)
7
0
6
1
34
87
1
-53
0.000
Men's OPEN ZINC - Spring Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Mar 24
Trash Pandas FC (Yellow)
4 - 2
Step Brothers (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 24
SC Renegades (Black)
4 - 11
Bussdowns (Blue / Yellow)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 24
ACES
3 - 8
Grass Kickers (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 24
Dude-Icorns
4 - 8
Jeonnam Dragons (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 24
DooDoo Browns (White)
2 - 8
Edmond Bean (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 24
BFC (Blue)
7 - 5
Fury FC (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 24
Team Delicious (Maroon)
8 - 5
SC Avengers (White)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Apr 7
DooDoo Browns (White)
13 - 5
Step Brothers (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Apr 7
BFC (Blue)
11 - 4
Bussdowns (Blue / Yellow)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Apr 7
Edmond Bean (Black)
11 - 3
Jeonnam Dragons (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Apr 7
ACES
(Forfeit) 0 - 0
Fury FC (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Apr 7
Team Delicious (Maroon)
11 - 3
Trash Pandas FC (Yellow)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Apr 7
Neighbors (Black / Red)
12 - 2
SC Renegades (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Apr 7
Grass Kickers (Black)
6 - 2
SC Avengers (White)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Apr 14
ACES
(Forfeit) 0 - 10
Jeonnam Dragons (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Apr 14
Fury FC (Red)
9 - 12
SC Avengers (White)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Apr 14
Trash Pandas FC (Yellow)
3 - 6
BFC (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Apr 14
SC Renegades (Black)
11 - 17
DooDoo Browns (White)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Apr 14
Bussdowns (Blue / Yellow)
8 - 2
Grass Kickers (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Apr 14
Step Brothers (Black)
3 - 11
Edmond Bean (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Apr 14
Neighbors (Black / Red)
6 - 3
Team Delicious (Maroon)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Apr 21
Neighbors (Black / Red)
3 - 3
Toe Kickers(Purple)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Apr 21
BFC (Blue)
4 - 2
Neighbors (Black / Red)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Apr 21
Step Brothers (Black)
5 - 11
Jeonnam Dragons (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Apr 21
SC Avengers (White)
4 - 6
Jeonnam Dragons (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Apr 21
Bussdowns (Blue / Yellow)
4 - 5
Fury FC (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Apr 21
Trash Pandas FC (Yellow)
6 - 5
Grass Kickers (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Apr 21
Team Delicious (Maroon)
6 - 11
DooDoo Browns (White)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Apr 21
SC Renegades (Black)
5 - 5
Edmond Bean (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Apr 28
Step Brothers (Black)
7 - 3
Toe Kickers(Purple)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Apr 28
Fury FC (Red)
11 - 4
Trash Pandas FC (Yellow)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Apr 28
Grass Kickers (Black)
3 - 1
Neighbors (Black / Red)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Apr 28
Jeonnam Dragons (Blue)
14 - 4
SC Renegades (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Apr 28
DooDoo Browns (White)
8 - 6
BFC (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Apr 28
Edmond Bean (Black)
7 - 4
Team Delicious (Maroon)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Apr 28
SC Avengers (White)
5 - 7
Bussdowns (Blue / Yellow)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-May 5
DooDoo Browns (White)
7 - 6
Trash Pandas FC (Yellow)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-May 5
SC Avengers (White)
5 - 5
Trash Pandas FC (Yellow)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-May 5
Grass Kickers (Black)
6 - 4
DooDoo Browns (White)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-May 5
Jeonnam Dragons (Blue)
6 - 7
Team Delicious (Maroon)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-May 5
Fury FC (Red)
3 - 6
Neighbors (Black / Red)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-May 5
BFC (Blue)
13 - 3
SC Renegades (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-May 5
Step Brothers (Black)
15 - 5
SC Renegades (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-May 5
Edmond Bean (Black)
9 - 1
BFC (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-May 5
Edmond Bean (Black)
8 - 4
Step Brothers (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-May 5
Bussdowns (Blue / Yellow)
3 - 13
Toe Kickers(Purple)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-May 12
Step Brothers (Black)
v
Neighbors (Black / Red)
10:05 AM
Field 2
Regular
Sun-May 12
Bussdowns (Blue / Yellow)
v
Neighbors (Black / Red)
11:00 AM
Field 2
Regular
Sun-May 12
Bussdowns (Blue / Yellow)
v
Trash Pandas FC (Yellow)
11:55 AM
Field 2
Regular
Sun-May 12
Fury FC (Red)
v
DooDoo Browns (White)
11:55 AM
Field 3
Regular
Sun-May 12
SC Avengers (White)
v
Grass Kickers (Black)
12:50 PM
Field 2
Regular
Sun-May 12
Fury FC (Red)
v
Team Delicious (Maroon)
12:50 PM
Field 3
Regular
Sun-May 12
Edmond Bean (Black)
v
Grass Kickers (Black)
1:45 PM
Field 2
Regular
Sun-May 12
SC Avengers (White)
v
Team Delicious (Maroon)
2:40 PM
Field 2
Regular
Sun-May 12
SC Renegades (Black)
v
Toe Kickers(Purple)
3:35 PM
Field 2
Regular
Sun-May 12
Jeonnam Dragons (Blue)
v
BFC (Blue)
4:30 PM
Field 2
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Mens Open (Over 18)
Division:
Men's Open
Sport:
Indoor Soccer - Mens
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
3/24/2024
End Date:
5/12/2024
Status:
InProgress
Team Fee:
$675.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: