Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Quick Stats
League Leaders
Monday / Tuesday Coed OPEN - Spring
Team
Points
ProMax (Black / Green)
12
Don’tMessi WithUs(Yellow/Black)
12
Tuesday Coed BRONZE - Spring
Team
Points
Fraxham United (Red / Blue)
12
Toxic Turf Monsters (Green)
12
Tuesday Coed COPPER - Spring
Team
Points
5 Mins (Red)
15
Tuesday Coed SILVER - Spring
Team
Points
Scrambled Legs (Black)
12
Running Alpacas (Black)
12
Walking Soccer League (5v5 no GK) - Spring
Team
Points
Walking Dead (White)
12
Edit
Top Offenses
Monday / Tuesday Coed OPEN - Spring
Team
Scored
Don’tMessi WithUs(Yellow/Black)
52
Tuesday Coed BRONZE - Spring
Team
Scored
Animal House (Blue)
43
Tuesday Coed COPPER - Spring
Team
Scored
Los Martes Terribles (White)
61
Tuesday Coed SILVER - Spring
Team
Scored
Scrambled Legs (Black)
40
Walking Soccer League (5v5 no GK) - Spring
Team
Scored
Slothicorns (Pink)
92
Edit
Top Defenses
Monday / Tuesday Coed OPEN - Spring
Team
Allowed
ProMax (Black / Green)
18
Tuesday Coed BRONZE - Spring
Team
Allowed
Fraxham United (Red / Blue)
22
Tuesday Coed COPPER - Spring
Team
Allowed
5 Mins (Red)
18
Tuesday Coed SILVER - Spring
Team
Allowed
Bundaliga (Black)
10
Walking Soccer League (5v5 no GK) - Spring
Team
Allowed
Walking Dead (White)
66
Edit
Games on Tuesday, April 23, 2024
Tuesday Coed SILVER - Spring
Guess Who’s Back (Black/Pink)
vs.
Blue Balls (Blue)
6:10 PM
Field 1
Tuesday Coed COPPER - Spring
Low Expectations (Purple)
vs.
Over The Hill (Green)
6:10 PM
Field 2
Tuesday Coed BRONZE - Spring
Animal House (Blue)
vs.
Fraxham United (Red / Blue)
6:10 PM
Field 3
Tuesday Coed SILVER - Spring
Hot Dogs (Black)
vs.
Papa Angelos (White / Red)
7:05 PM
Field 1
Tuesday Coed COPPER - Spring
Head Hunters (Yellow / White)
vs.
CBS (Pink)
7:05 PM
Field 2
Tuesday Coed BRONZE - Spring
Toxic Turf Monsters (Green)
vs.
Misfits (Orange)
7:05 PM
Field 3
Walking Soccer League (5v5 no GK) - Spring
Zombiecorns (Green)
vs.
Walking Dead (White)
7:35 PM
Field 4 North
Tuesday Coed SILVER - Spring
Scrambled Legs (Black)
vs.
Running Alpacas (Black)
8:00 PM
Field 1
Tuesday Coed COPPER - Spring
Los Martes Terribles (White)
vs.
5 Mins (Red)
8:00 PM
Field 2
Tuesday Coed BRONZE - Spring
Shady Beaches (Black)
vs.
Libretad (Blue)
8:00 PM
Field 3
Walking Soccer League (5v5 no GK) - Spring
Slothicorns (Pink)
vs.
Chubby Unicorns ( )
8:30 PM
Field 4 North
Tuesday Coed SILVER - Spring
Dixie Normous (Royal Blue)
vs.
Bundaliga (Black)
8:55 PM
Field 1
Tuesday Coed COPPER - Spring
Balls to the Walls (White)
vs.
Dragon Balls (Green)
8:55 PM
Field 2
Tuesday Coed SILVER - Spring
Los Pandas (Light Blue)
vs.
Top SZN (Tye Dye)
8:55 PM
Field 3
Monday / Tuesday Coed OPEN - Spring
ProMax (Black / Green)
vs.
Don’tMessi WithUs(Yellow/Black)
9:50 PM
Field 1
News
Picture of the Day