Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, December 29, 2018
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Coed OPEN 3 - Winter 1
Sat-Dec 29
Air Congo (Blue)
(Forfeit) 0 - 10
La Cantera (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Boys U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
Sat-Dec 29
Outbreak (Blue)
9 - 9
SC Avalanche (Black)
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Boys U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
Sat-Dec 29
Team Chaos ( )
4 - 14
SC Avalanche (Black)
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Boys U14 - Winter 1
Sat-Dec 29
Cosmos Select
7 - 5
SC Twisters (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Boys U12 SILVER - Winter 1
Sat-Dec 29
EFC CN 08 ( )
10 - 0
SC Hurricanes (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Boys U12 SILVER - Winter 1
Sat-Dec 29
Juventos (Black/White)
2 - 12
OKC Fusion FC (Purple)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Girls U12 - Winter 1
Sat-Dec 29
Divas ( )
4 - 2
Outbreak (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Girls U14 Silver - Winter 1
Sat-Dec 29
Lady Knights ( )
1 - 6
Timbo's Dynamite ( )
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Girls U14 Silver - Winter 1
Sat-Dec 29
SC Sparks (White)
5 - 2
En Fuego ( )
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Boys U14 - Winter 1
Sat-Dec 29
OEFC 05 Boys Navy (Navy)
11 - 1
Riptide (Grey)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Girls U14 Silver - Winter 1
Sat-Dec 29
Outbreak (Blue)
1 - 0
Timbo's Dynamite ( )
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Girls U12 - Winter 1
Sat-Dec 29
SC Chargers (White)
1 - 11
OEFC West 08 Girls (Navy)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Boys U12 GOLD - Winter 1
Sat-Dec 29
OEFC 07 White (Navy)
11 - 1
SLSC 08 Premier ( )
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Boys U12 GOLD - Winter 1
Sat-Dec 29
Royals (White)
5 - 6
OEFC 08 Black (Navy)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
Sat-Dec 29
Ninjas (Maroon)
5 - 4
Eagles (Plum)
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Girls U12 - Winter 1
Sat-Dec 29
SC Chargers (White)
3 - 10
Kixie Chicks (Black / White)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Girls U14 Gold - Winter 1
Sat-Dec 29
MWC Titans (Maroon/Black)
0 - 10
OEFC 05 Girls Green (Navy)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Girls U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
Sat-Dec 29
ESC Diamonds ( )
3 - 3
SC Monarchs (White)
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Girls U12 - Winter 1
Sat-Dec 29
SC Starfire (Black)
6 - 4
OEFC West 08 Girls (Navy)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Boys U12 SILVER - Winter 1
Sat-Dec 29
Storm FC ( )
3 - 6
Strikers-Morales ( )
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Girls U14 Gold - Winter 1
Sat-Dec 29
Cosmos 06 Girls Blue (Blue)
0 - 10
OEFC 05 Central Girls (Navy)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Girls U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
Sat-Dec 29
SC Phoenix ( )
3 - 9
FireFlies (Lime Green)
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Coed OPEN 3 - Winter 1
Sat-Dec 29
Wii Not Fit ( )
10 - 0
The Purp (Purple)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Boys U12 SILVER - Winter 1
Sat-Dec 29
SC Cavaliers (White)
1 - 10
Dominators (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Boys U14 - Winter 1
Sat-Dec 29
Riptide (Grey)
2 - 12
Mercy FC (Yellow)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
Sat-Dec 29
MWC Vision ( )
6 - 6
Genesis (Blue)
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Boys U12 GOLD - Winter 1
Sat-Dec 29
Goaldiggers (Black)
10 - 0
Genesis ( )
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Boys U12 SILVER - Winter 1
Sat-Dec 29
Mustang Arsenal (Red)
10 - (Forfeit) 0
Sting (Yellow/Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Boys U12 GOLD - Winter 1
Sat-Dec 29
Mercy FC (White)
2 - 7
Renegades FC (Grey)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
Sat-Dec 29
SC Cyclones (White)
7 - 10
FC SOKC JR (Maroon)
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Boys U14 - Winter 1
Sat-Dec 29
MWC Vision (Maroon)
2 - 4
OEFC 05 Boys Navy (Navy)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Boys U12 SILVER - Winter 1
Sat-Dec 29
True Potential (Black)
7 - 8
Strikers -Aguillard (Green)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Boys U12 SILVER - Winter 1
Sat-Dec 29
Bullets FC (Grey)
2 - 6
OEFC 08 Gold (Navy)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
Sat-Dec 29
Aztecas (Red)
3 - 10
Enid Barcelona (Turquoise)
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Boys U14 - Winter 1
Sat-Dec 29
MWC Vision (Maroon)
7 - 4
Cyclones (Royal)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Girls U12 - Winter 1
Sat-Dec 29
SC Mystics (White)
2 - 6
Outbreak (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Girls U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
Sat-Dec 29
Outbreak (Blue)
0 - 7
ESC ShootingStars(White/Black)
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Boys U12 GOLD - Winter 1
Sat-Dec 29
RB7 (Yellow)
9 - 5
OEFC 08 Red (Navy)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Coed OPEN 3 - Winter 1
Sat-Dec 29
United FC (Volt)
4 - 13
Karma (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Coed OPEN 3 - Winter 1
Sat-Dec 29
Legion (Yellow)
8 - 6
Moore Tornadoes (Grey)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Boys U10 - Winter 1(Games on Fld 4 - Sat and Sun)
Sat-Dec 29
Bravos (Yellow/Black)
10 - 0
SC Thunder (Black)
Complete
Field 4 North
Regular
Coed OPEN 2 - Winter 1
Sat-Dec 29
Saints Black)
v
Familia OKC (White)
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 1
Sat-Dec 29
ABCDE FC (Blue)
v
Aftershock (Purple)
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 1
Sat-Dec 29
Chelsea Pensioners (Blue)
9 - 13
Dinosaurs (Green)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 1
Sat-Dec 29
Your Mom (Red)
11 - 7
PG (Purple / Black)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 1
Sat-Dec 29
Bad and Boozy (Red)
7 - 2
Chaos ( )
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 1
Sat-Dec 29
TRU Dynamics (Black)
7 - 7
Crusaders (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 1
Sat-Dec 29
RealHousewivesOfMadrid(White)
12 - 3
Fighting Unicorns (Grey)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 1
Sat-Dec 29
Kickin Dixies ( )
5 - 5
We've Got Pelotas ( )
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 1
Sat-Dec 29
Carpet Burn (Red)
2 - 8
The Panthers (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Regular