Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, March 5, 2020
<
March 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Thursday Coed Over 25 D3 - Winter 2
Goal Diggers (Yellow)
2 - 12
Kicks and Giggles (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U12 - Winter 2
OEFC 09 West ( )
12 - 3
SC Monarchs (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Thursday Coed Over 25 D4 Red - Winter 2
Dixie Normous (Purple )
10 - (Forfeit) 0
The Holy Goalers ( )
Complete
Field 3
Thursday Coed Over 25 D3 - Winter 2
Quarter Life Crisis (Black)
5 - 8
IcyHot Mess (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Thursday Coed Over 25 D4 Red - Winter 2
Two Left Feet (Blue)
0 - 10
Nurse This (Navy)
Complete
Field 2
Thursday Coed Over 25 D4 Blue - Winter 2
American Energy (Grey)
5 - 4
The Feds (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U8 Rec - Winter 2 (4v4 no GK)
Energy (White/Black)
v
SC United (White)
Result Pending
Field 4 North
Thursday Coed Over 25 D4 Blue - Winter 2
Donner Katzen (Yellow)
3 - 7
Jasco (Grey)
Complete
Field 1
Thursday Coed Over 25 D4 Red - Winter 2
MFB (Orange)
6 - 8
Bankruptcy ( )
Complete
Field 2
Thursday Coed Over 25 D3 - Winter 2
Truffle Shuffle (Green)
2 - 11
4 Goalies (Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Thursday Coed Over 25 D3 - Winter 2
Mak Daddy's (Black)
7 - 5
Kick It (Grey)
Complete
Field 1
Thursday Coed Over 25 D4 Blue - Winter 2
Rumble (Blue)
8 - 7
Venga Venga (Grey)
Complete
Field 2
Thursday Coed Over 25 D4 Blue - Winter 2
Relentless (White)
5 - 12
Designated Drinkers (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Thursday Coed Over 25 D4 Red - Winter 2
Fighting Unicorns Too (Red)
1 - 11
RB7(Green)
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
March 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Thursday, March 5, 2020
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 1
9:30 AM
11:30 AM
Imps
Field 3
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 4 North
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 4 South
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Nery
Field 1
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Sergio Lopez
Field 2