Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, marzo 14, 2020
<
marzo de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2
SC Strikers (Black)
10 - (Forfeit) 0
OEFC 09 West Boys ( )
Complete
Field 2
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2
Yung Hawgs FC (Blue)
10 - (Forfeit) 0
Team Rocket (Pink)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U12 - Winter 2
Kixie Chicks (Teal)
(Forfeit) 0 - 10
Fusion Westham ( )
Complete
Field 2
Girls U14 D1 - Winter 2
ECL United (Blue/White)
10 - (Forfeit) 0
OEFC West 06 Green Girls (Teal)
Complete
Field 1
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 2
Strikers-Aguillard (Red)
10 - (Forfeit) 0
OEFC 06 White 1 (White/Navy)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 2
Galaxy (Blue)
(Forfeit) 0 - 10
OEFC 09 Green Boys
Complete
Field 3
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2
United (Purple)
10 - (Forfeit) 0
OEFC West 07 White ( )
Complete
Field 3
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 2
OEFC West 2007 Boys ( )
(Forfeit) 0 - 10
Goaldggers (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 2
OKC Fusion FC (Purple)
(Forfeit) 0 - 10
OEFC 06 White 2 (White/Navy)
Complete
Field 3
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2
SC Lightning (White)
C
OEFC 09 Red ( )
Cancelled
Field 1
Girls U12 - Winter 2
Cosmos 08 Girls Premiere(Navy)
C
Mighty Mermaids (White/Black)
Cancelled
Field 1
Girls U14 D2 - Winter 2
Galaxy (Blue)
C
Outbreak 06 (Blue)
Cancelled
Field 1
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2
Wolverines (Yellow/Blue)
10 - (Forfeit) 0
Wiley Sharks (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2
Strikers Aguillard 2 (Red)
3 - 5
Edmond Arsenal-Riley ( )
Complete
Field 3
Girls U14 D2 - Winter 2
Dominators ( )
10 - (Forfeit) 0
Lady strikers ( )
Complete
Field 3
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2
SC Lightning (White)
C
Legends
Cancelled
Field 1
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2
Genesis (Blue)
7 - 1
SC Cavaliers (White)
Complete
Field 3
Girls U12 - Winter 2
SC Monarchs (Black)
1 - 11
OEFC 08 Girls Black ( )
Complete
Field 1
Girls U14 D1 - Winter 2
Cosmos 06 Premiere ( )
(Forfeit) 0 - 10
Coconut Crushers ( )
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 D1 - Winter 2
Legend (Red)
C
Eagles-Clausing (Gold)
Cancelled
Field 4 North
Girls U14 D1 - Winter 2
ECL United (Blue/White)
(Forfeit) 0 - 10
SC Starfire (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Girls U14 D2 - Winter 2
Thunderbolts (Black)
6 - 6
Outbreak 07 (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 2
Bravos FC (Green / Pink)
10 - (Forfeit) 0
OEFC 09 Central
Complete
Field 3
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 2
SC Thunder (Black)
3 - 9
Green Monsters (Green)
Complete
Field 4 North
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2
OEFC Central 06 Black (Navy)
10 - (Forfeit) 0
SC Twisters (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Storm (Red)
3 - 10
BallaZ ( )
Complete
Field 2
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 2
Green Monsters (Green)
16 - 6
SC Avalanche (Black)
Complete
Field 4 North
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2
Peng Ting (Blue)
10 - (Forfeit) 0
OKC Strikers (White)
Complete
Field 1
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Fighting Unicorns (Grey)
6 - 11
Big Kicks Energy (Light Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2
The Real Dream Team (Red)
5 - 7
Soul-Tran (Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2
Saints (Black)
10 - 9
Munich (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Chelsea Pensioners (Blue)
13 - 7
Black Cobras (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Team ZaZa (Green)
16 - 6
ABCDE FC (Blue)
Complete
Field 3
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2
Your Mom (Red)
10 - 8
Dolphins ( )
Complete
Field 1
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2
Libretad (Red)
3 - 6
The Awakening (Light Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2
Kickin It (Lavender)
3 - 1
All Stars (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Fusion (Teal)
2 - 12
Whispering Eye FC ( )
Complete
Field 1
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Underdawgs ( )
14 - 4
RealHousewivesOfMadrid (White)
Complete
Field 2
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2
Net Six and Chill (Red)
8 - 5
Saints (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2
Atletico OKC (Green)
11 - 3
OGFC ( )
Complete
Field 1
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Genesis (Neon Yellow)
5 - 6
RealHousewivesOfMadrid (White)
Complete
Field 2
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2
La Cantera (Black)
4 - 14
Gimp Squad (White)
Complete
Field 3
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2
I Call First Sub (Red)
10 - (Forfeit) 0
Legion (Red/White)
Complete
Field 1
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Rice and Beans ( )
11 - 1
Newmayer (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2
La Cantera (Black)
3 - 6
Munich (Red)
Complete
Field 1
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Rice and Beans ( )
5 - 6
Whispering Eye FC ( )
Complete
Field 2
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2
Fighting Unicorns (Grey)
5 - 7
Black Cobras (Black)
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
marzo de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on sábado, marzo 14, 2020
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 1
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 2
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 4 North
9:00 AM
12:30 PM
Lil Kickers
Field 4 South
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Daniel Rojo
Field 2