Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2020>
SMTWTFS
23242526272829
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
  
  Games on Saturday, March 14, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2 SC Strikers (Black) 10 - (Forfeit) 0 OEFC 09 West Boys ( ) Complete Field 2  
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2 Yung Hawgs FC (Blue) 10 - (Forfeit) 0 Team Rocket (Pink) Complete Field 3  
Girls U12 - Winter 2 Kixie Chicks (Teal) (Forfeit) 0 - 10 Fusion Westham ( ) Complete Field 2  
Girls U14 D1 - Winter 2 ECL United (Blue/White) 10 - (Forfeit) 0 OEFC West 06 Green Girls (Teal) Complete Field 1  
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 2 Strikers-Aguillard (Red) 10 - (Forfeit) 0 OEFC 06 White 1 (White/Navy) Complete Field 3  
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 2 Galaxy (Blue) (Forfeit) 0 - 10 OEFC 09 Green Boys Complete Field 3  
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2 United (Purple) 10 - (Forfeit) 0 OEFC West 07 White ( ) Complete Field 3  
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 2 OEFC West 2007 Boys ( ) (Forfeit) 0 - 10 Goaldggers (Black) Complete Field 3  
Boys U14 D1 - Winter 2 OKC Fusion FC (Purple) (Forfeit) 0 - 10 OEFC 06 White 2 (White/Navy) Complete Field 3  
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2 SC Lightning (White) C OEFC 09 Red ( ) Cancelled Field 1  
Girls U12 - Winter 2 Cosmos 08 Girls Premiere(Navy) C Mighty Mermaids (White/Black) Cancelled Field 1  
Girls U14 D2 - Winter 2 Galaxy (Blue) C Outbreak 06 (Blue) Cancelled Field 1  
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2 Wolverines (Yellow/Blue) 10 - (Forfeit) 0 Wiley Sharks (Blue) Complete Field 2  
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2 Strikers Aguillard 2 (Red) 3 - 5 Edmond Arsenal-Riley ( ) Complete Field 3  
Girls U14 D2 - Winter 2 Dominators ( ) 10 - (Forfeit) 0 Lady strikers ( ) Complete Field 3  
Boys U12 D2 - Winter 2 SC Lightning (White) C Legends Cancelled Field 1  
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2 Genesis (Blue) 7 - 1 SC Cavaliers (White) Complete Field 3  
Girls U12 - Winter 2 SC Monarchs (Black) 1 - 11 OEFC 08 Girls Black ( ) Complete Field 1  
Girls U14 D1 - Winter 2 Cosmos 06 Premiere ( ) (Forfeit) 0 - 10 Coconut Crushers ( ) Complete Field 3  
Boys U10 D1 - Winter 2 Legend (Red) C Eagles-Clausing (Gold) Cancelled Field 4 North  
Girls U14 D1 - Winter 2 ECL United (Blue/White) (Forfeit) 0 - 10 SC Starfire (Black) Complete Field 1  
Girls U14 D2 - Winter 2 Thunderbolts (Black) 6 - 6 Outbreak 07 (Blue) Complete Field 2  
Boys U12 D1 - Winter 2 Bravos FC (Green / Pink) 10 - (Forfeit) 0 OEFC 09 Central Complete Field 3  
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 2 SC Thunder (Black) 3 - 9 Green Monsters (Green) Complete Field 4 North  
Boys U14 D2 - Winter 2 OEFC Central 06 Black (Navy) 10 - (Forfeit) 0 SC Twisters (Black) Complete Field 1  
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2 Storm (Red) 3 - 10 BallaZ ( ) Complete Field 2  
Boys U10 D2 - Winter 2 Green Monsters (Green) 16 - 6 SC Avalanche (Black) Complete Field 4 North  
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2 Peng Ting (Blue) 10 - (Forfeit) 0 OKC Strikers (White) Complete Field 1  
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2 Fighting Unicorns (Grey) 6 - 11 Big Kicks Energy (Light Blue) Complete Field 2  
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2 The Real Dream Team (Red) 5 - 7 Soul-Tran (Blue) Complete Field 3  
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2 Saints (Black) 10 - 9 Munich (Red) Complete Field 1  
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2 Chelsea Pensioners (Blue) 13 - 7 Black Cobras (Black) Complete Field 2  
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2 Team ZaZa (Green) 16 - 6 ABCDE FC (Blue) Complete Field 3  
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2 Your Mom (Red) 10 - 8 Dolphins ( ) Complete Field 1  
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2 Libretad (Red) 3 - 6 The Awakening (Light Blue) Complete Field 2  
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2 Kickin It (Lavender) 3 - 1 All Stars (Red) Complete Field 3  
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2 Fusion (Teal) 2 - 12 Whispering Eye FC ( ) Complete Field 1  
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2 Underdawgs ( ) 14 - 4 RealHousewivesOfMadrid (White) Complete Field 2  
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2 Net Six and Chill (Red) 8 - 5 Saints (Black) Complete Field 3  
Saturday Coed OPEN 6 - Winter 2 Atletico OKC (Green) 11 - 3 OGFC ( ) Complete Field 1  
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2 Genesis (Neon Yellow) 5 - 6 RealHousewivesOfMadrid (White) Complete Field 2  
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2 La Cantera (Black) 4 - 14 Gimp Squad (White) Complete Field 3  
Saturday Coed OPEN 4 - Winter 2 I Call First Sub (Red) 10 - (Forfeit) 0 Legion (Red/White) Complete Field 1  
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2 Rice and Beans ( ) 11 - 1 Newmayer (Blue) Complete Field 2  
Saturday Coed OPEN 5 - Winter 2 La Cantera (Black) 3 - 6 Munich (Red) Complete Field 1  
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2 Rice and Beans ( ) 5 - 6 Whispering Eye FC ( ) Complete Field 2  
Saturday Coed OPEN 7 - Winter 2 Fighting Unicorns (Grey) 5 - 7 Black Cobras (Black) Complete Field 3  

  Events on Saturday, March 14, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
9:00 AM12:30 PMLil KickersField 1
9:00 AM12:30 PMLil KickersField 2
9:00 AM12:30 PMLil KickersField 4 North
9:00 AM12:30 PMLil KickersField 4 South
2:00 PM3:00 PMDaniel RojoField 2


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use