Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 4, 2018
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Men's Open 2 - Winter 2
Revolution (Blue)
P
Select (Red)
Postponed
Field 1
Men's Open 4 - Winter 2
Shebarbar Nogales(Purple)
13 - 6
Norman Zips (Green)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 7 - Winter 2
Rookies FC (Red)
8 - 9
Walkers and Wheelchairs (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Men's Open 3 - Winter 2
Team Frampton ( Blue)
8 - 3
Clock Work Orange FC (Orange)
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open 5 - Winter 2
Kingfisher Blast (Red)
8 - 4
Leftovers (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 7 - Winter 2
Pistols (Orange)
10 - (Forfeit) 0
SidePocket
Complete
Field 2
Men's Open 5 - Winter 2
Thong Nhat (Yellow)
6 - 9
Hammered FC
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open 4 - Winter 2
BOFA (White/Black)
0 - 5
Pukes (Gold)
Complete
Field 1
U10 Girls SUNDAY - Winter 2
Dynamo (Purple)
0 - 10
Thundercats
Complete
Field 2
Men's Open 6 - Winter 2
Ol' Frackers (Orange)
10 - 7
Goal Diggers (Gold)
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open 6 - Winter 2
Insomniacs (Blue)
5 - 9
We Grew Balls
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 7 - Winter 2
Zacatepec
10 - 0
Ajax OKC (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Men's Open 3 - Winter 2
Sardine Funk (Black)
6 - 4
Ipswich (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open 5 - Winter 2
Degents ( )
1 - 9
Beercelona (Purple)
Complete
Field 1
U10 Girls SUNDAY - Winter 2
Mighty Mermaids (Green)
10 - (Forfeit) 0
Green Machine
Complete
Field 2
Men's Open 2 - Winter 2
Baller Status (White)
5 - 3
Rooney Tunes
Complete
Field 3
U12 Boys SUNDAY - Winter 2
Riptide
2 - 8
Deportive Hidalgo (Red/Blue)
Complete
Field 1
U10 Boys / U12 Girls SUNDAY - Winter 2
Glitter Girls
5 - 10
Lucky Charms
Complete
Field 2
Men's Open 2 - Winter 2
Barsenal (Black/Red)
6 - 5
Max's Squad (White/Light Blue)
Complete
Field 3
U14 Girls SUNDAY - Winter 2
WSA 05 Girls
0 - 10
Chelsea
Complete
Field 1
U10 Boys / U12 Girls SUNDAY - Winter 2
Eagles (Blue)
11 - 1
Rebels
Complete
Field 2
U14 Girls SUNDAY - Winter 2
OEFC 05 Girls Black (Navy)
0 - 6
Piedmont Pumas
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open 3 - Winter 2
The Ducks FC (White)
4 - 2
Hawks ( )
Complete
Field 1
U10 Boys / U12 Girls SUNDAY - Winter 2
Storm FC (Orange)
3 - 8
Thunderbolts (Black)
Complete
Field 2
U14 Girls SUNDAY - Winter 2
Chelsea
10 - 0
United
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open 6 - Winter 2
Ambesa (Orange)
3 - 4
The Team (Blue)
Complete
Field 1
U10 Boys / U12 Girls SUNDAY - Winter 2
Knights
3 - 7
Lil Sooners (Black)
Complete
Field 2
U14 Girls SUNDAY - Winter 2
Lightning (Baby Blue)
6 - 3
OEFC 05 Girls Black (Navy)
Complete
Field 3
U12 Boys SUNDAY - Winter 2
Aztecas (Red / White)
6 - 4
WSA 07 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open 5 - Winter 2
Gypsies (Black)
5 - 1
Subpar (White)
Complete
Field 1
Men's Open 7 - Winter 2
Old Bones (Grey)
3 - 6
Frequent Flyers (Red)
Complete
Field 3
Men's Open 4 - Winter 2
The Hamburglars (Black)
10 - (Forfeit) 0
Majestic FC (White)
Complete
Field 1
Calendar
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Sunday, February 4, 2018
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Walter
Field 2